00:00 |
00:00 - 10:00 | | Hahner | (nur 1.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 27.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 1.8., 8.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 13.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 20.2., 27.2., 6.3., 13.3., 20.3.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Mennel | (nur 29.6.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Scharnick | (nur 27.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Scharnick | (nur 19.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Scharnick | (nur 19.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Mirschberger | (nur 9.10.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Hartmann | (nur 26.10.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Rehfeldt | (nur 17.2.) |
| 09:30 - 11:30 | | Mennel | (nur 4.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 28.3.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 12.9.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Sekretariat SZ | (nur 16.10.) |
| 13:00 - 16:30 | | Drakew | (nur 12.9.) |
| 13:30 - 17:00 | | Irvine | (nur 11.10.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | N.N. | (nur 20.6.) |
| 14:00 - 16:40 | | Sekretariat SZ | (nur 3.5.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Irvine | (nur 16.11.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Murphy | (nur 3.6.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Krieger | (nur 24.6.) |
| 14:00 - 17:10 | | Sekretariat SZ | (nur 10.5.) |
| 14:00 - 17:10 | | Sekretariat SZ | (nur 17.5.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Irvine | (nur 9.11.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Beer | (nur 9.5.) |
| 14:00 - 19:00 | | N.N. | (nur 17.7.) |
| 15:00 - 21:00 | | Schmidts | (nur 2.11.) |
| 16:00 - 20:00 | | Großmann | (nur 11.9.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Mennel | (nur 20.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Irvine | (nur 14.11.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 28.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 2.8., 9.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 14.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 21.2., 28.2., 7.3., 14.3., 21.3.) |
| 07:30 - 10:00 | | Thomas | (nur 1.2.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Mirschberger | (nur 11.4.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Mirschberger | (nur 10.10.) |
| 08:00 - 13:00 | | Scharnick | (nur 28.7.) |
| 08:00 - 13:00 | | Scharnick | (nur 20.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Hartmann | (nur 17.3.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Kammerl | (nur 21.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Mirschberger | (nur 9.4.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Drakew-Naperkowski | (nur 11.10.) |
| 09:00 - 14:00 | | Hartmann | (nur 27.10.) |
| 09:00 - 17:00 | | Schmidts | (nur 3.11.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Rehfeldt | (nur 18.2.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Vogel | (nur 9.5.) |
| 12:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (nur 10.10.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Drakew | (nur 20.9.) |
| 17:00 - 19:30 | | Mennel | (nur 26.10.) |
| 17:00 - 22:00 | | Posegga | (nur 28.3.) |
| 17:30 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 20.10.) |
| 17:30 - 20:00 | | Mech | (nur 14.2.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 29.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 3.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 15.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 22.2., 1.3., 8.3., 15.3., 22.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Leuchner | (nur 6.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Hartmann | (nur 29.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Mirschberger | (nur 11.10.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Mirschberger | (nur 12.4.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Rehfeldt | (nur 19.2.) |
| 10:00 - 13:00 | | Rebhan | (nur 25.11.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Mennel | (nur 12.8.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Hartmann | (nur 17.4.) |
| 11:30 - 15:00 | | Mirschberger | (nur 10.4.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Drakew | (nur 20.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Irvine | (nur 1.6.) |
| 18:00 - 21:00 | | Scharnick | (nur 8.5.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 30.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 4.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 16.2., 23.2., 2.3., 9.3., 16.3., 23.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Mirschberger | (nur 12.10.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Mirschberger | (nur 13.4.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Rehfeldt | (nur 20.2.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Drakew | (nur 30.7.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Mennel | (nur 13.8.) |
| 11:30 - 14:00 | | Mirschberger | (nur 11.4.) |
| 12:00 - 15:00 | | Oehlhorn | (nur 28.4.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Gertz | (nur 23.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | N.N. | (nur 26.10., 2.11.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Drakew | (nur 30.7.) |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | | Steger | (nur 30.6.) |
| 15:00 - 17:00 | | Mennel | (nur 6.8.) |
| 15:30 - 18:00 | | Stäblein | (nur 6.6.) |
| 16:00 - 17:00 | | Chilla | (nur 25.3.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Murphy | (nur 20.10.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Paukner | (nur 3.11.) |
| 16:00 - 21:00 | | Leuchner | (nur 17.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steger | (nur 26.10.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 5.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 17.2., 24.2., 3.3., 10.3., 17.3., 24.3.) |
| 07:00 - 13:30 | | Scharnick | (nur 10.5.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Gertz | (nur 3.3.) |
| 08:00 - 14:00 | | Rehfeldt | (nur 24.11.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kimiz | (nur 20.1.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Mirschberger | (nur 13.10.) |
| 08:00 - 22:30 | | Drakew-Naperkowski | (nur 6.10.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Hahner | (nur 28.6.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Mirschberger | (nur 14.4.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Rehfeldt | (nur 21.2.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 8.9.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Rehfeldt | (nur 16.6.) |
| 10:00 - 20:00 | | Mennel | (nur 26.6.) |
| 11:30 - 15:00 | | Mirschberger | (nur 12.4.) |
| 12:00 - 24:00 | | Rebhan | (nur 24.6.) |
| 12:00 - 24:00 | | Rebhan | (nur 23.6.) |
| 13:00 - 17:00 | | Sekretariat SZ | (nur 21.4.) |
| 13:00 - 17:00 | | Strömel-Scheder | (nur 12.5.) |
| 13:00 - 17:00 | | Leuchner | (nur 20.10.) |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | | Sekretariat SZ | (nur 24.4.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Leuchner | (nur 21.10.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 19.4.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | Hartmann | (nur 14.6.) |
| 15:00 - 17:00 | | Gegner | (nur 29.7.) |
| 16:30 - 19:00 | | Lehmann | (nur 10.11.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 25.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Rebhan | (nur 25.6.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 30.7., 6.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 11.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 18.2., 25.2., 4.3., 11.3., 18.3., 25.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Rebhan | (nur 24.6.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Hahner | (nur 29.6.) |
| 07:30 - 19:30 | | Drakew-Naperkowski | (nur 7.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Hartmann | (nur 16.7.) |
| 10:00 - 13:00 | | Lubitz | (nur 6.2.) |
| 15:00 - 16:30 | | Pickel | (nur 11.7.) |
| |
00:00 - 09:00 | | Rebhan | (nur 26.6.) |
| 00:00 - 09:00 | | Rebhan | (nur 25.6.) |
| 00:00 - 09:00 | | Hahner | (nur 30.6.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 26.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 31.7., 7.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 12.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 19.2., 26.2., 5.3., 12.3., 19.3.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Voll | (nur 26.6.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Scharnick | (nur 25.6.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Voll | (nur 30.6.) |
| 13:00 - 24:00 | | Hahner | (nur 30.6.) |
| | |