00:00 |
00:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 16.3.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 23.3., 30.3., 6.4., 13.4.) |
| 00:00 - 23:59 | | Gegner | (23.9.-30.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 10.2., 17.2., 24.2., 3.3., 10.3., 17.3., 24.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 31.8., 7.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 12.9., 19.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 26.9.) |
| 07:00 - 24:00 | | Eichhorn | (nur 22.9.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Fink | (nur 28.1.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Sucky | (nur 15.6.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Übel | (nur 1.7.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 25.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Sucky | (nur 5.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 29.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 5.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 10.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 15.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 7.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 17.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 10.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 9.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 8.4.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | N.N. | (nur 9.2., 16.2., 23.2., 2.3., 9.3.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Sucky | (nur 22.8.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 31.3.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Dobhan | (nur 4.8.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 29.2.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 6.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 5.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | N.N. | (nur 25.2.) |
| 09:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 16.2.) |
| 09:00 - 24:00 | | Sucky | (nur 13.8.) |
| 09:30 - 14:00 | | Schlegel | (nur 14.5.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Harant | (nur 4.6.) |
| 10:00 - 18:00 | | Laukenmann | (nur 5.10.) |
| 10:20 - 11:50 | | Betz | (17.4.-17.7., nicht 29.5., 1.5.) |
| 12:00 - 13:00 | | Betz | (2.12.-3.2., nicht 6.1., 23.12., 30.12.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Röder | (nur 16.5.) |
| 13:00 - 16:00 | | Schlegel | (nur 7.5.) |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | | Wolstein | (nur 29.9.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Schlegel | (nur 14.5.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Böhnlein | (11.6.-16.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Krapohl | (nur 11.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Engelhardt-Wölfler | (nur 13.1.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 29.2.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 6.3.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 5.3.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Mletzko | (nur 8.8.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Mletzko | (nur 20.2.) |
| 16:00 - 17:30 | | Heinisch | (nur 12.11.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Stieg | (nur 22.2.) |
| 17:30 - 20:00 | | Goldbach | (nur 6.3.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Henrich | (nur 24.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:30 | | Linhardt | (nur 22.10.) |
| 18:00 - 22:00 | | Spiegler | (nur 5.7.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Müller | (nur 2.7.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Spiegler | (nur 3.5.) |
| |
00:00 - 18:00 | | Sucky | (nur 23.8.) |
| 00:00 - 18:00 | | Sucky | (nur 14.8.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 17.3.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 24.3., 31.3., 7.4., 14.4.) |
| 00:00 - 23:59 | | Gegner | (24.9.-1.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 11.2., 18.2., 25.2., 4.3., 11.3., 18.3., 25.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 1.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 1.9., 8.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 13.9., 20.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 27.9.) |
| 07:00 - 24:00 | | Eichhorn | (nur 23.9.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Gegner | (nur 15.5.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Gegner | (nur 19.6.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Sieberer | (nur 11.7.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Sieberer | (nur 18.7.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 26.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 6.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 11.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 10.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 3.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 9.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 16.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 8.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 18.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 19.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 11.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 11.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 10.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 9.4.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Eichhorn | (nur 18.4.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | N.N. | (nur 10.2., 17.2., 24.2., 3.3., 10.3.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Sucky | (nur 11.8.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 11.10.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 9.10.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Brigola | (nur 14.4.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 1.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 7.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 6.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | N.N. | (nur 26.2.) |
| 09:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 17.2.) |
| 10:00 - 11:00 | | Schafhauser | (nur 9.9.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | N.N. | (nur 22.7.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Lojak | (nur 15.5.) |
| 11:30 - 14:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 26.4.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Läken | (nur 11.11.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | N.N. | (nur 18.11.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Jobst | (nur 3.2.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Marx | (nur 14.2.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Marx | (nur 3.4.) |
