00:00 |
00:00 - 23:59 | | Görl | (nur 9.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Vogt | (nur 8.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Eisentraut | (nur 15.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 6.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 24.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 13.3., 20.3., 27.3., 3.4., 10.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 7.3., 14.3., 21.3., 28.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 4.4., 11.4., 18.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 13.2., 20.2., 27.2., 6.3., 13.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 27.3., 3.4.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Göler | (nur 1.2.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Sekretariat SZ | (nur 17.10.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Sekretariat SZ | (nur 24.10.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Sekretariat SZ | (nur 7.11., 14.11., 21.11., 28.11., 5.12., 12.12., 19.12., 26.12., 2.1., 9.1., 16.1., 23.1., 30.1., 6.2.) |
| 08:00 - 17:00 | | Lenz | (nur 17.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 18.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 20.3.) |
| 08:30 - 09:30 | | Göler | (nur 18.1.) |
| 08:30 - 09:45 | | Göler | (nur 1.2.) |
| 08:30 - 10:00 | | Göler | (nur 23.11.) |
| 08:30 - 11:00 | | N.N. | (nur 16.8., 23.8.) |
| 09:00 - 17:30 | | Wagner-Braun | (nur 29.7.) |
| 09:00 - 24:00 | | Vogt | (nur 1.9.) |
| 09:30 - 11:00 | | N.N. | (nur 9.8.) |
| 09:30 - 11:00 | | Eichelsdörfer | (nur 30.8.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Exner | (22.3.-5.4.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | N.N. | (nur 27.9.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Exner | (nur 4.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | N.N. | (4.4.-11.4.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (17.9.-8.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (16.9.-7.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 10.3.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (17.3.-24.3.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (31.8.-21.9.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (7.3.-21.3.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Pavliukh | (5.3.-19.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (18.9.-2.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 17.9.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (24.9.-1.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (16.9.-30.9., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (19.9.-26.9., nicht 3.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Rolf | (nur 23.7.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 28.9.) |
| 10:15 - 11:45 | | Göler | (nur 26.1.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Bickert | (nur 14.2.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Rolf | (nur 23.7.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Rolf | (nur 23.7.) |
| 13:00 - 17:00 | | Wagner-Braun | (nur 5.8.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Pfeifer | (nur 17.6.) |
| 16:00 - 17:30 | | Porsch | (nur 10.5.) |
| 18:00 - 19:00 | | Scholl | (nur 14.1.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Vogler | (nur 22.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Kaiser | (4.11.-3.2.) |
| 18:00 - 20:30 | | Wolf | (4.5.-20.7., nicht 1.6.) |
| 18:15 - 19:15 | | Redepenning | (nur 4.2.) |
| 19:00 - 20:00 | | Scholl | (nur 14.1.) |
| 19:00 - 21:45 | | Abraham | (15.4.-1.7., nicht 20.5.) |
| 19:45 - 21:45 | | Funke | (24.4.-24.7., nicht 5.6., 1.5.) |
| 19:45 - 21:45 | | Janetschke | (17.4.-17.7., nicht 1.5., 29.5.) |
| 19:45 - 22:00 | | Sijbom | (nur 17.10., nicht 25.10.) |
| 20:00 - 21:30 | | Kautzschmann | (15.10.-4.2., nicht 24.12., 31.12.) |
| 20:00 - 21:30 | | Zweng | (14.10.-3.2., nicht 6.1., 30.12., 23.12.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Funke | (17.10.-6.2., nicht 2.1., 31.10., 26.12.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Haas | (9.4.-9.7., nicht 21.5.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Kautzschmann | (29.4.-22.7., nicht 10.6.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Deifel | (25.4.-25.7., nicht 6.6.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Janetschke | (17.10.-6.2., nicht 31.10., 26.12., 2.1.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Abraham | (16.10.-5.2., nicht 25.12., 1.1.) |
| |
00:00 - 23:59 | | Görl | (nur 10.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Vogt | (nur 2.9., 9.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Eisentraut | (nur 16.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 7.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 25.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 14.3., 21.3., 28.3., 4.4., 11.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 8.3., 15.3., 22.3., 29.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 5.4., 12.4., 19.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 14.2., 21.2., 28.2., 7.3., 14.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 28.3., 4.4.) |
| 06:00 - 24:00 | | Reheis | (nur 24.3.) |
| 08:00 - 17:00 | | Lenz | (nur 11.8.) |
