00:00 |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 27.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 31.8., 7.9., 14.9., 21.9., 28.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 7.3., 14.3., 21.3., 28.3.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 19.9.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Albert | (nur 24.7.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Agrikola | (nur 24.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (29.7.-5.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (12.8.-26.8., nicht 15.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 16.7., 23.7., 30.7., 6.8., 13.8., 20.8., 27.8., 3.9., 10.9., 17.9., 24.9., 1.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Band | (nur 23.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Birzer | (nur 26.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 20.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Proaño | (nur 12.2.) |
| 08:00 - 21:45 | | Rehfeldt | (7.8.-21.8.) |
| 09:00 - 12:15 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 3.4.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (18.3.-25.3., nicht 29.3., 1.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (20.9.-4.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 11.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (27.3.-3.4., nicht 21.3., 20.3., 22.3.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Goller | (nur 1.2.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Goller | (nur 5.7.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Noel | (nur 4.3.) |
| 11:00 - 12:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 11:00 - 12:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 11:00 - 17:00 | | Imhof | (nur 8.4.) |
| 12:00 - 13:00 | | Imhof | (nur 15.4.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Schlüter | (nur 20.7.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Schaller | (nur 22.5.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Brix-Asala | (nur 19.6.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Heger | (nur 28.5.) |
| 12:15 - 13:45 | | Diethelm | (nur 16.10.) |
| 13:00 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 13:00 - 15:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 15:00 - 18:00 | | Imhof | (nur 15.4.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Kremer | (nur 3.12.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Sarna | (nur 8.2.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Marx | (nur 3.2.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Marx | (nur 17.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:30 | | Matschat | (23.4.-9.7., nicht 21.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:30 | | Schmitt | (nur 3.6.) |
| 18:00 - 22:00 | | Meyer | (nur 5.2.) |
| 19:15 - 21:45 | | Fockel | (nur 20.5.) |
| 19:50 - 20:15 | | Meyer | (nur 23.10.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Münch | (nur 22.10.) |
| 20:15 - 21:30 | | Meyer | (nur 23.10.) |
| 21:30 - 21:45 | | Meyer | (nur 23.10.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 28.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 1.9., 8.9., 15.9., 22.9., 29.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 8.3., 15.3., 22.3., 29.3.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Müller | (nur 21.7.) |
| 08:00 - 13:00 | | Ziegmann | (nur 19.9.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Stötzel | (nur 20.3.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Agrikola | (nur 25.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (30.7.-6.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (13.8.-27.8., nicht 15.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 17.7., 24.7., 31.7., 7.8., 14.8., 21.8., 28.8., 4.9., 11.9., 18.9., 25.9., 2.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Lützelberger | (nur 3.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Band | (nur 24.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Birzer | (nur 27.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 21.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Proaño | (nur 13.2.) |
| 08:00 - 21:45 | | Rehfeldt | (8.8.-22.8.) |
| 08:30 - 10:00 | | Müller | (nur 9.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Imhof | (nur 16.4.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.4.) |
| 09:00 - 12:15 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 4.4.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (19.3.-2.4., nicht 29.3., 1.4.) |
| 09:00 - 18:30 | | Seemann | (nur 13.2.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (21.9.-5.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (5.4.-12.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (28.3.-4.4., nicht 21.3., 20.3., 22.3.) |
| 10:00 - 19:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 10:00 - 19:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 10:30 - 12:30 | | Pähl | (nur 2.8.) |
| 11:00 - 13:00 | | Dahnen | (nur 6.10.) |
| 11:00 - 13:00 | | N.N. | (nur 13.10.) |
| 11:00 - 18:00 | | Imhof | (nur 19.4.) |
| 12:00 - 13:00 | | Imhof | (nur 18.4.) |
| 12:00 - 13:00 | | Imhof | (nur 3.4.) |
| 13:00 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 16.4.) |
| 13:00 - 15:00 | | Görl | (nur 26.9.) |
| 13:00 - 15:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.4.) |
| 13:00 - 19:00 | | Imhof | (nur 8.10.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Gegner | (nur 30.6.) |
| 14:00 - 16:30 | | Lobe | (nur 20.7.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 14:00 - 17:15 | | Zenk | (nur 22.2.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 15:00 - 18:00 | | Imhof | (nur 18.4.) |
| 15:00 - 18:00 | | Imhof | (nur 3.4.) |
| 15:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 16.4.) |
| 17:00 - 18:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.4.) |
| 18:00 - 19:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Kilian | (nur 2.5.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Fritsch | (nur 7.11.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Meyer | (nur 17.4.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Zink | (nur 17.10.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 29.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 2.9., 9.9., 16.9., 23.9., 30.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 9.3., 16.3., 23.3., 30.3.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 3.7.) |
