00:00 - 23:59 | | Dörr | (nur 3.9., 10.9.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 2.9., 9.9., 16.9., 23.9.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 20.3.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 1.9., 8.9., 15.9., 22.9., 29.9.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 6.10., 13.10., 20.10., 27.10.) |
|
00:00 - 24:00 | | Schaller | (nur 14.3.) |
|
07:00 - 16:00 | | Ershova | (nur 19.7.) |
|
07:30 - 14:00 | | Hirschmann | (nur 27.9.) |
|
08:00 - 10:00 | | Föllinger | (nur 15.7.) |
|
08:00 - 14:00 | | Kempgen | (nur 9.2.) |
|
08:00 - 15:00 | | Gärtner | (nur 29.9.) |
|
08:00 - 16:00 | | Siegl | (nur 21.3.) |
|
08:00 - 18:00 | | Negrini | (nur 1.4.) |
|
08:00 - 18:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 6.8.) |
|
08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (13.8.-27.8., nicht 15.8.) |
|
08:00 - 18:00 | | Heger | (nur 19.9.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 30.9.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Fischer | (nur 19.7.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 17.7., 24.7., 31.7., 7.8., 14.8., 21.8., 28.8., 4.9., 11.9., 18.9., 25.9., 2.10.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Band | (nur 24.9.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 14.4.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Birzer | (nur 27.9.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 21.3.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.4.) |
|
08:00 - 20:00 | | Proaño | (nur 13.2.) |
|
08:00 - 21:45 | | Rehfeldt | (8.8.-22.8.) |
|
08:00 - 22:00 | | Becker | (nur 26.2.) |
|
08:00 - 22:00 | | Schönhammer | (nur 3.3.) |
|
08:00 - 22:00 | | von Witzleben | (6.8.-27.8.) |
|
08:00 - 22:00 | | von Witzleben | (6.8.-27.8.) |
|
08:00 - 22:00 | | von Witzleben | (5.8.-26.8.) |
|
08:00 - 22:00 | | von Witzleben | (4.8.-25.8.) |
|
08:00 - 22:00 | | Rehfeldt | (9.8.-23.8.) |
|
08:30 - 10:00 | | Müller | (nur 9.2.) |
|
08:30 - 12:45 | | Raev | (nur 7.11.) |
|
08:30 - 13:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 24.3.) |
|
08:30 - 15:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 2.4.) |
|
08:30 - 18:30 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 27.3.) |
|
09:00 - 12:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.4.) |
|
09:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 7.10.) |
|
09:00 - 20:00 | | Sanke | (nur 13.10.) |
|
09:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 13.4.) |
|
09:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 12.10.) |
|
09:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 11.10.) |
|
09:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 10.4.) |
|
09:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 9.10.) |
|
09:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 9.4.) |
|
09:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 8.10.) |
|
09:00 - 24:00 | | Negrini | (nur 26.4.) |
|
09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (17.9.-1.10., nicht 3.10.) |
|
09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (5.4.-12.4.) |
|
10:00 - 12:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
|
10:00 - 12:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
|
10:00 - 12:00 | | Albert | (nur 30.7.) |
|
10:00 - 12:00 | | Mierke | (nur 22.11.) |
|
10:00 - 13:00 | | Negrini | (nur 5.4.) |
|
10:00 - 13:00 | | Imhof | (nur 18.4.) |
|
10:00 - 17:00 | | Imhof | (nur 7.4.) |
|
10:00 - 17:00 | | Imhof | (nur 3.4.) |
|
10:00 - 18:00 | | von Witzleben | (7.8.-28.8.) |
|
11:00 - 12:00 | | Negrini | (nur 6.10.) |
|
11:00 - 12:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
|
11:00 - 12:00 | | Imhof | (nur 8.10.) |
|
11:00 - 13:00 | | Hallberg | (nur 16.8.) |
|
11:00 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 16.4.) |
|
11:30 - 13:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 4.10.) |
|
12:00 - 14:00 | | Ringelmann | (nur 8.2.) |
|
12:20 - 14:30 | | Presente | (nur 6.10.) |
|
13:00 - 14:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 11.4.) |
|
13:00 - 16:00 | | N.N. | (nur 16.2.) |
|
13:30 - 16:30 | | Zink | (nur 25.7.) |
|
13:30 - 17:30 | | Zenk | (nur 2.8.) |
|
14:00 - 15:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.4.) |
|
14:00 - 15:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 4.10.) |
|
14:00 - 16:00 | | Jansohn | (nur 6.11.) |
|
14:00 - 16:00 | | Gegner | (nur 14.6.) |
|
14:00 - 16:00 | | Ringelmann | (nur 8.2.) |
|
14:00 - 17:00 | | Albert | (nur 11.2.) |
|
14:00 - 17:00 | | Negrini | (nur 6.10.) |
|
14:00 - 17:00 | | Negrini | (nur 5.4.) |
|
14:00 - 17:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
|
14:00 - 17:00 | | Imhof | (nur 18.4.) |
|
14:00 - 17:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
|
14:00 - 18:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 27.2.) |
|
14:30 - 17:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 10.3.) |
|
14:30 - 17:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 15.3.) |
|
15:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
|
15:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 8.10.) |
|
15:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 16.4.) |
|
15:45 - 16:30 | | Dörr | (nur 15.10.) |
|
16:00 - 17:00 | | Exner | (nur 12.4.) |
|
16:00 - 17:30 | | Müller | (nur 14.7.) |
|
16:00 - 17:30 | | Houswitschka | (nur 15.12.) |
|
16:00 - 17:30 | | Houswitschka | (nur 5.7.) |
|
16:00 - 17:30 | | Houswitschka | (nur 25.11.) |
|
16:00 - 18:00 | | Houswitschka | (nur 28.4.) |
|
16:00 - 18:00 | | Houswitschka | (nur 16.6.) |
|
16:00 - 18:00 | | Fischer | (nur 28.6.) |
|
16:00 - 19:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.4.) |
|
16:00 - 22:00 | | Lützelberger | (nur 3.9.) |
|
16:15 - 17:45 | | Seemann | (nur 28.7.) |
|
17:00 - 18:00 | | Exner | (nur 12.4.) |
|
17:00 - 18:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
|
17:00 - 18:00 | | Imhof | (nur 8.10.) |
|
17:30 - 20:00 | | Seemann | (nur 22.1.) |
|
17:30 - 20:00 | | Münch | (nur 15.1.) |
|
18:00 - 19:00 | | Exner | (nur 8.4.) |
|
18:00 - 19:30 | | Podelo | (nur 23.4.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Knappe | (nur 9.10.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Zeilinger | (nur 15.1.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Fischer | (nur 3.2.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Goller | (nur 16.6.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Drakew | (nur 7.7.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Depietri | (nur 27.10.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 4.7.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Küster | (nur 16.1.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 8.1.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 30.4.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Weber | (nur 14.5.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Göler | (nur 18.6.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Kübrich | (nur 2.7.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | von Erdmann | (nur 10.12.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | von Erdmann | (nur 10.12.) |
|
18:00 - 20:00 | | Proaño | (nur 7.5.) |
|
18:00 - 20:15 | | Marx | (nur 8.12.) |
|
18:00 - 20:15 | | Heublein | (nur 4.12.) |
|
18:00 - 20:30 | | Nafe | (nur 16.5.) |
|
18:00 - 20:30 | | Haselbek | (nur 7.11.) |
|
18:00 - 21:00 | | Zink | (nur 14.7.) |
|
18:00 - 21:00 | | Muck | (nur 7.5.) |
|
18:00 - 22:00 | | Goller | (nur 14.6.) |
|
18:00 - 22:00 | | Goller | (nur 27.6.) |
|
18:00 - 22:00 | | Bennewitz | (nur 9.7.) |
|
18:15 - 19:00 | | Hafner | (nur 15.1.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Bauer | (nur 21.11.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Bauer | (nur 28.11.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Bauer | (nur 5.12.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Bauer | (nur 12.12.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Bauer | (nur 19.12.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Bauer | (nur 9.1.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Bauer | (nur 30.1.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Bauer | (nur 8.5.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Bauer | (nur 15.5.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Bauer | (nur 29.5.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Bauer | (nur 5.6.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Bauer | (nur 12.6.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Bauer | (nur 26.6.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Bauer | (nur 3.7.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 23.10.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 13.11.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 11.12.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 22.1.) |
|
18:15 - 19:45 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 29.1.) |
|
18:15 - 20:15 | | Hafner | (nur 5.5.) |
|
18:30 - 20:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 20.9.) |
|
18:30 - 20:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 28.3.) |
|
18:30 - 20:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 19.9.) |
|
18:30 - 20:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 13.3.) |
|
18:30 - 20:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 26.3.) |
|
18:30 - 20:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 17.9.) |
|
19:00 - 21:00 | | Konopka | (nur 1.12.) |
|
19:00 - 21:00 | | Brassat | (nur 5.7.) |
|
19:00 - 21:30 | | Weichhart | (nur 3.11.) |
|
19:00 - 22:00 | | Vogt | (nur 27.5.) |
|
19:00 - 22:00 | | Zink | (nur 31.5.) |
|
19:15 - 21:00 | | Bauer | (nur 28.6.) |
|
19:30 - 22:00 | | Exner | (nur 6.4.) |
|
20:00 - 22:00 | | Pähl | (nur 30.6.) |
|
20:00 - 22:00 | | Exner | (nur 8.2.) |
|
20:00 - 22:00 | | Hirmer | (nur 15.4.) |
|
20:00 - 22:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 6.5.) |
|
20:00 - 22:00 | | Vogt | (nur 17.6.) |
|
20:00 - 22:00 | | Fischer | (nur 24.6.) |
|
20:00 - 22:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 14.10.) |
|
20:00 - 22:00 | | Hirmer | (nur 2.6.) |
|
20:00 - 22:00 | | Rodrigues-Moura | (nur 30.6.) |
|
20:00 - 22:00 | | Behmer | (nur 11.7.) |
|
20:15 - 22:00 | | N.N. | (nur 28.10.) |
|