| 08:00 - 17:00 | | Lenz | (nur 18.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 9.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Negrini | (nur 1.4.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | N. | (nur 10.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 21.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.4.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Exner | (16.3.-6.4.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | N.N. | (nur 21.9., 28.9.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Exner | (nur 5.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | N.N. | (29.3.-12.4.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (18.9.-2.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (17.9.-1.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 11.3.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (18.3.-25.3.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (1.9.-22.9.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (8.3.-22.3.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Pavliukh | (6.3.-20.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (19.9.-26.9., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 18.9.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (25.9.-2.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (17.9.-1.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (20.9.-4.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 12:00 - 15:00 | | Ther | (nur 12.11.) |
| 15:30 - 17:00 | | Rosner | (nur 31.1.) |
| 15:30 - 17:00 | | Rosner | (nur 31.1.) |
| 15:45 - 16:45 | | Schultz | (nur 25.10.) |
| 16:00 - 17:00 | | Weid | (nur 17.1.) |
| 16:15 - 17:45 | | Schultz | (nur 19.7.) |
| 17:00 - 19:00 | | Grünecker | (nur 11.2.) |
| 18:00 - 18:30 | | Hefner | (nur 12.7.) |
| 18:00 - 19:00 | | Scholl | (nur 23.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Grünecker | (nur 27.8.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Grünecker | (1.10.-8.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Depietri | (nur 26.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Bräuninger | (nur 28.6.) |
| 18:00 - 21:45 | | Reithmeier | (nur 19.2.) |
| 18:00 - 21:45 | | Reithmeier | (nur 4.6.) |
| 18:00 - 21:45 | | Aulbach | (18.4.-18.7.) |
| 18:15 - 19:45 | | Jahreiß | (nur 18.10.) |
| 19:00 - 20:00 | | Scholl | (nur 12.7.) |
| 19:00 - 20:00 | | Scholl | (nur 23.7.) |
| 19:00 - 21:00 | | Münch | (19.2.-9.4.) |
| 19:00 - 21:45 | | Schneider | (nur 30.4.) |
| 19:45 - 21:45 | | Zweng | (nur 29.10.) |
| 19:45 - 22:00 | | Sijbom | (18.10.-7.2., nicht 25.10.) |
| 19:45 - 22:00 | | Sökefeld | (nur 25.10.) |
| 20:00 - 21:30 | | Bräuninger | (12.4.-12.7., nicht 17.5.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Reitemeyer | (18.10.-7.2., nicht 3.1., 1.11., 27.12.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Knieling | (nur 2.5.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Focke | (9.5.-25.7., nicht 6.6.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Ndunzi | (24.10.-6.2., nicht 26.12., 2.1., 31.10.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Ndunzi | (17.4.-10.7., nicht 1.5., 22.5.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Hauck | (16.10.-5.2., nicht 1.1., 25.12.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Fleischer | (28.2.-10.4., nicht 13.3.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Münch | (17.4.-17.7.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Münch | (24.7.-9.10.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Münch | (nur 16.10.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Grünecker | (29.10.-5.11.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Grünecker | (19.11.-3.12.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Grünecker | (10.12.-17.12.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Grünecker | (7.1.-28.1.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Grünecker | (nur 4.2.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Grünecker | (8.4.-15.4.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Grünecker | (nur 29.4.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Grünecker | (6.5.-13.5.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Grünecker | (20.5.-27.5.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Grünecker | (nur 3.6.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Grünecker | (17.6.-24.6.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Grünecker | (nur 1.7.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 8.7.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 30.9.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Witzenrath | (7.10.-14.10.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Witzenrath | (21.10.-28.10.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Witzenrath | (4.11.-11.11.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Witzenrath | (18.11.-25.11.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Witzenrath | (2.12.-13.1., nicht 30.12., 9.12., 6.1., 23.12.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Witzenrath | (20.1.-27.1.) |
| 20:15 - 21:45 | | Bräuninger | (20.10.-2.2., nicht 29.12., 5.1.) |
| |
