00:00 |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Linzmayer | (nur 26.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 13.2., 20.2., 27.2., 6.3., 13.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 28.8.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Görl | (nur 12.4.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Hörmann | (nur 11.11.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Linzmayer | (nur 12.9.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (nur 6.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (13.8.-27.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 29.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 21.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 20.3.) |
| 08:45 - 12:30 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 5.9.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Möller | (nur 10.2.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (27.3.-10.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (12.3.-26.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (25.3.-8.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Jakob | (nur 13.11.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Thurn | (nur 14.5.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Sharifi-Neystanak | (nur 22.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Sauer | (nur 29.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Svidryk | (nur 21.1.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Lederer | (nur 1.7.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Widmer-Leitz | (nur 26.11.) |
| 10:00 - 18:00 | | Finmans | (nur 10.10.) |
| 11:00 - 16:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 22.1.) |
| 11:00 - 17:00 | | Lunkenbein | (nur 19.2.) |
| 11:15 - 12:45 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 11.3.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Hemmerich | (nur 24.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Wabel | (nur 7.11.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Carstensen | (nur 19.12.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Schmitt | (nur 6.5.) |
| 12:00 - 18:00 | | Lilge | (nur 20.2.) |
| 12:00 - 24:00 | | Dechert | (nur 9.10.) |
| 13:00 - 14:00 | | Locher | (nur 19.11.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Gertz | (nur 9.5.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Seitz | (nur 11.7.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Münderlein | (nur 22.5.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Münderlein | (nur 26.6.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Binz | (nur 17.6.) |
| 16:00 - 20:00 | | Lanver | (nur 1.7.) |
| 17:00 - 19:00 | | Pähl | (nur 18.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Greene | (29.4.-22.7., nicht 10.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 28.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (4.11.-3.2., nicht 30.12., 6.1., 9.12., 23.12.) |
| 19:00 - 21:45 | | Aulbach | (nur 30.10.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Dechert | (nur 10.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 14.2., 21.2., 28.2., 7.3., 14.3.) |
| 07:00 - 14:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 19.3.) |
| 08:00 - 13:00 | | Grüner | (nur 19.2.) |
| 08:00 - 13:30 | | Grüner | (nur 14.3.) |
| 08:00 - 13:30 | | Grüner | (nur 2.3.) |
| 08:00 - 14:00 | | Grüner | (nur 27.2.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Hartmann | (nur 12.3.) |
| 08:00 - 17:00 | | Walter | (nur 21.2.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Linzmayer | (nur 13.9.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (7.8.-28.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rey | (nur 3.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 30.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 22.3.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Dechert | (nur 3.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 21.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.4.) |
| 08:30 - 10:00 | | Weber | (nur 25.10.) |
| 08:30 - 14:00 | | Eylers | (nur 13.2.) |
| 08:45 - 12:30 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 6.9.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Schröder | (nur 29.5.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (28.3.-11.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (13.3.-27.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (26.3.-9.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 13.9.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Seemann | (nur 28.4.) |
| 11:00 - 12:30 | | Haselbek | (nur 11.2.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Henning | (nur 22.11.) |
| 12:00 - 18:00 | | Walter | (nur 4.10.) |
| 12:30 - 13:15 | | Rey | (nur 3.3.) |
| 12:30 - 14:30 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 6.9.) |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | | Negrini | (nur 19.2.) |
| 13:45 - 14:15 | | Rey | (nur 3.3.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Schrauder | (nur 17.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Plötz | (nur 21.6.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Osterrieder | (nur 19.3.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Negrini | (nur 11.2.) |
| 14:15 - 15:00 | | Rey | (nur 3.3.) |
| 15:00 - 15:45 | | Rey | (nur 3.3.) |
| 15:30 - 17:00 | | Galla | (nur 24.5.) |
| 15:30 - 22:00 | | Gegner | (nur 30.5.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Dornheim | (19.6.-10.7.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Barg | (nur 10.12.) |
| 16:00 - 19:00 | | Wolstein | (nur 26.7.) |
| 16:15 - 17:45 | | Lenhart | (nur 16.4.) |
| 18:00 - 19:30 | | Gerber | (9.1.-30.1.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Hemmerich | (nur 30.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Dahmer geb. Tiede | (nur 26.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 10.12.) |
| 18:00 - 21:00 | | Kowol | (nur 7.2.) |
| 18:00 - 21:30 | | Schmidt | (nur 9.7.) |
| 18:00 - 21:35 | | Ernst | (25.4.-25.7., nicht 30.5., 6.6.) |
| 18:00 - 21:45 | | Dicker | (nur 12.12.) |
| 18:00 - 21:45 | | Aulbach | (23.4.-2.7.) |
| 18:45 - 20:45 | | Hebeis | (nur 23.5.) |