| 08:00 - 13:00 | | Schmidt | (nur 17.2.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Stötzel | (nur 21.3.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Agrikola | (nur 26.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 31.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (7.8.-21.8., nicht 15.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 18.7., 25.7., 1.8., 8.8., 15.8., 22.8., 29.8., 5.9., 12.9., 19.9., 26.9., 3.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Lützelberger | (nur 4.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 15.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Birzer | (nur 28.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 22.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.4.) |
| 08:00 - 21:45 | | Rehfeldt | (9.8.-23.8.) |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Engelhardt-Wölfler | (nur 13.3.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Imhof | (nur 19.4.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Imhof | (nur 4.4.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Imhof | (nur 17.4.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Gegner | (nur 8.7.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Goller | (nur 24.3.) |
| 09:00 - 12:15 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 5.4.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Imhof | (nur 20.4.) |
| 09:00 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 09:00 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.4.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (20.3.-3.4., nicht 29.3., 1.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (22.9.-6.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (6.4.-13.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (29.3.-5.4., nicht 21.3., 20.3., 22.3.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Seemann | (nur 11.5.) |
| 10:00 - 13:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 12:00 - 13:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 19.4.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 4.4.) |
| 13:00 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 13:00 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 13:00 - 15:00 | | Gegner | (nur 3.3.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 17.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Ringelmann | (nur 14.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 14:00 - 22:00 | | N.N. | (nur 22.11.) |
| 15:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 15:00 - 16:00 | | Beer | (nur 17.4.) |
| 15:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 19.4.) |
| 15:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 15:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 4.4.) |
| 15:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 15:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Ringelmann | (nur 22.7.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Ringelmann | (nur 10.2.) |
| 18:00 - 19:30 | | Denz | (nur 14.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 3.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 3.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Meurer | (nur 24.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Fischer | (nur 12.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Fischer | (nur 19.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 17.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 20.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Marx | (19.10.-16.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Marx | (23.11.-8.2.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Marx | (3.5.-12.7., 14tg.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Xylander | (nur 10.5.) |
| 18:00 - 21:00 | | Hartmann | (nur 19.7.) |
| 19:00 - 21:00 | | Bachmann | (nur 22.2., 1.3., 8.3., 15.3., 29.3., 5.4.) |
| 20:00 - 21:30 | | Hermann | (nur 4.12.) |
| 20:00 - 21:30 | | Marx | (25.10.-31.1., 14tg., nicht 22.11.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Fritsch | (nur 16.5.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Hein | (nur 19.4.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Hein | (3.5.-12.7., 14tg.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Ritzmann | (nur 21.12.) |
| 20:00 - 22:10 | | Herold | (nur 24.11.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 22.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 30.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 3.9., 10.9., 17.9., 24.9., 1.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 10.3., 17.3., 24.3., 31.3.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Agrikola | (nur 27.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 1.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (8.8.-22.8., nicht 15.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 19.7., 26.7., 2.8., 9.8., 16.8., 23.8., 30.8., 6.9., 13.9., 20.9., 27.9., 4.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Engelhardt-Wölfler | (nur 14.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Lützelberger | (nur 5.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 16.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Zirk | (nur 2.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Freitag | (nur 9.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Birzer | (nur 29.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 13.4.) |
| 08:00 - 21:45 | | Rehfeldt | (3.8.-24.8.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Imhof | (nur 20.4.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Imhof | (nur 5.4.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 21.4.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (14.3.-4.4., nicht 29.3., 1.4.) |
| 09:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 09:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 09:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (23.9.-7.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (7.4.-14.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (23.3.-6.4., nicht 21.3., 20.3., 22.3.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Seemann | (nur 17.2.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 18.4.) |
| 11:00 - 15:00 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 11:00 - 15:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 12:00 - 13:00 | | Heger | (nur 18.7.) |
| 13:00 - 16:30 | | Schardt | (nur 4.2.) |
| 13:30 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 14.9.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Wild | (nur 11.2.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 20.4.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 5.4.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Lobe | (nur 5.8.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Münderlein | (nur 23.11.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Craig | (nur 1.2.) |
