00:00 |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 31.8., 7.9., 14.9., 21.9., 28.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 5.10., 12.10., 19.10., 26.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Schaller | (nur 13.3.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 19.9.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 5.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (12.8.-26.8., nicht 15.8.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Ershova | (nur 18.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 16.7., 23.7., 30.7., 6.8., 13.8., 20.8., 27.8., 3.9., 10.9., 17.9., 24.9., 1.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Band | (nur 23.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Birzer | (nur 26.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 20.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Proaño | (nur 12.2.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 11.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 17.10.) |
| 10:00 - 17:00 | | Imhof | (nur 15.4.) |
| 11:30 - 16:00 | | Kreutzer | (nur 24.7.) |
| 13:30 - 16:30 | | Zenk | (nur 1.8.) |
| 14:00 - 17:30 | | Albert | (nur 29.7.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Zink | (nur 19.2.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Grau | (nur 7.2.) |
| 18:00 - 19:00 | | Mogl | (nur 29.4.) |
| 18:30 - 19:00 | | Nikolaew | (nur 12.6.) |
| 19:00 - 21:45 | | Nikolaew | (nur 12.6.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Limmer | (nur 27.4.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Herold | (nur 25.5.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 1.9., 8.9., 15.9., 22.9., 29.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 6.10., 13.10., 20.10., 27.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Schaller | (nur 14.3.) |
| 07:00 - 16:00 | | Ershova | (nur 19.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 6.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (13.8.-27.8., nicht 15.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Heger | (nur 19.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 17.7., 24.7., 31.7., 7.8., 14.8., 21.8., 28.8., 4.9., 11.9., 18.9., 25.9., 2.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Band | (nur 24.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Birzer | (nur 27.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 21.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Proaño | (nur 13.2.) |
| 08:30 - 10:00 | | Müller | (nur 9.2.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.4.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (5.4.-12.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Albert | (nur 30.7.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Mierke | (nur 22.11.) |
| 11:00 - 12:00 | | Imhof | (nur 8.10.) |
| 11:00 - 13:00 | | Hallberg | (nur 16.8.) |
| 11:00 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 16.4.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Ringelmann | (nur 8.2.) |
| 13:30 - 16:30 | | Zink | (nur 25.7.) |
| 13:30 - 17:30 | | Zenk | (nur 2.8.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Ringelmann | (nur 8.2.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 27.2.) |
| 15:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 15:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 8.10.) |
| 15:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 16.4.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Fischer | (nur 28.6.) |
| 16:00 - 19:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.4.) |
| 16:00 - 22:00 | | Lützelberger | (nur 3.9.) |
| 16:15 - 17:45 | | Seemann | (nur 28.7.) |
| 17:00 - 18:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 17:00 - 18:00 | | Imhof | (nur 8.10.) |
| 18:00 - 19:30 | | Podelo | (nur 23.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 8.1.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 30.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Weber | (nur 14.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Göler | (nur 18.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Kübrich | (nur 2.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | von Erdmann | (nur 10.12.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | von Erdmann | (nur 10.12.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Proaño | (nur 7.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:15 | | Heublein | (nur 4.12.) |
| 18:00 - 21:00 | | Muck | (nur 7.5.) |
| 18:00 - 22:00 | | Bennewitz | (nur 9.7.) |
| 18:15 - 19:45 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 23.10.) |
| 18:15 - 19:45 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 13.11.) |
| 18:15 - 19:45 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 11.12.) |
| 18:15 - 19:45 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 22.1.) |
| 18:15 - 19:45 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 29.1.) |
| 18:30 - 20:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 26.3.) |
| 18:30 - 20:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 17.9.) |
| 19:00 - 21:30 | | Weichhart | (nur 3.11.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 2.9., 9.9., 16.9., 23.9., 30.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 7.10., 14.10., 21.10., 28.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Schaller | (nur 15.3.) |
| 08:00 - 17:00 | | Ther | (nur 18.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 18.7., 25.7., 1.8., 8.8., 15.8., 22.8., 29.8., 5.9., 12.9., 19.9., 26.9., 3.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 15.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Birzer | (nur 28.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 22.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.4.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Imhof | (nur 17.4.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Craig | (nur 15.7.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Imhof | (nur 20.4.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.4.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 5.10.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (6.4.-13.4.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Kremer | (nur 31.7.) |
| 11:00 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 12:00 - 12:15 | | Ziegmann | (nur 15.11.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Schardt | (nur 27.4.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Khariv | (nur 26.6.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 17.4.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.4.) |
| 13:00 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 20.4.) |
| 13:00 - 15:30 | | Hillgruber | (nur 3.8.) |
| 13:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | | Zink | (nur 26.7.) |
| 13:00 - 20:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 23.9.) |
| 13:30 - 17:00 | | Zink | (nur 15.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Fuchs | (nur 24.6.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Lilge | (nur 24.11.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Drakew | (nur 1.12.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Lilge | (nur 19.1.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Lilge | (nur 26.1.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Lilge | (nur 9.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 5.10.) |
| 14:00 - 21:00 | | N.N. | (nur 22.11.) |
| 15:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 20.4.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Ringelmann | (nur 14.7.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Ringelmann | (nur 9.2.) |