| 13:00 - 14:00 | | Muck | (nur 16.5.) |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | | Körber-Hübschmann | (nur 14.2.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | Kühhorn | (nur 30.9.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Kohlmann | (nur 5.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Übel | (nur 2.7.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 1.3.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 7.3.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 6.3.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Mletzko | (nur 21.2.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Czychon | (nur 10.2.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Jungherr | (15.10.-4.2., nicht 24.12., 31.12.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 28.3.) |
| 17:30 - 19:30 | | Sieberer | (nur 12.12.) |
| 17:30 - 20:00 | | Goldbach | (nur 7.3.) |
| 17:45 - 18:00 | | Blei | (nur 5.12.) |
| 18:00 - 18:15 | | Scurtu | (nur 8.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Gehring | (nur 24.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Hoffmann-Lange | (nur 22.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Röder | (20.10.-9.2.) |
| 18:00 - 21:00 | | Vogt | (nur 27.5.) |
| 18:00 - 21:00 | | Blei | (nur 5.12.) |
| 18:00 - 21:45 | | Heeb | (nur 21.11.) |
| 18:00 - 21:45 | | Koppenhagen | (nur 4.6.) |
| 18:15 - 19:30 | | Scurtu | (nur 8.11.) |
| 19:30 - 20:00 | | Scurtu | (nur 8.11.) |
| 20:00 - 21:30 | | Blei | (nur 9.1.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | N.N. | (14.2.-28.2.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Meyer, Sebastian | (nur 26.10.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Meyer, Sebastian | (16.11.-8.2., 14tg.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Zhou | (nur 10.5.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Meyer, Sebastian | (nur 7.6.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Veit | (nur 22.11.) |
| 20:00 - 23:00 | | Meyer, Sebastian | (nur 23.11.) |
| 20:30 - 22:00 | | Müller | (nur 3.7.) |
| 21:00 - 21:30 | | Blei | (nur 5.12.) |
| |
00:00 - 18:00 | | Sucky | (nur 12.8.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 25.3., 1.4., 8.4., 15.4.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 12.10.) |
| 00:00 - 23:59 | | Gegner | (25.9.-2.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Eichhorn | (nur 19.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 10.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 12.2., 19.2., 26.2., 5.3., 12.3., 19.3., 26.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 2.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 2.9., 9.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 14.9., 21.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 28.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Brigola | (nur 19.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Herzog | (nur 19.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Brigola | (nur 15.4.) |
| 07:00 - 14:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 29.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Weiß | (nur 11.10.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Sucky | (nur 24.2.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Werbick | (nur 3.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Schafhauser | (nur 13.6.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 27.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 27.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 6.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 12.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 11.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 11.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 4.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 10.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 17.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 9.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 19.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 20.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 12.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 12.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 11.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 10.4.) |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 9.10.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | N.N. | (nur 11.2., 18.2., 25.2., 4.3., 11.3.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Henrich | (nur 18.3.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 11.4.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 10.4.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 2.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 8.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 7.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | N.N. | (nur 27.2.) |
| 09:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 18.2.) |
| 09:00 - 20:00 | | Sucky | (nur 27.2.) |
| 10:20 - 11:50 | | Betz | (19.4.-19.7.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Wiesnet | (nur 12.6.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Wiesnet | (nur 19.6.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Wiesnet | (nur 10.7.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Karsch | (nur 17.7.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Egner | (nur 13.12.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Egner | (nur 28.11.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Scheller | (nur 27.4.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Scheller | (nur 13.7.) |
| 12:00 - 17:00 | | Übel | (nur 3.7.) |
| 12:15 - 13:15 | | Giesecke | (nur 17.11.) |
| 12:15 - 14:00 | | Giesecke | (nur 2.2.) |
| 12:30 - 14:30 | | Kühhorn | (nur 1.10.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 8.4.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | N.N. | (nur 3.11.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Heinisch | (nur 22.6.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Geißler | (nur 30.11.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Rählmann | (nur 19.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | N.N. | (nur 16.5.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Egner | (nur 11.12.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Gehring | (nur 20.4.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 2.3.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 8.3.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 7.3.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Wirtz | (nur 26.7.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (20.6.-4.7., nicht 27.6.) |
| 14:30 - 16:30 | | Kühhorn | (nur 1.10.) |
| 15:00 - 16:00 | | N.N. | (nur 24.4.) |
| 15:00 - 16:30 | | Brigola | (nur 7.10.) |
| 15:00 - 16:30 | | Brigola | (nur 7.10.) |
| 15:00 - 16:30 | | Brigola | (nur 12.10.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Hoffmann-Lange | (nur 18.10.) |
| 16:00 - 20:00 | | Voßemer | (nur 5.7.) |
| 16:00 - 20:00 | | Voßemer | (nur 19.7.) |
| 17:00 - 20:00 | | Gehring | (nur 23.4.) |
| 17:00 - 20:00 | | von Göwels | (nur 13.4.) |
