00:00 |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 2.9., 9.9., 16.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 5.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 12.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 19.7.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Illies | (nur 15.11.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 30.9.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Uhsemann | (nur 9.10.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Bauer | (nur 4.3.) |
| 12:30 - 22:00 | | Wabel | (nur 23.9.) |
| 13:00 - 15:30 | | Zink | (nur 7.9.) |
| 13:00 - 17:00 | | Schardt | (nur 9.11.) |
| 18:00 - 19:30 | | Denz | (nur 25.3.) |
| 18:00 - 21:45 | | Aulbach | (nur 7.11., nicht 27.12., 3.1.) |
| |
00:00 - 20:00 | | Uhsemann | (nur 10.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 3.9., 10.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 6.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 13.7.) |
| 07:00 - 20:00 | | Herbold | (nur 19.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.4.) |
| 08:30 - 22:00 | | Wabel | (nur 24.9.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Xylander | (nur 13.12.) |
| 15:00 - 19:00 | | Enss | (nur 17.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Westphal | (nur 9.5.) |
| 18:00 - 21:45 | | Aulbach | (8.11.-7.2., nicht 27.12., 3.1.) |
| 19:00 - 20:00 | | Beisel | (nur 17.5.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 11.9., 18.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 7.7., 14.7.) |
| 07:00 - 20:00 | | Herbold | (nur 20.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Enss | (nur 18.11.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 28.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 15.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.4.) |
| 08:30 - 14:30 | | Wabel | (nur 25.9.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Zenk | (nur 26.4.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Zenk | (nur 15.1.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Kohlmann | (nur 22.4., 29.4., 6.5., 13.5., 20.5., 27.5., 3.6., 10.6., 17.6., 24.6., 1.7., 8.7., 15.7., 22.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Schäfer | (nur 9.11.) |
| 19:00 - 21:00 | | Deusel | (nur 5.6.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 5.9., 12.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 8.7., 15.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 29.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 16.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 13.4.) |
| 08:30 - 20:00 | | Wabel | (nur 26.9.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 18.4.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Heublein | (nur 2.5.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Hermann | (nur 27.10.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Jung | (nur 24.10.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Glasenapp | (nur 9.1.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Albert | (nur 13.2.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Frey | (nur 11.4.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.9., 13.9., 20.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 2.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 9.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 16.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 30.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 4.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 17.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 14.4.) |
| 10:00 - 11:15 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Seemann | (nur 29.7.) |
| 10:15 - 11:45 | | Diethelm | (nur 22.7.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 22.4.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Jung | (nur 19.4.) |
| 13:00 - 16:30 | | Schardt | (nur 8.1.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Büttner | (nur 26.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Büttner | (nur 18.10.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Scherbaum | (nur 27.10.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Scherbaum | (nur 19.4.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Kaiser | (nur 8.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Wolf | (8.5.-5.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Westphal | (nur 12.5.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 7.9., 14.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 10.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 17.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 18.4.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 8.9., 15.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 11.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Stühler | (nur 18.7.) |
| | |