07:00 |
07:00 - 18:00 | | Linzmayer | (19.3.-26.3., nicht 30.3., 2.4.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | N.N. | (nur 16.1.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | N.N. | (nur 23.1.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Schmauß | (12.2.-12.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Seidel | (nur 20.7.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Hüsener | (nur 9.4.) |
| 09:00 - 14:00 | | N.N. | (nur 20.7.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Appeldorn | (15.1.-5.2., nicht 29.1.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Betz (geb. Appeldorn) | (nur 16.1.) |
| 13:00 - 14:00 | | Dornbach | (nur 29.4.) |
| 13:00 - 14:00 | | Seidel | (nur 25.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Tischler | (nur 25.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Tischler | (nur 2.5.) |
| 15:45 - 19:30 | | Altstädt | (nur 11.2.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Behmer | (nur 27.5.) |
| |
07:00 - 18:00 | | Linzmayer | (20.3.-3.4., nicht 30.3., 2.4.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Schmauß | (13.2.-6.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Seidel | (nur 21.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Seidel | (17.10.-6.2., nicht 31.10.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Seidel | (10.4.-10.7., nicht 17.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Vogel | (nur 17.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | N.N. | (16.10.-5.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Seidel | (23.4.-23.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Seidel | (15.10.-4.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Seidel | (21.4.-21.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Seidel | (13.10.-2.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Drakew-Naperkowski | (nur 18.7.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Wied | (nur 28.5.) |
| 15:45 - 19:30 | | Altstädt | (nur 12.2.) |
| 18:00 - 22:00 | | Knoll | (8.11.-7.2.) |
| 18:30 - 20:00 | | Seidel | (19.10.-8.2.) |
| |
07:00 - 18:00 | | Linzmayer | (21.3.-4.4., nicht 30.3., 2.4.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Schmauß | (14.2.-7.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Seidel | (nur 22.7.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Seidel | (nur 15.7.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Seidel | (nur 15.7.) |
| 10:00 - 15:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 10.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Seidel | (18.10.-7.2.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Seidel | (17.10.-6.2.) |
| 18:00 - 22:00 | | Knoll | (nur 2.11.) |
| |
07:00 - 18:00 | | Linzmayer | (22.3.-5.4., nicht 30.3., 2.4.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Schmauß | (15.2.-8.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Seidel | (nur 28.6.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Seidel | (nur 23.7.) |
| 09:00 - 12:30 | | Haselbek | (nur 24.11.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Gegner | (19.10.-21.12.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | Seidel | (nur 18.10.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Schemczyk | (nur 30.11.) |
| 19:30 - 21:45 | | Ruppert | (nur 19.4.) |
| |
07:00 - 18:00 | | Linzmayer | (23.3.-6.4., nicht 30.3., 2.4.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Schmauß | (16.2.-9.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Seidel | (nur 29.6.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Seidel | (nur 24.7.) |
| 08:00 - 22:30 | | Drakew-Naperkowski | (nur 6.10.) |
| 08:30 - 12:00 | | Wied | (nur 14.7.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Unger | (nur 25.10.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Betz (geb. Appeldorn) | (nur 21.7.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Kremer | (nur 10.11.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Kremer | (nur 10.11.) |
| 10:00 - 18:00 | | Seidel | (nur 6.7.) |
| 10:00 - 18:00 | | Seidel | (nur 15.2.) |
| 12:00 - 20:00 | | Zimmer-Adelhardt | (nur 26.1.) |
| 12:30 - 14:00 | | Wolfrum | (nur 6.5.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 9.7.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 23.11.) |
| | | |