| 17:00 - 18:00 | | Heger | (nur 14.12.) |
| 17:00 - 20:00 | | Heupel | (nur 19.10.) |
| 18:00 - 19:30 | | Spychala | (nur 28.4.) |
| 18:00 - 19:30 | | Spychala | (nur 20.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Dreyer | (nur 9.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:30 | | Wegener | (nur 12.5.) |
| 18:15 - 19:45 | | Heger | (nur 14.12.) |
| 18:45 - 21:45 | | Agrikola | (nur 16.5.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Wentzler | (nur 7.11.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Höfer | (nur 8.12.) |
| 20:15 - 21:30 | | Marx | (18.4.-27.6., 14tg.) |
| 20:15 - 22:00 | | Konerding | (nur 11.1.) |
| 20:15 - 22:00 | | Konerding | (nur 18.1.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 23.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 4.9., 11.9., 18.9., 25.9., 2.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 11.3., 18.3., 25.3., 1.4.) |
| 07:30 - 17:45 | | Meusel | (nur 6.10.) |
| 07:30 - 18:00 | | Vogler | (nur 4.10.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Treiber | (nur 6.4.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Drakew-Naperkowski | (nur 7.6.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 15.9.) |
| 08:00 - 14:00 | | Lenz | (nur 31.7.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Agrikola | (nur 28.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Engelhardt-Wölfler | (nur 15.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 2.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (9.8.-23.8., nicht 15.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 20.7., 27.7., 3.8., 10.8., 17.8., 24.8., 31.8., 7.9., 14.9., 21.9., 28.9., 5.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Lützelberger | (nur 6.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Band | (nur 20.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 17.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Zirk | (nur 3.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Birzer | (nur 30.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 21:45 | | Rehfeldt | (4.8.-25.8.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Heller | (nur 7.8.) |
| 09:00 - 12:15 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 7.4.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (15.3.-5.4., nicht 29.3., 1.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (24.9.-8.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 8.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (17.3.-31.3., nicht 21.3., 20.3., 22.3.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Westphal | (nur 2.6.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Westphal | (nur 9.6.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 21.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 6.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 22.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 14.10.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 12.4.) |
| 11:00 - 12:30 | | Münderlein | (nur 14.7.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Bauer | (nur 17.7.) |
| 12:00 - 15:00 | | Seemann | (nur 29.7.) |
| 12:00 - 18:00 | | Sedlmaier | (nur 26.11.) |
| 12:00 - 18:00 | | Sedlmaier | (nur 14.1.) |
| 12:00 - 20:00 | | Heger | (nur 15.7.) |
| 12:15 - 13:45 | | Roth | (nur 24.11.) |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | | Gegner | (nur 20.11.) |
| 13:30 - 16:00 | | Schardt | (nur 10.12.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Mennel | (nur 17.11.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Hartmann | (nur 13.10.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | Hermann | (nur 30.6.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | Vogt | (nur 22.9.) |
| 15:00 - 20:00 | | Seemann | (nur 3.11.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Zehelein | (nur 6.5.) |
| 16:15 - 17:45 | | Rauscher | (nur 3.5.) |
| 17:00 - 20:00 | | Görl | (nur 1.12.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 5.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 5.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Chowdhury | (nur 13.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Spychala | (nur 3.2.) |
| 18:45 - 21:45 | | Richter | (nur 22.7.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 25.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 5.9., 12.9., 19.9., 26.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 12.3., 19.3., 26.3.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Seemann | (nur 4.11.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Agrikola | (nur 29.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 3.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 21.7., 28.7., 4.8., 11.8., 18.8., 25.8., 1.9., 8.9., 15.9., 22.9., 29.9., 6.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Lützelberger | (nur 7.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 18.4.) |
| 08:30 - 20:00 | | Vogt | (nur 23.9.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Scheiner | (nur 30.1.) |
| 09:00 - 15:00 | | Ragucci | (nur 4.11.) |
| 09:00 - 17:00 | | Rehfeldt | (nur 29.7.) |
| 09:00 - 20:00 | | Kuhfahl | (nur 24.11.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Rehfeldt | (5.8.-26.8.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Sedlmaier | (nur 7.5.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Westphal | (nur 13.5.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Westphal | (nur 3.6.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Westphal | (nur 10.6.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Sedlmaier | (nur 25.11.) |
| 10:00 - 18:30 | | Ritzmann | (nur 11.2.) |
| 10:30 - 16:30 | | Körmeier | (nur 1.6.) |
| 11:00 - 17:00 | | Sedlmaier | (nur 27.11.) |
| 17:00 - 23:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 22.6.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 26.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.9., 13.9., 20.9., 27.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 7.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 13.3., 20.3., 27.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 22.7., 29.7., 5.8., 12.8., 19.8., 26.8., 2.9., 9.9., 16.9., 23.9., 30.9., 7.10.) |
| 08:30 - 16:00 | | Vogt | (nur 24.9.) |
| 09:00 - 14:00 | | Gertz | (nur 12.2.) |
| 09:00 - 14:00 | | Gertz | (nur 4.2.) |
| 09:00 - 14:00 | | Gertz | (nur 3.2.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Kuhfahl | (nur 25.11.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | N.N. | (nur 4.6.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Westphal | (nur 11.6.) |
| | |