00:00 |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 8.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 27.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 17.8., 24.8., 31.8., 7.9., 14.9., 21.9., 28.9., 5.10., 12.10., 19.10., 26.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 31.8., 7.9., 14.9., 21.9., 28.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 5.10., 12.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 9.11., 16.11., 23.11.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 7.3., 14.3., 21.3., 28.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Schaller | (nur 13.3.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 19.9.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Zink | (nur 19.6.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 5.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (12.8.-26.8., nicht 15.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 16.7., 23.7., 30.7., 6.8., 13.8., 20.8., 27.8., 3.9., 10.9., 17.9., 24.9., 1.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Band | (nur 23.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Schönhammer | (nur 9.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 20.3.) |
| 08:00 - 21:45 | | Rehfeldt | (7.8.-21.8.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 8.8.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 22.8.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (18.3.-25.3., nicht 29.3., 1.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (20.9.-4.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 11.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (27.3.-3.4., nicht 21.3., 20.3., 22.3.) |
| 11:00 - 12:00 | | Schubert | (nur 30.11.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 4.11.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Kriza | (nur 5.11.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Kremer | (nur 19.11.) |
| 17:55 - 19:00 | | Maier | (nur 16.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Sharifi-Neystanak | (nur 2.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Xylander | (nur 15.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Xylander | (nur 22.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Xylander | (nur 19.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Schönhammer | (nur 15.4.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 20.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 28.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 18.8., 25.8., 1.9., 8.9., 15.9., 22.9., 29.9., 6.10., 13.10., 20.10., 27.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 1.9., 8.9., 15.9., 22.9., 29.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.10., 13.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 10.11., 17.11., 24.11.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 8.3., 15.3., 22.3., 29.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Schaller | (nur 14.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Beyer | (nur 19.9.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Schaller | (nur 1.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 6.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (13.8.-27.8., nicht 15.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Heger | (nur 19.9.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Heupel | (nur 26.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 17.7., 24.7., 31.7., 7.8., 14.8., 21.8., 28.8., 4.9., 11.9., 18.9., 25.9., 2.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Band | (nur 24.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Schönhammer | (nur 10.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 21.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.4.) |
| 08:00 - 21:45 | | Rehfeldt | (8.8.-22.8.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Münch | (nur 28.7.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 9.8.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 16.8.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 23.8.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (19.3.-2.4., nicht 29.3., 1.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (21.9.-5.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (5.4.-12.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (28.3.-4.4., nicht 21.3., 20.3., 22.3.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Ther | (nur 4.2.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Heger | (nur 25.7.) |
| 13:00 - 14:00 | | Talabardon | (nur 26.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Ringelmann | (nur 9.2.) |
| 14:00 - 19:00 | | Talabardon | (nur 26.2.) |
| 15:45 - 18:00 | | Sharifi-Neystanak | (nur 12.6.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Stanoschek | (nur 26.6.) |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | | Redepenning | (nur 10.7.) |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | | Alzheimer | (nur 10.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Burger | (nur 29.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Lande-Haustermann | (nur 20.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Goller | (nur 2.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Xylander | (nur 9.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Xylander | (nur 16.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Xylander | (nur 23.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Xylander | (nur 30.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:30 | | Zehnder | (nur 23.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:30 | | Zehnder | (nur 23.4.) |
| 19:00 - 21:00 | | Heger | (nur 2.7.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Fischer | (nur 26.6.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Schönhammer | (nur 28.1.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Schönhammer | (nur 31.1.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Schönhammer | (nur 18.7.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Schönhammer | (nur 6.2.) |