| 17:30 - 20:00 | | Goldbach | (nur 8.3.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (19.6.-26.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Eierle | (nur 19.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Faude | (nur 16.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Mayerhoffer | (nur 25.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:15 | | Kilian | (nur 26.4.) |
| 18:00 - 21:45 | | Glück | (nur 17.1.) |
| 18:30 - 21:00 | | Jacob | (nur 21.6.) |
| 20:00 - 21:30 | | N.N. | (nur 24.10.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Schorr | (nur 25.4.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Spiegler | (nur 5.5.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Meyer, Sebastian | (nur 3.11.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Meyer, Sebastian | (nur 8.6.) |
| |
00:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 12.3.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 26.3., 2.4., 9.4., 16.4.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 12.4.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 11.10.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 11.4.) |
| 00:00 - 23:59 | | Gegner | (19.9.-3.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Eichhorn | (nur 20.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Henrich | (nur 19.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 13.2., 20.2., 27.2., 6.3., 13.3., 20.3., 27.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 3.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 3.9., 10.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 15.9., 22.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 29.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Brigola | (nur 20.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Herzog | (nur 20.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Brigola | (nur 16.4.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Krajewski | (nur 31.3.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Lamping | (17.11.-24.11.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Übel | (nur 4.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Sucky | (nur 25.2.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Werbick | (nur 4.8.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 28.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Dobhan | (nur 28.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 28.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 13.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Sucky | (nur 8.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 9.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 7.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 13.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 12.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 12.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 5.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 11.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 18.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 10.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 20.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 21.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 13.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 13.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 12.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 11.4.) |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 10.10.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Bartmuß | (nur 12.10.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | N.N. | (nur 12.2., 19.2., 26.2., 5.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 3.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 9.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 8.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | N.N. | (nur 28.2.) |
| 09:00 - 17:00 | | Alt | (nur 9.10.) |
| 09:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 19.2.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Alt | (nur 15.10.) |
| 09:30 - 12:00 | | Brigola | (nur 20.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | N.N. | (nur 17.7.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Zintl | (nur 24.7.) |
| 10:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 11.10.) |
| 10:45 - 12:00 | | N.N. | (nur 26.6.) |
| 11:00 - 12:30 | | Eichhorn | (nur 25.9.) |
| 11:00 - 13:00 | | Brigola | (nur 8.10.) |
| 11:00 - 13:00 | | Brigola | (nur 13.10.) |
| 12:00 - 13:45 | | Heuer | (nur 19.4.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Lüke | (nur 27.4.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Übel | (nur 4.7.) |
| 13:00 - 15:00 | | Brigola | (nur 8.10.) |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | | Sucky | (nur 14.8.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Tschischka | (nur 16.5.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 3.3.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 9.3.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 8.3.) |
| 15:00 - 16:30 | | Brigola | (nur 13.10.) |
| 15:30 - 17:00 | | Hirschmann | (nur 30.6.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Gehrke | (nur 18.5.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Röder | (nur 12.5.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Betz | (nur 4.5.) |
| 16:00 - 19:00 | | Rausch | (nur 16.4.) |
| 16:00 - 20:00 | | Hoffmann-Lange | (20.7.-27.7.) |
| 17:30 - 20:00 | | Goldbach | (nur 9.3.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Hoffmann-Lange | (nur 19.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Zintl | (nur 7.5., 4.6., 2.7., 6.8., 3.9., 1.10., 5.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Mayerhoffer | (nur 25.4.) |
| 20:00 - 21:30 | | Blei | (nur 11.1.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Meyer, Sebastian | (nur 4.11.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Zhou | (nur 12.5.) |
| |
00:00 - 18:00 | | Bartmuß | (nur 13.10.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 13.3.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 27.3., 3.4., 10.4., 17.4.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 4.4.) |
| 00:00 - 22:00 | | Henrich | (nur 20.3.) |
| 00:00 - 22:00 | | Brigola | (nur 17.4.) |
| 00:00 - 23:59 | | Gegner | (20.9.-4.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 14.2., 21.2., 28.2., 7.3., 14.3., 21.3., 28.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 4.9., 11.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 16.9., 23.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 30.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Brigola | (nur 21.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Herzog | (nur 21.9.) |
| 07:00 - 24:00 | | Eichhorn | (nur 19.9.) |