| |
00:00 - 18:00 | | Dechert | (nur 11.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 5.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 15.2., 22.2., 1.3., 8.3., 15.3.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Scheunpflug | (nur 18.4.) |
| 08:00 - 11:00 | | Lilge | (nur 22.2.) |
| 08:00 - 14:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 14.9.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Hartmann | (nur 13.3.) |
| 08:00 - 17:00 | | Übel | (nur 13.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Linzmayer | (nur 14.9.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Wolstein | (nur 2.10.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 31.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Übel | (nur 16.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 23.3.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Dechert | (nur 4.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 15.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 22.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.4.) |
| 08:30 - 11:30 | | Lange | (nur 18.1.) |
| 08:30 - 14:00 | | Eylers | (nur 14.2.) |
| 08:45 - 12:30 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 7.9.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Rapold | (nur 25.9.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (29.3.-12.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (14.3.-28.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (27.3.-10.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Deininger | (nur 29.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Deininger | (nur 24.6.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Spielhagen | (nur 7.11.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Deininger | (nur 5.12.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Reithmeier | (nur 19.12.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Oppermann | (nur 6.11.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Volmer | (nur 4.12.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Dechert | (nur 8.2.) |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | | Negrini | (nur 20.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Dornheim | (nur 23.1.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Deininger | (nur 6.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Sauer | (nur 22.4.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Negrini | (nur 12.2.) |
| 15:00 - 16:30 | | Schroeder | (nur 1.8.) |
| 15:00 - 20:00 | | Schel | (nur 9.8.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Weber | (nur 22.2.) |
| 16:15 - 18:00 | | Spielhagen | (nur 16.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Hemmerich | (nur 18.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Wolstein | (nur 20.12.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Wolstein | (nur 24.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Philipp | (nur 24.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:30 | | Krauß | (nur 17.10.) |
| 18:00 - 21:30 | | Krauß | (24.10.-6.2., nicht 2.1., 26.12.) |
| 18:00 - 21:40 | | Ernst | (11.4.-11.7.) |
| 19:00 - 21:00 | | Aulbach | (nur 22.5.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 6.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Linzmayer | (nur 22.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 16.2., 23.2., 2.3., 9.3., 16.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 24.8.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Übel | (nur 23.3.) |
| 07:30 - 13:30 | | Grüner | (nur 20.2.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Treiber | (19.4.-26.7., nicht 31.5., 10.5.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Wolstein | (nur 1.12.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Hartmann | (nur 14.3.) |
| 08:00 - 17:00 | | Weber | (nur 23.2.) |
| 08:00 - 17:00 | | Übel | (nur 14.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (9.8.-23.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 24.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Kübrich | (nur 12.10.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Dechert | (nur 5.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 16.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 13.4.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 27.9.) |
| 08:30 - 14:00 | | Eylers | (nur 15.2.) |
| 08:30 - 14:30 | | Gerber | (nur 11.10.) |
| 08:45 - 12:30 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 8.9.) |
| 09:00 - 17:00 | | Rapold | (nur 12.9.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Rapold | (nur 26.9.) |
| 09:00 - 20:00 | | Kern | (nur 9.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (23.3.-6.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (15.3.-29.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (28.3.-11.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Spätgens | (nur 14.5.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Speckert | (nur 15.12.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Gegner | (nur 2.2.) |
| 11:00 - 12:00 | | Schlicher | (nur 20.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | N.N. | (nur 1.12.) |
| 13:00 - 17:00 | | Müller | (nur 5.10.) |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | | Negrini | (nur 21.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Deininger | (nur 27.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Elting | (nur 16.11.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Schoemann | (nur 18.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:30 | | Welser | (nur 25.7.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Sekretariat SZ | (nur 25.4., 2.5., 16.5., 23.5., 6.6., 13.6., 20.6., 27.6.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Negrini | (nur 13.2.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 12.10.) |
| 16:00 - 17:00 | | Tisdale | (nur 19.4.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Wortmann | (nur 3.5.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Arendt | (nur 23.4.) |
| 16:00 - 19:00 | | Wolstein | (nur 5.12.) |
| 16:00 - 19:00 | | Wiener | (nur 22.6.) |
| 16:00 - 19:00 | | Eylers | (nur 18.4.) |
