00:00 |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 2.9., 9.9., 16.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 5.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 12.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 19.7.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 11.9.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Illies | (nur 15.11.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Herbold | (nur 26.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Hahner | (nur 23.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 30.9.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Uhsemann | (nur 9.10.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (13.3.-27.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (18.9.-2.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Bauer | (nur 4.3.) |
| 12:30 - 22:00 | | Wabel | (nur 23.9.) |
| 13:00 - 15:30 | | Zink | (nur 7.9.) |
| 13:00 - 17:00 | | Schardt | (nur 9.11.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Albert | (nur 31.7.) |
| 18:00 - 19:30 | | Denz | (nur 25.3.) |
| 18:00 - 21:45 | | Aulbach | (nur 7.11., nicht 27.12., 3.1.) |
| 19:00 - 21:45 | | Heublein | (nur 3.12.) |
| |
00:00 - 20:00 | | Uhsemann | (nur 10.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 3.9., 10.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 6.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 13.7.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 12.9.) |
| 07:00 - 20:00 | | Herbold | (nur 19.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Herbold | (nur 27.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.4.) |
| 08:30 - 22:00 | | Wabel | (nur 24.9.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (14.3.-28.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (19.9.-26.9., nicht 3.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Martin | (nur 24.10.) |
| 10:00 - 13:00 | | Bauer | (nur 24.7.) |
| 10:00 - 17:00 | | Wahl | (nur 21.2.) |
| 12:00 - 13:00 | | Seemann | (nur 10.4.) |
| 12:00 - 13:00 | | Seemann | (nur 10.4.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Rodrigues-Moura | (nur 5.6.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Xylander | (nur 13.12.) |
| 15:00 - 19:00 | | Enss | (nur 17.11.) |
| 18:00 - 19:00 | | Gerhardt | (nur 21.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Westphal | (nur 9.5.) |
| 18:00 - 21:45 | | Aulbach | (8.11.-7.2., nicht 27.12., 3.1.) |
| 19:00 - 20:00 | | Beisel | (nur 17.5.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 11.9., 18.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 7.7., 14.7.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 13.9.) |
| 07:00 - 20:00 | | Herbold | (nur 20.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Enss | (nur 18.11.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 28.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Herbold | (nur 28.2.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Hahner | (nur 25.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 15.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.4.) |
| 08:30 - 14:30 | | Wabel | (nur 25.9.) |
| 09:30 - 13:00 | | Zink | (nur 2.8.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (15.3.-29.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (20.9.-4.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Kippes | (nur 3.5.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Grüner | (nur 28.6.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Martin | (nur 17.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Martin | (nur 17.10.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Zenk | (nur 26.4.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Zenk | (nur 15.1.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Greene | (11.4.-11.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Kohlmann | (nur 22.4., 29.4., 6.5., 13.5., 20.5., 27.5., 3.6., 10.6., 17.6., 24.6., 1.7., 8.7., 15.7., 22.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Schäfer | (nur 9.11.) |
| 19:00 - 21:00 | | Deusel | (nur 5.6.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 5.9., 12.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 8.7., 15.7.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Bößert | (26.10.-8.2.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 29.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 16.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 13.4.) |
| 08:30 - 20:00 | | Wabel | (nur 26.9.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Albert | (nur 26.7.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (16.3.-30.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (21.9.-5.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Talabardon | (nur 31.1.) |
| 10:00 - 13:00 | | Albert | (nur 3.8.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 18.4.) |
| 11:00 - 16:00 | | Albert | (nur 19.7.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Heublein | (nur 2.5.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Hermann | (nur 27.10.) |
| 12:00 - 24:00 | | Hahner | (nur 26.7.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Jung | (nur 24.10.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Glasenapp | (nur 9.1.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Albert | (nur 13.2.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Depietri | (nur 6.7.) |
| 18:15 - 19:45 | | Roth | (nur 18.5.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Frey | (nur 27.4.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Frey | (nur 19.4.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Frey | (nur 11.4.) |
| |
00:00 - 20:00 | | Hahner | (nur 27.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.9., 13.9., 20.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 2.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 9.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 16.7.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 8.9.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 30.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 4.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 17.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 14.4.) |
| 09:30 - 13:30 | | Hofmann | (17.3.-31.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (15.9.-6.10., nicht 3.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:15 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:15 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:15 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Seemann | (nur 29.7.) |
| 10:15 - 11:45 | | Diethelm | (nur 22.7.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 21.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 6.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 22.4.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Jung | (nur 19.4.) |
| 13:00 - 16:30 | | Schardt | (nur 8.1.) |
| 13:00 - 19:00 | | Grüner | (nur 6.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Rohr | (nur 5.5.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Büttner | (nur 26.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Büttner | (nur 18.10.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Scherbaum | (nur 27.10.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Scherbaum | (nur 19.4.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Kaiser | (nur 8.11.) |
| 14:15 - 17:45 | | Moschko-Peetz | (nur 13.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Wolf | (8.5.-5.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Westphal | (nur 12.5.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 7.9., 14.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 10.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 17.7.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 9.9.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Grüner | (nur 7.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 18.4.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 8.9., 15.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 11.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 18.7.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsservice | (nur 10.9.) |
| | |