00:00 - 23:59 | | Görl | (nur 11.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Vogt | (nur 3.9., 10.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Eisentraut | (nur 17.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Reheis | (nur 25.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 8.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 26.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 15.3., 22.3., 29.3., 5.4., 12.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 9.3., 16.3., 23.3., 30.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 6.4., 13.4., 20.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 15.2., 22.2., 1.3., 8.3., 15.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 29.3., 5.4.) |
| 08:00 - 17:00 | | Lenz | (nur 19.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 10.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Negrini | (nur 2.4.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | N. | (nur 11.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 20.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 15.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 22.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.4.) |
| 08:30 - 14:00 | | Göler | (nur 10.2.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Exner | (17.3.-31.3.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | N.N. | (nur 22.9., 29.9.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Exner | (nur 6.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | N.N. | (30.3.-13.4.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (19.9.-3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (18.9.-2.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 12.3.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (19.3.-26.3.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (2.9.-23.9.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (9.3.-23.3.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Pavliukh | (7.3.-21.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (20.9.-4.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 19.9.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 26.9., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (18.9.-2.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (21.9.-5.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:00 | | Weidner-Schmitt | (nur 3.8.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Bößert | (nur 11.11.) |
| 10:00 - 12:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 30.6.) |
| 10:15 - 11:00 | | Thomas | (nur 27.4.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 9.10.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | Golyk | (24.4.-3.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Bamberg-Reinwand | (nur 26.10.) |
| 16:00 - 16:10 | | Jahreiß | (nur 15.4.) |
| 16:00 - 17:00 | | Zink | (nur 7.2.) |
| 17:30 - 18:30 | | Pfeifer | (nur 26.7.) |
| 18:00 - 18:30 | | Hefner | (nur 1.2.) |
| 19:00 - 20:00 | | Fischer | (nur 14.11.) |
| 19:00 - 20:00 | | Fischer | (nur 28.11.) |
| 19:00 - 21:00 | | Grasser | (nur 13.6.) |
| 19:00 - 21:00 | | Bachmann | (19.4.-19.7.) |
| 19:00 - 23:00 | | Sauerwald | (nur 18.12.) |
| 19:30 - 21:30 | | Straub | (24.4.-17.7., 14tg.) |
| 20:00 - 21:00 | | Haase | (nur 4.5.) |
| 20:30 - 24:00 | | Gamper | (nur 25.6.) |
| |
00:00 - 13:00 | | Vogt | (nur 11.9.) |
| 00:00 - 22:00 | | Reheis | (nur 26.3.) |
| 00:00 - 23:59 | | Görl | (nur 12.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Vogt | (nur 4.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Eisentraut | (nur 18.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 9.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 27.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 16.3., 23.3., 30.3., 6.4., 13.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 10.3., 17.3., 24.3., 31.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 7.4., 14.4., 21.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 16.2., 23.2., 2.3., 9.3., 16.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 23.3., 30.3., 6.4.) |
| 06:00 - 24:00 | | Scheller | (nur 18.8.) |
| 08:00 - 17:00 | | Lenz | (nur 20.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Negrini | (nur 3.4.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | N. | (nur 12.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Dix | (nur 11.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 16.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 13.4.) |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | N.N. | (nur 11.3.) |
| 08:30 - 11:00 | | N.N. | (nur 12.8., 19.8., 26.8.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Exner | (18.3.-1.4.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | N.N. | (nur 23.9., 30.9.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Exner | (nur 7.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | N.N. | (31.3.-14.4.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (20.9.-4.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (19.9.-26.9., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 13.3.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (20.3.-27.3.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (3.9.-24.9.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (10.3.-24.3.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Pavliukh | (1.3.-15.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (21.9.-5.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (20.9.-4.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (19.9.-26.9., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (22.9.-6.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:30 | | Gamper | (nur 17.2.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Negrini | (nur 2.10.) |
