00:00 |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 27.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 1.8., 8.8.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 16.12.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 29.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 21.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 20.3.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Langer | (nur 15.1.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Osterrieder | (nur 29.1.) |
| 13:00 - 17:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 11.3.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Franz | (nur 8.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Franz | (nur 15.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Franz | (nur 15.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Franz | (nur 14.10.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Fuchs | (nur 29.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 23.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Enzenberger | (nur 17.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 17.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Fuchs | (nur 12.6.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 28.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 2.8., 9.8.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Treubel | (nur 11.12.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Treubel | (nur 28.5.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Treubel | (nur 14.1.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Treubel | (nur 26.5.) |
| 08:00 - 12:30 | | Grau | (nur 16.7.) |
| 08:00 - 13:00 | | Lindner | (nur 27.2.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 30.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 22.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 21.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Franz | (nur 18.12.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Franz | (nur 8.1.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Franz | (nur 8.1.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Franz | (nur 14.1.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Birklein | (nur 9.4.) |
| 12:30 - 13:15 | | Rey | (nur 3.3.) |
| 14:15 - 15:00 | | Rey | (nur 3.3.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 23.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 20.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 7.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 5.12.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 7.5.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 29.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 3.8.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Franz | (nur 17.6.) |
| 08:00 - 11:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 31.7.) |
| 08:00 - 17:00 | | Übel | (nur 13.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Hanft | (nur 29.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 31.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Übel | (nur 16.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 23.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 22.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.4.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Schädlich | (14.10.-21.10.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Pavliukh | (nur 15.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Birklein | (nur 4.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Gertz | (nur 22.11.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 21.10.) |
| 18:30 - 21:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 24.4.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 30.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 4.8.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Übel | (nur 23.3.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Speckert | (nur 20.7.) |
| 08:00 - 12:15 | | Gödicke | (nur 2.8.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 24.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Mrohs | (nur 5.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 13.4.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Treiber | (nur 14.3.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Franz | (nur 23.2.) |
| 13:00 - 16:00 | | Franz | (nur 13.2.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | Pavliukh | (nur 16.4.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 22.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 8.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 29.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 6.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 4.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 14.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 28.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 12.11.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 5.8.) |
| 08:00 - 11:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 10.8.) |
| 08:00 - 13:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 27.7.) |
| 08:00 - 14:00 | | Mrohs | (nur 6.10.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 25.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 1.12.) |
| 10:00 - 13:00 | | Kübrich | (nur 13.10.) |
| 10:30 - 15:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 3.8.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Treiber | (nur 21.5.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Beck | (nur 20.1.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | N.N. | (nur 7.6.) |
| 14:00 - 19:00 | | Grau | (nur 19.7.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Keimerl | (nur 29.4.) |
| 16:00 - 22:00 | | Deschauer | (nur 7.7.) |
| 16:00 - 22:00 | | Deschauer | (nur 5.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Enzenberger | (nur 9.4.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Enzenberger | (nur 15.10.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 25.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.8.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Groh | (nur 8.10.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Grau | (nur 6.6.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 26.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 7.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 7.8.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Grau | (nur 7.6.) |
| | |