00:00 |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 31.8., 7.9.) |
| | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 12.9., 19.9.) |
| | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 11.2., 18.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 4.3., 11.3., 18.3., 25.3., 1.4., 8.4.) |
| | | | | | | 08:00 - 20:00 | | Röder | (nur 5.3.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 7.10.) |
| | | | 09:00 - 10:00 | | N.N. | (nur 4.5.) |
| | | | 09:00 - 12:30 | | N.N. | (nur 25.2.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Fleck | (nur 7.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:00 | | N.N. | (nur 6.7.) |
| 10:00 - 11:00 | | N.N. | (nur 25.4.) |
| | 10:00 - 12:00 | | Beier | (nur 13.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Lübker | (nur 16.7.) |
| 10:00 - 18:00 | | Gandt | (nur 11.7.) |
| | 12:00 - 14:00 | | Beier | (nur 13.4.) |
| | | | | | | | | | 16:00 - 17:00 | | N.N. | (nur 13.4.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Gebel | (nur 6.7.) |
| | | | | 18:00 - 20:00 | | Gebel | (nur 14.12.) |
| | |
| | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 1.9., 8.9.) |
| | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 13.9., 20.9.) |
| | | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 12.2., 19.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 5.3., 12.3., 19.3., 26.3., 2.4., 9.4.) |
| | | | | | | | 08:00 - 20:00 | | Röder | (nur 6.3.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 9.10.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 8.10.) |
| | | | | | | 09:00 - 12:30 | | N.N. | (nur 26.2.) |
| | | | | 11:30 - 12:00 | | Rixen | (nur 18.12.) |
| | | | | | 14:00 - 18:00 | | Gehring | (nur 14.5., 11.6., 9.7.) |
| | | 15:00 - 16:30 | | Kremer | (nur 24.11.) |
| | | | 16:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 3.6.) |
| | | | 18:00 - 21:35 | | Ernst | (nur 30.5.) |
| | | 20:00 - 21:30 | | Alice | (nur 14.10.) |
| |
| | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 2.9., 9.9.) |
| | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 14.9., 21.9.) |
| | | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 19.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 13.2., 20.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 6.3., 13.3., 20.3., 27.3., 3.4., 10.4.) |
| | | | | | | | | | | | 08:00 - 20:00 | | Röder | (nur 7.3.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 10.10.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 9.10.) |
| | | | 08:00 - 22:00 | | Neef | (nur 21.7.) |
| | | 09:00 - 10:00 | | Pflaum | (nur 26.10.) |
| | | | 09:00 - 12:30 | | N.N. | (nur 27.2.) |
| | | 10:30 - 13:00 | | Pflaum | (nur 19.2.) |
| | | | | | 14:00 - 16:00 | | Marx | (nur 19.4.) |
| | 14:00 - 16:00 | | Lojak | (nur 21.11.) |
| | | | 14:00 - 18:00 | | Fleck | (nur 4.4.) |
| | | 16:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 19.10.) |
| | 16:00 - 19:00 | | Becker | (nur 27.6.) |
| 16:00 - 19:00 | | Heupel | (nur 11.7.) |
| | | | 17:00 - 20:00 | | Krauß | (nur 28.2.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Rieger | (21.10.-3.2.) |
| | 18:00 - 20:00 | | Proaño | (nur 19.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Klein | (nur 26.4.) |
| | | | 20:00 - 22:00 | | Kramer | (nur 16.4.) |
| |
| | | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 3.9., 10.9.) |
| | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 15.9., 22.9.) |
| | | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 20.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 14.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 7.3., 14.3., 21.3., 28.3., 4.4., 11.4.) |
| | | | | | | | | | 08:00 - 20:00 | | Röder | (nur 8.3.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 11.10.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 10.10.) |
| | | | 09:00 - 11:00 | | N.N. | (nur 10.10.) |
| | | | | 09:00 - 12:30 | | N.N. | (nur 28.2.) |
| | 09:00 - 17:00 | | Karsch | (nur 13.6.) |
| | 10:00 - 12:00 | | Elsas | (nur 20.12.) |
| | 11:00 - 16:00 | | N.N. | (nur 14.5.) |
| 12:00 - 13:00 | | Schaub | (nur 12.4.) |
| | 12:00 - 14:00 | | Geese | (28.6.-12.7.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Gegner | (nur 30.3.) |
| | 14:00 - 16:00 | | Röder | (nur 24.1.) |
| | | | | | | | 18:00 - 20:00 | | Kugler | (nur 11.7.) |
| | 20:00 - 22:00 | | Brahm | (nur 25.4.) |
| | |
| | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 4.9.) |
| | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 16.9., 23.9.) |
| | | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 21.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 15.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 8.3., 15.3., 22.3., 29.3., 5.4., 12.4.) |
| | | 08:00 - 18:00 | | Fleck | (nur 11.10.) |
| | | | | | | | | 08:00 - 20:00 | | Röder | (nur 2.3., 9.3.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 12.10.) |
| | | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 11.10.) |
| | | | | 09:00 - 12:30 | | N.N. | (nur 1.3.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Hoffmann | (9.8.-27.9., nicht 16.8.) |
| | | | | 09:00 - 17:00 | | Karsch | (nur 14.6.) |
| | 09:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 22.2.) |
| | | 10:00 - 14:00 | | Röder | (nur 8.2.) |
| | 12:00 - 14:00 | | Gebel | (nur 3.7.) |
| | | | | 14:00 - 16:00 | | Karsch | (nur 19.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Gebel | (nur 3.7.) |
| | | 14:00 - 18:00 | | Gebel | (nur 10.7.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Wirtz | (nur 28.7.) |
| 14:00 - 22:00 | | Tsegai | (nur 14.12.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Löwe | (nur 3.7.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Band | (nur 13.4.) |
| | | | 18:00 - 24:00 | | Sharp | (nur 16.10.) |
| 18:00 - 24:00 | | Raab | (nur 15.4.) |
| 21:00 - 24:00 | | Kilian | (nur 21.10.) |
| |
00:00 - 01:00 | | Sharp | (nur 17.10.) |
| 00:00 - 03:00 | | Raab | (nur 16.4.) |
| 00:00 - 03:00 | | Kilian | (nur 22.10.) |
| | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 5.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 17.9., 24.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 16.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 9.3., 16.3., 23.3., 30.3., 6.4., 13.4.) |
| | | | 08:00 - 11:15 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (21.9.-25.1., nicht 19.10., 2.11., 30.11., 28.9., 11.1., 14.12., 4.1., 21.12., 28.12.) |
| | | | 08:00 - 16:00 | | Voll | (nur 7.1.) |
| | | | | 08:00 - 20:00 | | Röder | (nur 3.3.) |
| | | | 09:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 23.2.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Seel | (nur 30.5.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Besic | (nur 12.12.) |
| | 11:00 - 19:00 | | Herse | (nur 30.11.) |
| | | 11:45 - 15:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (21.9.-25.1., nicht 28.9., 12.10., 11.1., 19.10., 2.11., 21.12., 14.12., 28.12., 30.11., 4.1.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Wolter | (nur 26.7.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | N.N. | (nur 5.7.) |
| | | |
| | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 6.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 18.9., 25.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 17.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 10.3., 17.3., 24.3., 31.3., 7.4.) |
| | | | | | |