| 16:15 - 17:45 | | Welser | (nur 14.6.) |
| 16:15 - 17:45 | | Welser | (nur 28.6.) |
| 16:15 - 17:45 | | Welser | (nur 5.7.) |
| 17:00 - 21:45 | | Ellwart | (nur 23.5.) |
| 17:15 - 19:00 | | Dörr | (nur 23.11.) |
| 17:30 - 21:45 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 12.12.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Wolstein | (nur 16.1.) |
| 18:00 - 22:00 | | Weber | (nur 7.11.) |
| 18:15 - 21:45 | | Baier | (nur 7.6.) |
| 18:15 - 21:45 | | Baier | (nur 14.6.) |
| 18:30 - 20:30 | | Aufleger | (3.11.-19.1.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 7.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 28.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Linzmayer | (nur 23.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 17.2., 24.2., 3.3., 10.3., 17.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 25.8.) |
| 08:00 - 13:00 | | Alsfasser | (nur 21.7.) |
| 08:00 - 15:00 | | Kübrich | (nur 13.10.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (nur 3.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (10.8.-24.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 23.4.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Wortmann | (nur 12.11.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 25.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Sekretariat SZ | (nur 2.2.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Dechert | (nur 6.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 13.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Friedrichs | (nur 12.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Rau | (nur 18.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 17.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:30 - 10:00 | | Bergner-Köther | (nur 21.10.) |
| 08:30 - 10:00 | | Bergner-Köther | (nur 19.10.) |
| 08:30 - 13:00 | | Negrini | (nur 8.5.) |
| 08:30 - 13:00 | | Negrini | (nur 26.6.) |
| 08:30 - 13:30 | | Negrini | (nur 15.11.) |
| 08:30 - 13:30 | | Negrini | (nur 13.12.) |
| 08:30 - 14:00 | | Eylers | (nur 16.2.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Jakob | (nur 28.7.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Negrini | (10.5.-24.5., nicht 17.5.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Bauernschubert | (nur 20.5.) |
| 09:00 - 17:00 | | Rapold | (nur 13.9.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Dillig | (nur 8.6.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Dillig | (nur 13.7.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Hacke | (nur 1.7.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Eylers | (nur 9.2.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Rapold | (nur 27.9.) |
| 09:00 - 20:00 | | Kern | (nur 10.3.) |
| 09:30 - 11:00 | | Carbon | (nur 24.11.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (24.3.-7.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (9.3.-23.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (29.3.-12.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 15.9.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Bergner-Köther | (nur 13.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Gerber | (nur 12.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Dulap | (nur 3.5.) |
| 10:00 - 13:00 | | Barg | (nur 26.7.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Wortmann | (nur 20.1.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Roßbach | (nur 8.12.) |
| 10:00 - 20:00 | | Scharl | (nur 25.11.) |
| 10:00 - 20:00 | | Burghardt | (nur 14.9.) |
| 13:00 - 15:00 | | N.N. | (nur 26.1.) |
| 13:00 - 20:00 | | Lilge | (nur 15.12.) |
| 13:00 - 20:00 | | Lilge | (nur 28.6.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Linberg | (nur 7.6.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Wolstein | (nur 29.6.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Vollstedt | (nur 26.4.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Vollstedt | (nur 24.4.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Kammerhoff | (nur 25.5.) |
| 14:00 - 19:00 | | Lilge | (nur 11.1.) |
| 14:00 - 19:00 | | Sauer | (nur 10.1.) |
| 14:00 - 19:00 | | Lilge | (nur 13.1.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | Deschauer | (nur 7.6.) |
| 14:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 28.9.) |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | | Willard | (nur 17.11.) |
| 16:00 - 22:00 | | Deschauer | (nur 7.7.) |
| 16:30 - 20:00 | | Pähl | (nur 20.4.) |
| 17:00 - 19:00 | | Welser | (nur 7.12.) |
| |
00:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 29.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 8.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 29.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Linzmayer | (nur 24.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 18.2., 25.2., 4.3., 11.3., 18.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 26.8.) |
| 08:00 - 15:00 | | Winter | (nur 21.4.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Burghardt | (nur 15.9.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 24.4.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Deschauer | (nur 8.6.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 14.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Schütz | (nur 12.1.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Rau | (nur 19.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 18.4.) |
| 08:30 - 14:00 | | Eylers | (nur 3.2.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Kern | (nur 11.3.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Horn | (nur 29.4.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Lilge | (nur 16.12.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Lilge | (nur 29.6.) |
| 09:30 - 17:00 | | Sauer | (nur 11.1.) |
| 10:00 - 17:30 | | Lilge | (nur 14.1.) |
| 11:00 - 20:00 | | Scharl | (nur 26.11.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Linzmayer | (nur 25.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 19.2., 26.2., 5.3., 12.3., 19.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 27.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Vollstedt | (nur 15.1.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Horn | (nur 30.4.) |
| | |