00:00 - 23:59 | | Gegner | (24.9.-1.10.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Thomas | (nur 11.4.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Alt | (nur 27.2.) |
|
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Degen | (nur 24.7.) |
|
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 1.9., 8.9.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 13.9., 20.9.) |
|
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Koch | (nur 21.3., 28.3.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 28.7.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 14.2., 21.2., 28.2., 7.3., 14.3., 21.3.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 25.7., 1.8., 8.8., 15.8., 22.8., 29.8.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08:00 - 18:00 | | Alt | (nur 21.8.) |
|
|
08:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 12.8.) |
|
08:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 30.9.) |
|
|
08:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 27.9.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 9.10.) |
|
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 8.10.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 19.4.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
08:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 6.3., 13.3., 20.3., 27.3.) |
|
08:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 3.4.) |
|
|
08:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 8.10.) |
|
|
09:00 - 10:00 | | Möller | (nur 11.2.) |
|
09:00 - 10:00 | | Möller | (nur 18.2.) |
|
|
09:00 - 10:00 | | Möller | (nur 10.3.) |
|
09:00 - 10:00 | | Möller | (nur 17.3.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:00 - 18:00 | | Thomas | (nur 11.4.) |
|
|
10:00 - 12:00 | | N.N. | (nur 31.1.) |
|
|
|
10:00 - 12:00 | | Egner | (nur 14.1.) |
|
10:00 - 12:00 | | Leucht | (nur 20.10.) |
|
10:00 - 12:00 | | Zaska | (nur 22.12.) |
|
10:00 - 12:00 | | Bandau | (nur 30.3.) |
|
10:00 - 14:00 | | Egner | (nur 19.11.) |
|
10:00 - 18:00 | | Zaska | (nur 20.12.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 - 14:00 | | N.N. | (nur 13.11.) |
|
12:00 - 14:00 | | N.N. | (nur 4.12.) |
|
|
|
13:00 - 15:00 | | Kuntz | (nur 22.11.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 - 16:00 | | N.N. | (nur 27.10.) |
|
14:00 - 16:00 | | Opitz | (nur 10.11.) |
|
14:00 - 16:00 | | Preiß | (nur 11.6.) |
|
|
|
14:00 - 16:00 | | Möller | (nur 11.2.) |
|
|
14:00 - 18:00 | | Egner | (nur 5.6.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 - 19:00 | | Koch | (nur 14.11.) |
|
16:00 - 17:00 | | Exner | (nur 10.4.) |
|
16:00 - 17:00 | | Exner | (nur 9.10.) |
|
16:00 - 17:00 | | Exner | (nur 8.4.) |
|
16:00 - 17:00 | | Exner | (nur 7.10.) |
|
16:00 - 17:00 | | Exner | (nur 14.4.) |
|
|
16:00 - 18:00 | | Faude | (nur 10.1.) |
|
|
|
|
16:30 - 17:30 | | Exner | (nur 10.10.) |
|
17:45 - 20:00 | | Wenzig | (nur 21.5.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Marx | (nur 14.4.) |
|
|
|
18:00 - 21:45 | | Heeb | (nur 21.11.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 - 21:00 | | Rosner | (nur 10.7.) |
|
19:00 - 22:00 | | Kyncl | (nur 24.4.) |
|
19:00 - 22:00 | | Nagel | (nur 8.5.) |
|
19:00 - 22:00 | | N.N. | (nur 23.10.) |
|
19:00 - 22:00 | | Schön | (nur 29.1.) |
|
20:00 - 21:30 | | Rosner | (nur 21.11.) |
|
20:00 - 21:30 | | Rosner | (nur 5.12.) |
|
20:00 - 21:30 | | Rosner | (nur 19.12.) |
|
20:00 - 21:30 | | Rosner | (nur 23.1.) |
|
20:00 - 21:30 | | Preiß | (nur 6.11.) |
|
20:00 - 21:30 | | Preiß | (nur 20.11.) |
|
20:00 - 21:30 | | Preiß | (nur 27.11.) |
|
20:00 - 21:30 | | Preiß | (nur 4.12.) |
|
20:00 - 21:30 | | Preiß | (nur 11.12.) |
|
20:00 - 21:30 | | Preiß | (nur 8.1.) |
|
20:00 - 21:30 | | Preiß | (nur 15.1.) |
|
20:00 - 21:30 | | Preiß | (nur 22.1.) |
|
20:00 - 21:30 | | Preiß | (nur 29.1.) |
|
|
|
|
20:00 - 22:00 | | Fajen | (nur 15.1.) |
|
|
20:00 - 22:00 | | N.N. | (nur 3.11.) |
|
20:00 - 22:00 | | Dörr | (nur 24.11.) |
|
20:00 - 22:00 | | Preiß | (14.5.-2.7., nicht 11.6., 21.5., 25.6., 4.6.) |
|
|
|