00:00 |
00:00 - 23:59 | | Gegner | (23.9.-30.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 10.2., 17.2., 24.2., 3.3., 10.3., 17.3., 24.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 31.8., 7.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 12.9., 19.9.) |
| | 08:00 - 10:00 | | Übel | (nur 1.7.) |
| | | | | | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 7.10.) |
| | | | | | | | | 09:00 - 12:30 | | N.N. | (nur 25.2.) |
| | 10:20 - 11:50 | | Betz | (17.4.-17.7., nicht 29.5., 1.5.) |
| 12:00 - 13:00 | | Betz | (2.12.-3.2., nicht 6.1., 23.12., 30.12.) |
| | | | | | | |
00:00 - 23:59 | | Gegner | (24.9.-1.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 11.2., 18.2., 25.2., 4.3., 11.3., 18.3., 25.3.) |
| | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 1.9., 8.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 13.9., 20.9.) |
| | 08:00 - 10:00 | | Gegner | (nur 15.5.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Gegner | (nur 19.6.) |
| | | | | | | | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 9.10.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 8.10.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 19.4.) |
| | | | | | | | | 09:00 - 12:30 | | N.N. | (nur 26.2.) |
| | 10:00 - 12:00 | | Lojak | (nur 15.5.) |
| 13:00 - 14:00 | | Muck | (nur 16.5.) |
| | | 14:00 - 16:00 | | Übel | (nur 2.7.) |
| | | | | 16:00 - 18:00 | | Jungherr | (15.10.-4.2., nicht 24.12., 31.12.) |
| | | | 17:45 - 18:00 | | Blei | (nur 5.12.) |
| 18:00 - 18:15 | | Scurtu | (nur 8.11.) |
| 18:00 - 21:00 | | Vogt | (nur 27.5.) |
| 18:00 - 21:00 | | Blei | (nur 5.12.) |
| 18:00 - 21:45 | | Heeb | (nur 21.11.) |
| | 18:15 - 19:30 | | Scurtu | (nur 8.11.) |
| 19:30 - 20:00 | | Scurtu | (nur 8.11.) |
| 20:00 - 21:30 | | Blei | (nur 9.1.) |
| 21:00 - 21:30 | | Blei | (nur 5.12.) |
| |
00:00 - 23:59 | | Gegner | (25.9.-2.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 12.2., 19.2., 26.2., 5.3., 12.3., 19.3., 26.3.) |
| | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 2.9., 9.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 14.9., 21.9.) |
| | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Herzog | (nur 19.9.) |
| | | | | | | | | | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 10.10.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 9.10.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 20.4.) |
| | | | | | | | | 09:00 - 12:30 | | N.N. | (nur 27.2.) |
| | 10:20 - 11:50 | | Betz | (19.4.-19.7.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Egner | (nur 13.12.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Egner | (nur 28.11.) |
| | | 12:00 - 17:00 | | Übel | (nur 3.7.) |
| | | 14:00 - 15:30 | | N.N. | (nur 3.11.) |
| | | | 14:00 - 16:00 | | N.N. | (nur 16.5.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Egner | (nur 11.12.) |
| | | | | 14:00 - 18:00 | | Wirtz | (nur 26.7.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (20.6.-4.7., nicht 27.6.) |
| | 15:00 - 16:00 | | N.N. | (nur 24.4.) |
| | | | | | | | | 18:00 - 20:00 | | Eierle | (nur 19.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Faude | (nur 16.11.) |
| | 18:00 - 20:15 | | Kilian | (nur 26.4.) |
| 18:00 - 21:45 | | Glück | (nur 17.1.) |
| |
00:00 - 23:59 | | Gegner | (19.9.-3.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 13.2., 20.2., 27.2., 6.3., 13.3., 20.3., 27.3.) |
| | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 3.9., 10.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 15.9., 22.9.) |
| | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Herzog | (nur 20.9.) |
| | 08:00 - 10:00 | | Übel | (nur 4.7.) |
| | | | | | | | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 11.10.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 10.10.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 21.4.) |
| | | | | | | | | 09:00 - 12:30 | | N.N. | (nur 28.2.) |
| | | | | 12:00 - 13:45 | | Heuer | (nur 19.4.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Lüke | (nur 27.4.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Übel | (nur 4.7.) |
| | | | | | | | 16:00 - 18:00 | | Röder | (nur 12.5.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Betz | (nur 4.5.) |
| 16:00 - 19:00 | | Rausch | (nur 16.4.) |
| | | 20:00 - 21:30 | | Blei | (nur 11.1.) |
| |
| | 00:00 - 23:59 | | Gegner | (20.9.-4.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 14.2., 21.2., 28.2., 7.3., 14.3., 21.3., 28.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 4.9., 11.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 16.9., 23.9.) |
| | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Herzog | (nur 21.9.) |
| | | 08:00 - 16:00 | | Übel | (nur 5.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Röder | (nur 23.5.) |
| | | | | | | | | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 12.10.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 11.10.) |
| | 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 22.4.) |
| | | | | 08:30 - 18:30 | | Wiener | (nur 9.12.) |
| | | | 09:00 - 12:30 | | N.N. | (nur 1.3.) |
| | 10:00 - 12:00 | | Bandau | (nur 8.11.) |
| | | 10:00 - 18:00 | | Gerten | (nur 18.7.) |
| | 12:00 - 16:00 | | Trenz | (nur 14.6.) |
| | 12:00 - 22:00 | | Tögel | (nur 16.11.) |
| | | 13:00 - 20:00 | | Friesl | (nur 4.11.) |
| | | | | | 16:00 - 18:00 | | Band | (nur 13.4.) |
| | | |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 8.2., 15.2., 22.2., 1.3., 8.3., 15.3., 22.3., 29.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 5.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 17.9., 24.9.) |
| 07:30 - 21:30 | | Ernst | (nur 2.12.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Korte | (nur 28.6.) |
| | | | | | | | | |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 9.2., 16.2., 23.2., 2.3., 9.3., 16.3., 23.3., 30.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 6.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 18.9., 25.9.) |
| | | | |