| 16:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 16:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 18:00 - 19:30 | | Marx | (nur 17.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Heger | (nur 28.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Küster | (nur 5.12.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Walter | (nur 6.2.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Tatzel | (nur 3.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Nonnenmacher | (nur 17.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Nonnenmacher | (nur 8.7.) |
| 19:00 - 21:00 | | Zink | (nur 13.7.) |
| 19:00 - 21:00 | | Zink | (nur 25.1.) |
| 19:00 - 22:00 | | Marx | (nur 30.1.) |
| 19:30 - 21:30 | | Schauer | (nur 16.1.) |
| 19:30 - 22:00 | | Marx | (nur 17.7.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Heger | (nur 28.11.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 3.9., 10.9., 17.9., 24.9., 1.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 8.10., 15.10., 22.10., 29.10.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 16.5.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (8.8.-22.8., nicht 15.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 19.7., 26.7., 2.8., 9.8., 16.8., 23.8., 30.8., 6.9., 13.9., 20.9., 27.9., 4.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Engelhardt-Wölfler | (nur 14.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 16.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Münderlein | (nur 30.6.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Birzer | (nur 29.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 13.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Xylander | (nur 8.2.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Zenk | (nur 17.2.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Imhof | (nur 21.4.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 24.9.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (7.4.-14.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Lilge | (nur 4.8.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 18.4.) |
| 11:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 11:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 15.2.) |
| 13:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 13:30 - 14:30 | | Zink | (nur 13.2.) |
| 13:30 - 17:30 | | Zink | (nur 16.2.) |
| 13:30 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 14.9.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Fischer | (nur 8.11.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Scheffner | (nur 16.1.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 21.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Reich | (nur 23.5.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Khariv | (nur 27.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Fischer | (nur 8.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Mogl | (nur 17.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Weber | (nur 7.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 21.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Grüner | (nur 8.12.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Vogt | (nur 19.1.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Münderlein | (nur 13.6.) |
| 18:00 - 21:00 | | Illies | (nur 17.11.) |
| 18:15 - 19:45 | | Heger | (nur 14.12.) |
| 18:30 - 20:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 20.9.) |
| 19:00 - 22:00 | | Zink | (nur 18.10.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 4.9., 11.9., 18.9., 25.9., 2.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 2.10., 9.10., 16.10., 23.10., 30.10.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 15.9.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Xylander | (nur 9.2.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Engelhardt-Wölfler | (nur 15.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Rehfeldt | (9.8.-23.8., nicht 15.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 20.7., 27.7., 3.8., 10.8., 17.8., 24.8., 31.8., 7.9., 14.9., 21.9., 28.9., 5.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Fischer | (nur 9.11.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 17.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Münderlein | (nur 1.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Birzer | (nur 30.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 14.4.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 25.9.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 8.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Pavliukh | (29.3.-12.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 22.4.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 14.10.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Imhof | (nur 12.10.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Khariv | (nur 28.6.) |
| 12:00 - 15:00 | | Nitzsche | (nur 14.6.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Hermann | (nur 7.2.) |
| 12:00 - 20:00 | | Göler | (nur 1.3.) |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | | Gegner | (nur 20.11.) |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | | Melichar | (nur 4.12.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Pavliukh | (29.3.-12.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Wolfrum | (nur 6.11.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Hermann | (nur 7.2.) |
| 16:00 - 20:00 | | Albert | (nur 14.6.) |
| 18:00 - 21:00 | | Müller | (nur 7.6.) |
| 18:30 - 19:00 | | Schönlein | (nur 24.6.) |
| 18:30 - 19:00 | | Schönlein | (nur 16.9.) |
| 18:30 - 19:00 | | Schönlein | (7.10.-28.10., nicht 21.10.) |
| 18:30 - 19:00 | | Schönlein | (nur 16.12.) |
| 18:30 - 19:00 | | Schönlein | (13.1.-27.1., nicht 20.1.) |
| 18:30 - 19:00 | | Schönlein | (10.2.-17.3., nicht 17.2., 10.3., 24.2.) |
| 18:30 - 19:00 | | Schönlein | (nur 24.3.) |
| 18:30 - 20:30 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 6.10.) |
| 18:30 - 20:30 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 24.11.) |
| 18:30 - 20:30 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 8.12.) |
| 18:30 - 20:30 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 15.12.) |
| 18:30 - 20:30 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 19.1.) |
| 19:00 - 20:15 | | Schönlein | (nur 24.6.) |
| 19:00 - 20:15 | | Schönlein | (nur 16.9.) |
| 19:00 - 20:45 | | Schönlein | (nur 7.10.) |
| 19:00 - 20:45 | | Schönlein | (nur 14.10.) |
| 19:00 - 20:45 | | Schönlein | (nur 28.10.) |
| 19:00 - 20:45 | | Schönlein | (nur 16.12.) |
| 19:00 - 20:45 | | Schönlein | (nur 13.1.) |
| 19:00 - 20:45 | | Schönlein | (nur 27.1.) |
| 19:00 - 20:45 | | Schönlein | (nur 10.2.) |
| 19:00 - 20:45 | | Schönlein | (nur 3.3.) |
| 19:00 - 20:45 | | Schönlein | (nur 17.3.) |
| 19:00 - 20:45 | | Schönlein | (nur 24.3.) |
| 19:00 - 21:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 10.11.) |
| 20:15 - 20:30 | | Schönlein | (nur 24.6.) |
| 20:15 - 20:30 | | Schönlein | (nur 16.9.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 5.9., 12.9., 19.9., 26.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 3.10., 10.10., 17.10., 24.10.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Fischer | (nur 10.11.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 21.7., 28.7., 4.8., 11.8., 18.8., 25.8., 1.9., 8.9., 15.9., 22.9., 29.9., 6.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 18.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Münderlein | (nur 2.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Fischer | (nur 14.1.) |
| 11:00 - 13:00 | | Schubert | (nur 22.4.) |
| 17:00 - 23:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 22.6.) |
| 19:00 - 22:00 | | Höfer | (nur 24.9.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.9., 13.9., 20.9., 27.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 4.10., 11.10., 18.10., 25.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Schaller | (nur 12.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 22.7., 29.7., 5.8., 12.8., 19.8., 26.8., 2.9., 9.9., 16.9., 23.9., 30.9., 7.10.) |
| | |