00:00 |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 2.9., 9.9., 16.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 13.2., 20.2., 27.2., 6.3., 13.3., 20.3., 27.3., 3.4., 10.4.) |
| 07:00 - 14:00 | | Postler | (nur 11.2.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 11.9.) |
| 07:30 - 13:30 | | Postler | (nur 12.2.) |
| 08:00 - 15:00 | | Seemann | (nur 1.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Bornaz | (nur 18.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Hahner | (nur 23.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 30.9.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Uhsemann | (nur 9.10.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Diethelm | (nur 14.5.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Behr | (nur 23.5.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Behr | (nur 27.6.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Behr | (nur 4.7.) |
| 09:00 - 12:15 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 19.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (19.9.-26.9., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (18.9.-2.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 17.9.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (24.9.-1.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Diethelm | (nur 9.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Albert | (nur 4.6.) |
| 10:00 - 18:00 | | Bornaz | (nur 29.7.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Schardt | (nur 22.11.) |
| 12:30 - 14:00 | | N.N. | (nur 12.6.) |
| 12:30 - 22:00 | | Wabel | (nur 23.9.) |
| 14:15 - 15:45 | | Wabel | (nur 29.1.) |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | | Wabel | (nur 11.12.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Spychala | (nur 28.11.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Spychala | (nur 23.1.) |
| 18:00 - 19:00 | | Goller | (nur 14.11.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Schwarz | (7.5.-9.7., nicht 21.5.) |
| |
00:00 - 20:00 | | Uhsemann | (nur 10.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 3.9., 10.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 14.2., 21.2., 28.2., 7.3., 14.3., 21.3., 28.3., 4.4., 11.4.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 12.9.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Bornaz | (nur 19.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Hahner | (nur 24.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.4.) |
| 08:30 - 22:00 | | Wabel | (nur 24.9.) |
| 09:00 - 12:15 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 20.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (20.9.-4.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (19.9.-26.9., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 18.9.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (25.9.-2.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Fischer | (nur 2.8.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Marx | (nur 11.7.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Wolfrum | (nur 21.11.) |
| 10:00 - 18:00 | | Bornaz | (nur 30.7.) |
| 13:00 - 14:00 | | Grüner | (nur 15.10.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Wabel | (nur 28.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Fuchs | (nur 2.5.) |
| 19:00 - 21:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (17.5.-7.6.) |
| 19:00 - 21:00 | | Horn | (12.7.-26.7., 14tg.) |
| 19:00 - 21:00 | | Horn | (18.10.-7.2., 14tg., nicht 27.12.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Perzl | (nur 16.1.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 11.9., 18.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 15.2., 22.2., 1.3., 8.3., 15.3., 22.3., 29.3., 5.4., 12.4.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 13.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 15.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.4.) |
| 08:30 - 14:30 | | Wabel | (nur 25.9.) |
| 09:00 - 12:15 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 21.3.) |
| 09:00 - 18:30 | | Düchs | (nur 20.7.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (21.9.-5.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (20.9.-4.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 19.9.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 26.9., nicht 3.10.) |
| 11:00 - 12:00 | | Lindenfelser | (nur 10.2.) |
| 11:00 - 13:00 | | Talabardon | (nur 21.2.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Diethelm | (nur 11.1.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Schardt | (nur 27.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Fischer | (nur 31.1.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Illies | (nur 14.12.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Fuchs | (nur 1.2.) |
| 14:15 - 15:45 | | Diethelm | (nur 21.12.) |
| 15:00 - 19:00 | | Eckert | (nur 8.3.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Heublein | (nur 15.5.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Heublein | (nur 29.5.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Heublein | (nur 12.6.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Heublein | (nur 26.6.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Heublein | (nur 10.7.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Heublein | (nur 24.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Schäfer | (nur 5.7.) |
| 19:00 - 21:45 | | Mayer | (20.12.-31.1., nicht 27.12., 3.1.) |
| 19:00 - 21:45 | | Mayer | (17.10.-6.2., nicht 26.12., 2.1.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Mayer | (24.4.-24.7., nicht 1.5.) |
| 20:00 - 22:30 | | Mayer | (nur 7.2.) |
| 20:00 - 22:30 | | Mayer | (14.2.-11.7.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 5.9., 12.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 16.2., 23.2., 2.3., 9.3., 16.3., 23.3., 30.3., 6.4., 13.4.) |
| 07:00 - 12:30 | | Fett | (nur 2.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 16.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Wabel | (nur 14.1.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 13.4.) |
| 08:30 - 20:00 | | Wabel | (nur 26.9.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (22.9.-6.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (21.9.-5.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (20.9.-4.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Albert | (nur 21.7.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Chernyakhovskaya | (nur 14.2.) |
| 12:00 - 18:00 | | Grell | (nur 4.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Albert | (nur 15.2.) |
| 15:00 - 16:00 | | Stamer | (nur 17.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Meyer | (nur 18.1.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Meyer | (nur 25.1.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.9., 13.9., 20.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 17.2., 24.2., 3.3., 10.3., 17.3., 24.3., 31.3., 7.4., 14.4.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 8.9.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Wolf | (24.4.-5.6., nicht 1.5.) |
| 08:00 - 15:00 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 20.1.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Grell | (nur 5.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Hahner | (nur 27.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 4.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 17.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Wabel | (nur 15.1.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 14.4.) |
| 09:00 - 12:15 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 23.3.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Seemann | (nur 29.7.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (16.9.-7.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (15.9.-6.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 14.9.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Pavliukh | (21.9.-5.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:15 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:15 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:15 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Meisel | (nur 6.12.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Eckert | (nur 30.6.) |
| 10:00 - 13:00 | | Geier | (nur 5.11.) |
| 10:00 - 20:00 | | Meurer | (nur 6.7.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 14.10.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 21.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 6.4.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Meisel | (nur 26.4.) |
| 12:00 - 22:00 | | Gehring | (nur 1.12.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | Svidryk | (nur 15.6.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Kaiser | (nur 8.11.) |
| 14:00 - 19:00 | | Lustenhouwer | (nur 14.6.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | Gehring | (nur 6.12.) |
| 18:00 - 21:45 | | Kube | (nur 19.7.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 7.9., 14.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 18.2., 25.2., 4.3., 11.3., 18.3., 25.3., 1.4., 8.4.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 9.9.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Gehring | (nur 2.12.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 7.12.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 18.4.) |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Lustenhouwer | (nur 15.6.) |
| 08:00 - 23:00 | | Houswitschka | (nur 7.10.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Gehring | (nur 19.10.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Seemann | (nur 30.7.) |
| 10:00 - 17:45 | | Kube | (nur 21.7.) |
| 12:00 - 22:00 | | Gehring | (nur 2.12.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 8.9., 15.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 19.2., 26.2., 5.3., 12.3., 19.3., 26.3., 2.4., 9.4.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 10.9.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Houswitschka | (nur 8.10.) |
| | |