00:00 |
00:00 - 24:00 | | N.N. | (nur 9.9., 16.9., 23.9., 30.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 27.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 19.10., 26.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 1.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 24.7.) |
| 07:00 - 20:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 11.4.) |
| 07:45 - 09:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 17.2.) |
| 08:00 - 11:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 12.8.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 15.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (5.10.-12.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 7.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 10.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Maidanjuk | (nur 25.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 9.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 8.4.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Möller | (nur 10.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Möller | (nur 9.3.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 28.6.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 5.7.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 24.7.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 21.8.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 11.3.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 13.3.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 1.3.) |
| 09:15 - 12:00 | | N.N. | (nur 25.7.) |
| 09:30 - 13:00 | | Kaiser | (nur 14.12.) |
| 10:30 - 13:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 5.8.) |
| 11:30 - 12:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 7.8.) |
| 11:30 - 12:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 19.2.) |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 21.8.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 24.7.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 12.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 11.3.) |
| 15:00 - 16:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 21.8.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Blow | (nur 23.11.) |
| 16:30 - 18:00 | | Ivens | (nur 15.6.) |
| 17:30 - 19:30 | | Kroack | (nur 9.5.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Völlinger | (21.10.-3.2., nicht 23.12., 6.1., 30.12.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | N.N. | (nur 10.9., 17.9., 24.9., 1.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 28.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 20.10., 27.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 25.7.) |
| 07:00 - 20:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 12.4.) |
| 07:45 - 09:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 18.2.) |
| 08:00 - 11:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 27.8.) |
| 08:00 - 13:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 15.2.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 16.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (6.10.-13.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 8.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 19.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 11.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 11.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Maidanjuk | (nur 26.9.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 10.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 9.4.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Brigola | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:30 - 10:15 | | Rosseburg | (nur 13.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 16.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 29.6.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 1.8.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 8.8.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 22.8.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 27.2.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Valet | (nur 28.7.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 2.3.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Egner | (nur 22.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Egner | (nur 10.12.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 18.2.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Kern | (nur 16.2.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 1.8.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 27.2.) |
| 14:00 - 15:20 | | Gödicke | (nur 28.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Gehring | (nur 7.2.) |
| 18:00 - 20:15 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 4.2.) |
| 18:00 - 22:00 | | N.N. | (nur 2.7.) |
| 18:00 - 23:00 | | Ivens | (nur 22.10.) |
| 18:30 - 22:00 | | Schrandt | (7.11.-28.11.) |
| 18:30 - 22:00 | | Schrandt | (16.1.-23.1.) |
| 19:00 - 22:00 | | Kroack | (nur 25.10.) |
| 19:00 - 22:00 | | Kroack | (nur 8.11.) |
| 19:00 - 22:00 | | Kroack | (nur 15.11.) |
| 19:00 - 22:00 | | Kroack | (nur 22.11.) |
| 19:00 - 22:00 | | Kroack | (nur 10.1.) |
| 19:00 - 22:00 | | Kroack | (nur 17.1.) |
| 19:30 - 21:45 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 10.12.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | N.N. | (nur 11.9., 18.9., 25.9., 2.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Brigola | (nur 15.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 29.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 21.10., 28.10.) |
| 07:45 - 09:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 19.2.) |
| 08:00 - 11:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 28.8.) |
| 08:00 - 11:00 | | Friedrichs | (nur 10.2.) |
| 08:00 - 11:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 28.7.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 17.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (7.10.-14.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 9.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 20.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 12.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 12.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 11.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 10.4.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 15.3.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 9.8.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 23.8.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 21.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 2.8.) |
| 09:00 - 11:30 | | Sailer | (nur 14.7.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 3.3.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | N.N. | (nur 17.6.) |
| 11:30 - 12:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 30.6.) |
| 11:30 - 12:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 23.2.) |
| 12:00 - 13:00 | | N.N. | (nur 3.8.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 19.2.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 7.7.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 13.3.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Scheller | (nur 27.4.) |
| 18:00 - 19:30 | | Fiedler | (nur 30.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 2.11.) |
| 19:45 - 21:45 | | Kroack | (nur 19.10.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Westphal | (nur 3.2.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Hofmann | (27.4.-27.7.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Kroack | (nur 9.11.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Kroack | (nur 11.1.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Hofmann | (nur 19.4., 21.6., 19.7.) |
| 20:00 - 21:45 | | Hofmann | (nur 3.5.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | N.N. | (nur 12.9., 19.9., 26.9., 3.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Brigola | (nur 16.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 30.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 22.10., 29.10.) |
| 07:45 - 09:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 20.2.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Gegner | (nur 25.11.) |
| 08:00 - 11:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 8.8.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Ströhlein | (nur 17.9.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 18.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (8.10.-15.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 10.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 21.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 13.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 13.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 12.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 11.4.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 1.7.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 17.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 16.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 2.3.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 27.7.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 17.8.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 24.8.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 22.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 29.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 15.2.) |
| 09:00 - 11:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 7.3.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 4.3.) |
| 11:30 - 12:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 10.8.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Gödicke | (nur 27.7.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 20.2.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 21.1.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 15.4.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 1.7.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 10.3.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 27.7.) |
| 16:00 - 22:00 | | Kaiser | (nur 7.3.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steger | (nur 18.1.) |
| 18:00 - 20:15 | | Schulz | (nur 12.12.) |
| 18:00 - 23:00 | | N.N. | (nur 13.7.) |
| 20:00 - 21:00 | | Haase | (nur 28.4.) |
| |
00:00 - 22:00 | | Brigola | (nur 17.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | N.N. | (nur 13.9., 20.9., 27.9., 4.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 23.10., 30.10.) |
| 06:30 - 12:00 | | Friesen | (nur 24.11.) |
| 07:45 - 09:00 | | Pliakogianni | (nur 21.2.) |
| 08:00 - 09:00 | | Voll | (6.5.-29.7.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Gegner | (nur 18.11.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | N.N. | (nur 3.2.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Raffel | (21.4.-21.7.) |
| 08:00 - 11:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 2.8.) |
| 08:00 - 11:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 16.8.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Raffel | (19.4.-28.6.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Seeger | (nur 25.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (2.10.-16.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 11.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 22.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 14.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 13.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Brigola | (nur 12.4.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Möller | (nur 14.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 2.7.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 28.7.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 18.8.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 23.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:15 | | Gödicke | (nur 4.8.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Kusche | (nur 29.4.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 5.3.) |
| 09:30 - 11:30 | | Ochmann | (nur 16.7.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Raffel | (21.4.-21.7.) |
| 11:00 - 12:00 | | Raffel | (29.4.-29.7.) |
| 13:00 - 16:00 | | Bauersachs | (nur 21.2.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 11.3.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 11.8.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 16.2.) |
| 14:00 - 15:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 15.3.) |
| 14:00 - 22:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 18.10.) |
| 16:30 - 19:00 | | Bauersachs | (nur 12.2.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | N.N. | (nur 14.9., 21.9., 28.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 25.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 24.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 30.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 22.7.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Raffel | (nur 22.10.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | N.N. | (nur 15.9., 22.9., 29.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 26.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 25.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 7.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 31.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 23.7.) |
| | |