| 07:30 - 19:00 | | Zimmer-Adelhardt | (nur 8.12.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Treiber | (nur 10.6.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Übel | (nur 5.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 14.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Röder | (nur 23.5.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Dabrowska | (nur 8.6.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 22.2., 1.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Dobhan | (nur 29.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Alt | (nur 16.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 8.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 14.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Goldbach | (nur 3.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 13.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 13.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 6.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 12.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 19.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 11.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 14.2., 21.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 22.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 14.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 13.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 12.4.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | N.N. | (nur 13.2., 20.2., 27.2., 6.3.) |
| 08:30 - 18:30 | | Wiener | (nur 9.12.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Röder | (nur 5.7.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 4.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 10.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 9.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | N.N. | (nur 1.3.) |
| 09:00 - 17:00 | | Alt | (nur 10.10.) |
| 09:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 20.2.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Alt | (nur 16.10.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Eich | (nur 12.3.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 15.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Heckmann | (nur 23.6.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Bandau | (nur 8.11.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Trautnitz | (nur 11.12.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Gehring | (nur 9.5.) |
| 10:00 - 18:00 | | Bartmuß | (nur 21.4.) |
| 10:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 12.10.) |
| 10:00 - 18:00 | | Gerten | (nur 18.7.) |
| 12:00 - 13:00 | | Zahner | (nur 28.4.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Böhnlein | (nur 8.6.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Böhnlein | (15.6.-20.7.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | N.N. | (nur 3.7.) |
| 12:00 - 15:00 | | Saalfeld | (nur 5.6.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Bräuninger | (nur 3.6.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Trenz | (nur 14.6.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Rosseburg | (nur 26.6.) |
| 12:00 - 18:00 | | Beimborn | (nur 27.1.) |
| 12:00 - 18:00 | | Renker | (nur 25.1.) |
| 12:00 - 18:00 | | Renker | (nur 1.2.) |
| 12:00 - 20:00 | | Saalfeld | (nur 17.7.) |
| 12:00 - 22:00 | | Tögel | (nur 16.11.) |
| 13:00 - 17:00 | | Goldbach | (nur 13.2.) |
| 13:00 - 17:00 | | Goldbach | (nur 26.2.) |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | | Veit | (nur 2.12.) |
| 13:00 - 20:00 | | Friesl | (nur 4.11.) |
| 13:30 - 16:00 | | Kliewer | (nur 28.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Borkert | (nur 18.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Koch | (nur 18.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | N.N. | (nur 10.7.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Urbanski | (nur 5.7.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 4.3.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 10.3.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 9.3.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Nikolopoulos | (nur 25.4.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Mletzko | (nur 5.8.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | Nikolopoulos | (nur 16.5.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | Meyer, Sebastian | (nur 10.6.) |
| 14:00 - 22:00 | | Böhm | (nur 30.6.) |
| 15:30 - 24:00 | | Geis | (nur 9.7.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 25.1.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 6.6.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Weihe | (nur 18.5.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Band | (nur 13.4.) |
| 16:00 - 20:00 | | Kämpf | (nur 9.11.) |
| 17:00 - 20:00 | | Goldbach | (nur 26.2.) |
| 17:30 - 20:00 | | Goldbach | (nur 10.3.) |
| 18:00 - 22:00 | | Dettbarn | (nur 12.5.) |
| |
00:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 14.3.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 21.3., 28.3., 4.4., 11.4., 18.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Geis | (nur 10.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 8.2., 15.2., 22.2., 1.3., 8.3., 15.3., 22.3., 29.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 5.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 17.9., 24.9.) |
| 07:30 - 21:30 | | Ernst | (nur 2.12.) |
| 08:00 - 14:00 | | Dorbert | (nur 12.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Korte | (nur 28.6.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Nanninga | (nur 16.5.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 23.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Meyer, Sebastian | (20.11.-27.11.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Oehler | (20.10.-3.11.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Goldbach | (nur 4.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 15.2.) |
| 08:00 - 21:00 | | Eichhorn | (nur 8.3.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Böhm | (nur 1.7.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | N.N. | (nur 14.2., 21.2., 28.2., 7.3.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Meyer, Sebastian | (nur 22.1.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Nikolopoulos | (nur 26.4.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Nikolopoulos | (nur 17.5.) |
| 09:30 - 14:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 14.2.) |
| 09:30 - 14:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 27.2.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Huber | (nur 21.7.) |
| 10:00 - 17:00 | | Urbanski | (nur 6.7.) |
| 10:00 - 18:00 | | Zeilinger | (nur 17.3.) |
| 14:30 - 19:00 | | Goldbach | (nur 27.2.) |
| |
00:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 15.3.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 22.3., 29.3., 5.4., 12.4., 19.4.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Geis | (nur 11.7.) |
| 00:00 - 20:00 | | Meyer, Sebastian | (nur 23.1.) |
| 00:00 - 22:00 | | Böhm | (nur 2.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 9.2., 16.2., 23.2., 2.3., 9.3., 16.3., 23.3., 30.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 6.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 18.9., 25.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Goldbach | (nur 5.3.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | N.N. | (nur 15.2., 22.2., 1.3., 8.3.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 28.6.) |
| | |