00:00 - 20:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 12.10.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 10.10.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Klüver | (nur 24.7.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Stein | (nur 5.3.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 2.4.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 25.2.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 28.9.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Brigola | (nur 19.4.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Olaru | (nur 20.9.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 28.3.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Brigola | (nur 15.4.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | N.N. | (nur 7.10.) |
|
07:00 - 24:00 | | Stein | (3.9.-24.9.) |
|
08:00 - 10:00 | | N.N. | (nur 30.4.) |
|
08:00 - 10:00 | | N.N. | (nur 21.5.) |
|
08:00 - 10:00 | | N.N. | (nur 25.6.) |
|
08:00 - 10:00 | | Gerten | (nur 9.7.) |
|
08:00 - 10:00 | | N.N. | (nur 16.7.) |
|
08:00 - 10:00 | | Preising | (nur 22.12.) |
|
08:00 - 10:00 | | Obermeier | (nur 30.5.) |
|
08:00 - 10:00 | | Urbanski | (nur 9.1.) |
|
08:00 - 10:00 | | Klüver | (9.4.-9.7.) |
|
08:00 - 12:00 | | Betz | (20.6.-18.7.) |
|
08:00 - 13:15 | | Betz | (nur 26.9.) |
|
08:00 - 17:30 | | Betz | (nur 28.9.) |
|
08:00 - 18:00 | | Krieger | (nur 4.10.) |
|
08:00 - 19:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 27.2.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 27.4.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 6.4.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 12.10.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 11.10.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 11.10.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Röder | (nur 7.3.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 4.4.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 10.10.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 17.4.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 9.10.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 19.2.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 20.4.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 12.10.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 12.4.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 11.10.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 10.4.) |
|
08:00 - 22:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 9.10.) |
|
08:00 - 24:00 | | Bartmuß | (nur 11.10.) |
|
08:00 - 24:00 | | Henrich | (nur 18.3.) |
|
08:00 - 24:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 11.4.) |
|
08:00 - 24:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 10.4.) |
|
08:30 - 18:00 | | Tischler | (nur 5.8.) |
|
09:00 - 12:00 | | Wagner | (nur 29.9.) |
|
09:00 - 12:00 | | Pechtold | (nur 8.8.) |
|
09:00 - 12:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 18.2.) |
|
09:00 - 12:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 2.3.) |
|
09:00 - 12:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 8.3.) |
|
09:00 - 12:30 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 7.3.) |
|
09:00 - 17:00 | | Zeilinger | (nur 20.9.) |
|
09:00 - 17:30 | | N.N. | (nur 27.2.) |
|
09:30 - 15:30 | | Schnapp | (nur 14.2.) |
|
10:00 - 11:30 | | Kühhorn | (nur 1.10.) |
|
10:00 - 12:00 | | Böhme | (19.10.-8.2.) |
|
10:00 - 12:00 | | Greszki | (24.10.-6.2., nicht 16.1., 26.12., 2.1.) |
|
10:00 - 12:00 | | Pierer | (nur 16.1.) |
|
10:00 - 12:00 | | Hohendorf | (4.11.-10.2.) |
|
10:00 - 14:00 | | Egloffstein | (nur 28.3.) |
|
10:00 - 16:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 17.9.) |
|
10:00 - 16:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 23.9.) |
|
10:30 - 14:30 | | Exner | (nur 14.9.) |
|
11:30 - 13:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 1.10.) |
|
12:00 - 14:00 | | Schoen | (nur 21.10.) |
|
12:00 - 14:00 | | Proaño | (nur 15.5.) |
|
12:30 - 13:00 | | Goldbach | (nur 18.2.) |
|
13:00 - 14:30 | | Kühhorn | (nur 1.10.) |
|
13:00 - 14:30 | | Pavliukh | (nur 17.4.) |
|
13:00 - 17:00 | | Betz | (nur 24.8.) |
|
13:00 - 17:00 | | Betz | (nur 31.8.) |
|
13:00 - 19:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 18.2.) |
|
14:00 - 16:00 | | Fachschaft SoWi | (nur 4.5.) |
|
14:00 - 16:00 | | Mletzko | (nur 1.6.) |
|
14:00 - 16:00 | | Mletzko | (nur 22.6.) |
|
14:00 - 16:00 | | Mletzko | (2.11.-8.2.) |
|
14:00 - 17:30 | | Betz | (nur 26.10.) |
|
14:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 2.3.) |
|
14:00 - 17:30 | | Goldbach | (nur 8.3.) |
|
14:00 - 17:30 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 7.3.) |
|
14:00 - 18:00 | | Weiß | (nur 20.12.) |
|
14:00 - 18:00 | | Scholz | (nur 14.3.) |
|
14:00 - 18:00 | | Pechtold | (nur 21.3.) |
|
14:00 - 22:00 | | Langer | (nur 21.2.) |
|
14:30 - 15:30 | | Exner | (nur 12.9.) |
|
14:30 - 16:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 26.9.) |
|
14:30 - 16:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 27.3.) |
|
14:30 - 16:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 1.10.) |
|
14:30 - 16:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 19.9.) |
|
14:30 - 16:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 18.9.) |
|
14:30 - 16:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 25.9.) |
|
15:00 - 16:00 | | Exner | (nur 13.9.) |
|
15:00 - 16:00 | | Brigola | (nur 7.10.) |
|
15:00 - 17:00 | | Exner | (nur 27.9.) |
|
15:00 - 17:00 | | Exner | (nur 28.3.) |
|
15:00 - 17:00 | | Exner | (nur 26.9.) |
|
15:00 - 17:00 | | Exner | (nur 26.3.) |
|
15:00 - 17:00 | | Exner | (nur 1.10.) |
|
15:00 - 17:00 | | Exner | (nur 25.3.) |
|
15:00 - 17:00 | | Exner | (nur 8.4.) |
|
15:00 - 17:00 | | Choudhury | (nur 21.12.) |
|
15:00 - 18:00 | | Exner | (nur 17.3.) |
|
15:00 - 18:00 | | Exner | (nur 30.3.) |
|
15:00 - 20:00 | | Exner | (nur 23.9.) |
|
16:00 - 17:30 | | Kühhorn | (nur 1.10.) |
|
16:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 23.1., 23.1.) |
|
16:00 - 18:00 | | Theiss | (21.4.-21.7.) |
|
16:00 - 18:00 | | Hirschmann | (nur 30.11.) |
|
16:00 - 18:00 | | Böhme | (16.10.-5.2., nicht 25.12., 1.1.) |
|
16:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 6.4.) |
|
16:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 12.10.) |
|
16:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 11.10.) |
|
16:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 10.10.) |
|
16:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 9.10.) |
|
17:30 - 19:00 | | Kühhorn | (nur 1.10.) |
|
17:30 - 20:00 | | Goldbach | (nur 8.3.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 6.6.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Gardill | (nur 7.1.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Nikolopoulos | (nur 22.4.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Hoffmann | (nur 10.12.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Matthes | (nur 1.7.) |
|
18:00 - 21:00 | | N.N. | (nur 10.6.) |
|
18:00 - 21:15 | | Zeilinger | (nur 18.4.) |
|
18:00 - 21:15 | | Zeilinger | (nur 16.5.) |
|
18:30 - 19:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 7.10.) |
|
18:30 - 20:00 | | Ackermann | (nur 18.12.) |
|
19:00 - 21:00 | | Rummel | (nur 8.7.) |
|