| 10:00 - 13:00 | | Bosswick | (nur 22.2.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 18.4.) |
| 11:00 - 13:00 | | Göler | (nur 25.3.) |
| 11:45 - 12:00 | | Raffel | (4.5.-20.7.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Göler | (nur 2.2.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Brustkern | (nur 19.10.) |
| 16:00 - 19:00 | | N.N. | (nur 24.2.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Kothe | (nur 20.6.) |
| 18:15 - 19:45 | | Statnik | (nur 18.4.) |
| 19:30 - 20:00 | | Klein | (nur 4.2.) |
| 19:30 - 21:00 | | Grüne | (20.10.-9.2., 14tg., nicht 29.12.) |
| 19:30 - 21:30 | | Häberlein | (nur 4.12.) |
| 19:30 - 21:30 | | Straub | (2.5.-9.5.) |
| 19:30 - 21:45 | | Zweng | (nur 25.10.) |
| 19:30 - 21:45 | | Glück | (nur 22.11.) |
| 19:30 - 21:45 | | Glück | (nur 13.12.) |
| 19:30 - 21:45 | | Hauck | (nur 10.1.) |
| 19:45 - 21:45 | | Sökefeld | (nur 19.1.) |
| 20:00 - 20:30 | | Altstädt | (nur 21.4.) |
| 20:00 - 21:30 | | Sökefeld | (nur 26.4.) |
| 20:00 - 21:30 | | Sökefeld | (nur 10.5.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Reitemeyer | (nur 27.10.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Hauck | (nur 18.10.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Münch | (nur 3.5.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Münch | (18.10.-7.2.) |
| |
00:00 - 10:00 | | Görl | (nur 10.4.) |
| 00:00 - 22:00 | | Scheller | (nur 19.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Vogt | (nur 5.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Eisentraut | (nur 19.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 28.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 17.3., 24.3., 31.3., 7.4., 14.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 11.3., 18.3., 25.3., 1.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 8.4., 15.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 17.2., 24.2., 3.3., 10.3., 17.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 31.3., 7.4.) |
| 08:00 - 13:00 | | Negrini | (nur 11.10.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Negrini | (nur 4.4.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Cassitti | (nur 29.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | van Eickels | (nur 8.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 26.6.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Aßmann | (nur 22.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Dix | (nur 12.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Galefske | (nur 20.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 17.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | N.N. | (nur 12.3.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Seel | (nur 31.5.) |
| 08:15 - 09:00 | | Redepenning | (nur 24.6.) |
| 08:30 - 10:00 | | Weidner-Schmitt | (nur 18.2.) |
| 08:30 - 15:00 | | Dix | (nur 22.10.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Schardt | (nur 12.2.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Scholl | (nur 28.10.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Häberlein | (nur 29.11.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Exner | (19.3.-2.4.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | N.N. | (nur 24.9., 1.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Exner | (nur 8.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | N.N. | (1.4.-15.4.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (21.9.-5.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (20.9.-4.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (14.3.-28.3.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (4.9.-25.9.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (4.3.-18.3.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Pavliukh | (2.3.-16.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (15.9.-6.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 14.9.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (21.9.-5.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (13.9.-4.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (16.9.-7.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:00 | | Bickert | (nur 30.11.) |
| 10:00 - 11:00 | | Göler | (nur 1.2.) |
| 10:00 - 11:00 | | Göler | (nur 1.2.) |
| 10:00 - 11:00 | | Löslein | (nur 19.4.) |
| 10:00 - 11:15 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:15 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:15 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Dix | (nur 17.6.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Schardt | (nur 21.10.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 13.9.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 7.3.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Nitzsche | (nur 20.1.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Meisel | (nur 24.7.) |
| 10:15 - 11:45 | | Böß | (nur 29.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Negrini | (nur 9.10.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Negrini | (nur 8.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 14.10.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 21.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 6.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 22.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 14.10.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 12.4.) |
