00:00 |
| | | | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 18.7., 25.7., 1.8., 8.8., 15.8., 22.8.) | Gegner |
| | | | | | | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 16.7., 23.7., 30.7., 6.8., 13.8.) | Gegner |
| | | | | | 07:00 - 18:00 | | Bauarbeiten | (19.3.-26.3., nicht 30.3., 2.4.) | Linzmayer |
| | | | | | | | | | 08:00 - 18:00 | | PA AI/I | (nur 31.8.) | Bauder |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 19.7., 26.7., 2.8., 9.8., 16.8., 23.8.) | Gegner |
| | | | | | | | | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 17.7., 24.7., 31.7., 7.8., 14.8.) | Gegner |
| | | | | | 07:00 - 18:00 | | Bauarbeiten | (20.3.-3.4., nicht 30.3., 2.4.) | Linzmayer |
| | | | | | | | | | | | 08:00 - 18:00 | | EET | (nur 11.4.) | Fleck |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | EET | (nur 10.10.) | Fleck |
| | | | | | | | | 10:00 - 17:00 | | DikuLe | (nur 14.12.) | Betz (geb. Appeldorn) |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 17:00 - 22:00 | | MCO | (nur 28.3.) | Posegga |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 20.7., 27.7., 3.8., 10.8., 17.8.) | Gegner |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 24.8., 31.8., 7.9., 14.9.) | Gegner |
| | | | | | | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 18.7., 25.7., 1.8., 8.8.) | Gegner |
| | | | | | 07:00 - 18:00 | | Bauarbeiten | (21.3.-4.4., nicht 30.3., 2.4.) | Linzmayer |
| | | | | | | | | 08:00 - 12:00 | | EETs | (nur 10.4.) | Mirschberger |
| | | | | | 08:00 - 18:00 | | EET | (nur 12.4.) | Fleck |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | EET | (nur 11.10.) | Fleck |
| | | | | | | | | 09:00 - 14:00 | | DikuLe | (nur 1.12.) | Betz (geb. Appeldorn) |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 21.7., 28.7., 4.8., 11.8., 18.8.) | Gegner |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 25.8., 1.9., 8.9., 15.9.) | Gegner |
| | | | | | | | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 19.7., 26.7., 2.8., 9.8.) | Gegner |
| | | | | 07:00 - 18:00 | | Bauarbeiten | (22.3.-5.4., nicht 30.3., 2.4.) | Linzmayer |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | 08:00 - 17:00 | | EETs | (nur 11.4.) | Mirschberger |
| | 08:00 - 18:00 | | EET | (nur 13.4.) | Fleck |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | EET | (nur 12.10.) | Fleck |
| | | | | | | | | | 10:00 - 12:00 | | Reserviert | (nur 20.12.) | N.N. |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 22.7., 29.7., 5.8., 12.8., 19.8.) | Gegner |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 26.8., 2.9., 9.9., 16.9.) | Gegner |
| | | | | | | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 20.7., 27.7., 3.8., 10.8.) | Gegner |
| | | | 07:00 - 18:00 | | Bauarbeiten | (23.3.-6.4., nicht 30.3., 2.4.) | Linzmayer |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 08:00 - 18:00 | | EET | (nur 14.4.) | Fleck |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | EET | (nur 13.10.) | Fleck |
| | | | | | 08:00 - 22:30 | | GMF Tagung | (nur 6.10.) | Drakew-Naperkowski |
| 08:30 - 11:30 | | TAO | (nur 29.9.) | Fiehl |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 14:00 - 20:00 | | BIT | (nur 14.6.) | Hartmann |
| | | | | | |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 23.7., 30.7., 6.8., 13.8., 20.8.) | Gegner |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 27.8., 3.9., 10.9., 17.9.) | Gegner |
| | | | | | | | | | | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 21.7., 28.7., 4.8., 11.8.) | Gegner |
| | | | | | | 07:30 - 19:30 | | GMF Tagung | (nur 7.10.) | Drakew-Naperkowski |
| | | |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 24.7., 31.7., 7.8., 14.8., 21.8.) | Gegner |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 28.8., 4.9., 11.9., 18.9.) | Gegner |
| | | | | | | | | | | 00:00 - 24:00 | | Prüfungszeit | (nur 22.7., 29.7., 5.8., 12.8.) | Gegner |
| | | | | | | | |