| 20:00 - 23:00 | | Meyer | (nur 7.11.) |
| 20:00 - 23:00 | | Meyer | (nur 19.12.) |
| 20:00 - 23:00 | | Meyer | (nur 30.1.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 21.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 29.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 19.8., 26.8., 2.9., 9.9., 16.9., 23.9., 30.9., 7.10., 14.10., 21.10., 28.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 2.9., 9.9., 16.9., 23.9., 30.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 7.10., 14.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 11.11., 18.11., 25.11.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 9.3., 16.3., 23.3., 30.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Schaller | (nur 15.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Pölzl | (nur 3.5.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 24.4.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Lenz | (nur 29.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Heupel | (nur 27.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 18.7., 25.7., 1.8., 8.8., 15.8., 22.8., 29.8., 5.9., 12.9., 19.9., 26.9., 3.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Schönhammer | (nur 11.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 15.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 22.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.4.) |
| 08:00 - 21:45 | | Rehfeldt | (9.8.-23.8.) |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Engelhardt-Wölfler | (nur 13.3.) |
| 09:00 - 15:00 | | Talabardon | (nur 27.2.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 3.8.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (20.3.-3.4., nicht 29.3., 1.4.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 10.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (22.9.-6.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (6.4.-13.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (29.3.-5.4., nicht 21.3., 20.3., 22.3.) |
| 10:00 - 11:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Michel | (nur 14.7.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Rehfeldt | (nur 30.11.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Bennewitz | (nur 11.1.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Deininger | (nur 28.6.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Stricker | (nur 10.1.) |
| 12:00 - 22:00 | | Heger | (nur 16.11.) |
| 13:00 - 14:00 | | Marx | (nur 1.2.) |
| 13:00 - 16:00 | | Zenk | (nur 15.2.) |
| 13:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 13:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 13:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 13:00 - 17:15 | | Zenk | (nur 16.2.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Heger | (nur 26.6.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Stricker | (nur 28.6.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Bennewitz | (nur 12.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | König | (nur 15.5.) |
| 15:00 - 18:30 | | Heger | (nur 26.6.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Radatz | (nur 10.2.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Scholz | (nur 11.1.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Fischer | (nur 8.2.) |
| 17:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 17:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 17:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Schönhammer | (nur 20.7.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 22.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 4.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 30.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 20.8., 27.8., 3.9., 10.9., 17.9., 24.9., 1.10., 8.10., 15.10., 22.10., 29.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 3.9., 10.9., 17.9., 24.9., 1.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 8.10., 15.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 5.11., 12.11., 19.11.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 10.3., 17.3., 24.3., 31.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Pölzl | (nur 4.5.) |
| 08:00 - 09:55 | | Stadtmüller | (nur 28.5.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Schwarzl | (nur 15.7.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Zenk | (nur 21.2.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (8.8.-22.8., nicht 15.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 19.7., 26.7., 2.8., 9.8., 16.8., 23.8., 30.8., 6.9., 13.9., 20.9., 27.9., 4.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Engelhardt-Wölfler | (nur 14.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Schönhammer | (nur 12.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 16.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 13.4.) |
| 08:00 - 21:45 | | Rehfeldt | (3.8.-24.8.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 4.8.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 11.8.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 18.8.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 25.8.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (14.3.-4.4., nicht 29.3., 1.4.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 11.4.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Heger | (nur 27.6.) |
| 09:00 - 22:00 | | Heger | (nur 17.11.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (23.9.-7.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (7.4.-14.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (23.3.-6.4., nicht 21.3., 20.3., 22.3.) |
| 10:15 - 11:45 | | Spychala | (nur 4.5.) |
| 10:15 - 11:45 | | Gerhardt | (nur 11.1.) |
| 10:15 - 11:45 | | Gerhardt | (nur 29.11.) |
| 10:15 - 11:45 | | Gerhardt | (nur 25.7.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 18.4.) |
| 11:00 - 18:00 | | Kowol | (nur 6.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Herold | (nur 25.1.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 15.2.) |