| 10:30 - 12:30 | | Bosswick | (nur 4.8.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 12:00 - 12:15 | | Sanke | (nur 23.7.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Negrini | (nur 17.1.) |
| 12:00 - 15:00 | | Nitzsche | (nur 7.6.) |
| 12:00 - 18:00 | | Flurschütz da Cruz | (nur 18.5.) |
| 12:15 - 13:45 | | Kahle | (nur 26.4.) |
| 13:00 - 14:30 | | Kahle | (nur 11.4.) |
| 13:00 - 15:00 | | Weid | (nur 30.11.) |
| 13:00 - 15:00 | | Svidryk | (nur 14.6.) |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | | Watermann | (nur 24.3.) |
| 13:30 - 16:30 | | Schardt | (nur 12.2.) |
| 13:30 - 17:30 | | Mayer | (nur 5.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Band | (nur 11.8.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Flurschütz da Cruz | (nur 20.4.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Livorsi | (nur 5.7.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | Thum | (nur 26.9.) |
| 14:00 - 20:30 | | Thum | (nur 4.10.) |
| 14:00 - 21:00 | | Ericsson | (nur 11.7.) |
| 14:00 - 24:00 | | Rabl | (nur 16.12.) |
| 14:15 - 17:00 | | Statnik | (nur 21.4.) |
| 14:30 - 19:30 | | Möller | (nur 20.1.) |
| 15:00 - 16:30 | | Weber | (nur 25.4.) |
| 15:00 - 20:00 | | Thum | (nur 5.10.) |
| 15:00 - 20:00 | | Eckmann | (nur 19.10.) |
| 16:00 - 18:30 | | Schardt | (nur 11.2.) |
| 16:00 - 19:00 | | Schardt | (nur 12.2.) |
| 16:00 - 20:00 | | Wellhäußer | (nur 24.6.) |
| 16:00 - 20:00 | | Fleck | (nur 1.7.) |
| 16:00 - 22:00 | | Alzheimer | (nur 11.5.) |
| 17:00 - 24:00 | | Ericsson | (nur 19.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Fröhlich | (nur 2.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Fröhlich | (nur 3.12.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Fröhlich | (nur 1.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Fröhlich | (nur 6.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Fröhlich | (nur 5.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Scholz | (nur 21.11.) |
| 18:00 - 23:00 | | Ericsson | (nur 29.7.) |
| 19:00 - 19:30 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 27.9.) |
| 19:00 - 21:00 | | Fischer | (nur 23.2.) |
| 19:30 - 20:30 | | Vinken | (nur 7.11.) |
| 19:30 - 21:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 27.9.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Rabl | (nur 17.12.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Seel | (nur 1.6.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Eisentraut | (nur 20.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 29.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 18.3., 25.3., 1.4., 8.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 12.3., 19.3., 26.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 9.4., 16.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 18.2., 25.2., 4.3., 11.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 1.4.) |
| 07:00 - 20:00 | | Bauernfeind | (nur 17.1.) |
| 08:00 - 13:00 | | van Eickels | (nur 9.7.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Thum | (nur 27.9.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Hornsteiner | (nur 8.6.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Negrini | (nur 5.4.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Cassitti | (nur 30.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Sökefeld | (nur 30.6.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Seeberger | (nur 25.1.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 18.4.) |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | N.N. | (nur 13.3.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Albrecht | (nur 19.10.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Thum | (nur 5.10.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 19.5.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 30.11.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Wittmann | (nur 11.1.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Watermann | (nur 25.3.) |
| 09:00 - 20:00 | | Thum | (nur 6.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Reitinger | (nur 23.10.) |
| 09:30 - 16:30 | | Dürr | (nur 4.2.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Meisel | (nur 25.7.) |
| 10:00 - 18:00 | | Ndunzi | (nur 21.4.) |
| 13:00 - 15:45 | | Schauder | (nur 3.12.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Rahrig | (nur 15.6.) |
| |
00:00 - 21:00 | | Seel | (nur 2.6.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Rabl | (nur 18.12.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Eisentraut | (nur 21.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 30.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Zirk | (nur 19.3., 26.3., 2.4., 9.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 13.3., 20.3., 27.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 10.4., 17.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 19.2., 26.2., 5.3., 12.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 2.4.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Hornsteiner | (nur 9.6.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Cassitti | (nur 31.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Sökefeld | (nur 1.7.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Watermann | (nur 26.3.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Wittmann | (nur 12.1.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Meisel | (nur 26.7.) |
| | |