| 13:00 - 17:00 | | Zenk | (nur 17.2.) |
| 13:30 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 14.9.) |
| 14:00 - 19:30 | | Münch | (nur 5.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Xylander | (nur 25.5.) |
| 19:30 - 21:30 | | Schönhammer | (nur 25.1.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 23.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 5.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 21.8., 28.8., 4.9., 11.9., 18.9., 25.9., 2.10., 9.10., 16.10., 23.10., 30.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 4.9., 11.9., 18.9., 25.9., 2.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 9.10., 16.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 6.11., 13.11., 20.11.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 11.3., 18.3., 25.3., 1.4.) |
| 07:30 - 18:00 | | Meusel | (nur 5.10.) |
| 07:30 - 18:00 | | Vogler | (nur 4.10.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 15.9.) |
| 08:00 - 13:00 | | Lenz | (nur 16.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Engelhardt-Wölfler | (nur 15.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (9.8.-23.8., nicht 15.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 20.7., 27.7., 3.8., 10.8., 17.8., 24.8., 31.8., 7.9., 14.9., 21.9., 28.9., 5.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Band | (nur 20.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Schönhammer | (nur 13.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 17.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 21:45 | | Rehfeldt | (4.8.-25.8.) |
| 08:00 - 21:45 | | Proaño | (nur 29.5.) |
| 08:30 - 17:00 | | Münch | (nur 6.10.) |
| 08:30 - 21:00 | | Kovacevic | (nur 8.12.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Heger | (nur 18.11.) |
| 09:00 - 14:00 | | Heger | (nur 28.6.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 5.8.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 12.8.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 19.8.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 26.8.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (nur 23.2.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (15.3.-5.4., nicht 29.3., 1.4.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 12.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (24.9.-8.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 8.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (17.3.-31.3., nicht 21.3., 20.3., 22.3.) |
| 10:00 - 11:15 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:15 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:15 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Rehfeldt | (26.4.-19.7., nicht 21.6.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Pistocchi | (nur 14.6.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 21.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 6.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 22.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 14.10.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 11:00 - 20:00 | | Vogt | (nur 22.9.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Gabaude | (nur 13.4.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Funk | (nur 3.5.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Wolfrum | (nur 13.11.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Schardt | (nur 13.5.) |
| 12:00 - 20:00 | | Heger | (nur 25.10.) |
| 12:00 - 20:00 | | Lenz | (nur 24.1.) |
| 12:00 - 20:00 | | Heger | (nur 22.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:30 | | Schardt | (nur 19.11.) |
| 14:15 - 15:45 | | Seemann | (nur 3.5.) |
| 15:00 - 21:45 | | Kuhles | (nur 17.11.) |
| 18:00 - 22:00 | | N.N. | (nur 26.4.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 6.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 25.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 22.8., 29.8., 5.9., 12.9., 19.9., 26.9., 3.10., 10.10., 17.10., 24.10., 31.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 5.9., 12.9., 19.9., 26.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 3.10., 10.10., 17.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 7.11., 14.11., 21.11.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 12.3., 19.3., 26.3.) |
| 08:00 - 14:00 | | Heger | (nur 14.7.) |
| 08:00 - 17:00 | | Lenz | (nur 25.1.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Heger | (nur 23.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 21.7., 28.7., 4.8., 11.8., 18.8., 25.8., 1.9., 8.9., 15.9., 22.9., 29.9., 6.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 18.4.) |
| 08:00 - 21:45 | | Proaño | (nur 30.5.) |
| 08:00 - 21:45 | | Kuhles | (nur 18.11.) |
| 08:30 - 13:00 | | Heger | (nur 26.10.) |
| 08:30 - 14:00 | | Münch | (nur 7.10.) |
| 08:30 - 20:00 | | Vogt | (nur 23.9.) |
| 09:00 - 14:00 | | Rehfeldt | (nur 3.8.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Burger | (nur 22.1.) |
| 10:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (12.8.-19.8.) |
| 14:00 - 18:30 | | Marx | (nur 13.4.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Görl | (nur 7.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 26.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 23.8., 30.8., 6.9., 13.9., 20.9., 27.9., 4.10., 11.10., 18.10., 25.10., 1.11.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.9., 13.9., 20.9., 27.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 4.10., 11.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 8.11., 15.11., 22.11.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 7.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 13.3., 20.3., 27.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Schaller | (nur 12.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 22.7., 29.7., 5.8., 12.8., 19.8., 26.8., 2.9., 9.9., 16.9., 23.9., 30.9., 7.10.) |
| 08:30 - 16:00 | | Vogt | (nur 24.9.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Marx | (nur 14.4.) |
| 09:00 - 15:00 | | Kuhles | (nur 19.11.) |
| | |