00:00 |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 2.9., 9.9., 16.9.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Göler | (nur 15.11.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 30.9.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Uhsemann | (nur 9.10.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Bruns | (nur 25.9.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (20.9.-4.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Förster | (nur 25.9.) |
| 12:30 - 22:00 | | Wabel | (nur 23.9.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | Püls | (nur 2.12.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Vovk | (nur 15.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:30 | | Wolf | (nur 1.2.) |
| 18:00 - 20:30 | | Gegner | (nur 25.4.) |
| 18:15 - 20:00 | | Jansohn | (nur 20.6.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Herold | (nur 12.12.) |
| |
00:00 - 20:00 | | Uhsemann | (nur 10.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 3.9., 10.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Beyer | (nur 19.9.) |
| 07:00 - 10:00 | | Beyer | (nur 1.8.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.4.) |
| 08:30 - 22:00 | | Wabel | (nur 24.9.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Bruns | (nur 26.9.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (21.9.-5.10.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Förster | (nur 26.9.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Weidner-Schmitt | (nur 25.7.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 16.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Kanitz | (nur 25.6.) |
| 14:00 - 19:00 | | Imhof | (nur 8.10.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Bründl | (nur 23.6.) |
| 18:00 - 18:45 | | Wolter | (nur 22.10.) |
| 18:00 - 19:30 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 18.2.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Szczepaniak | (nur 23.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Zehnder | (nur 28.5.) |
| 18:15 - 19:45 | | Zehnder | (nur 28.5.) |
| 19:30 - 22:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 18.2.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 11.9., 18.9.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Proaño | (nur 27.5.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 15.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.4.) |
| 08:30 - 14:30 | | Wabel | (nur 25.9.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Imhof | (nur 20.4.) |
| 09:30 - 12:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 22.3.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (22.9.-6.10.) |
| 11:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 20.4.) |
| 12:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Fontaine-Hartmann | (nur 11.5.) |
| 15:00 - 19:00 | | Eckert | (nur 8.3.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Talabardon | (nur 17.4.) |
| 16:15 - 17:45 | | Friedel | (nur 24.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Goller | (nur 25.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 20.4.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Hermann | (17.4.-3.7., nicht 10.7.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 5.9., 12.9.) |
| 07:00 - 12:00 | | Dorn | (nur 5.10.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Zirk | (nur 9.6.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Lindner | (nur 30.6.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 16.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 13.4.) |
| 08:30 - 20:00 | | Wabel | (nur 26.9.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (23.9.-7.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Nonnenmacher | (nur 23.1.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Dumschat-Rehfeldt | (nur 15.2.) |
| 12:00 - 24:00 | | Michael | (nur 4.4.) |
| 14:00 - 24:00 | | Fuchs | (nur 11.11.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Ivens | (nur 23.1.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Proaño | (nur 28.5.) |
| 16:00 - 22:00 | | Seidel | (nur 30.1.) |
| 16:00 - 23:00 | | Zink | (nur 16.5.) |
| 17:30 - 21:30 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 27.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Chowdhury | (nur 8.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Chowdhury | (nur 21.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Craig | (nur 17.11.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Deusel | (nur 1.2.) |
| 18:00 - 22:00 | | Hild | (nur 16.3.) |
| 18:15 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 15.6.) |
| 18:30 - 22:00 | | Lyko | (nur 22.9.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.9., 13.9., 20.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Fuchs | (nur 12.11.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Michael | (nur 5.4.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Gegner | (nur 26.1.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Hermann | (nur 15.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 4.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 17.4.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:30 - 10:00 | | Pfeifer | (nur 3.5.) |
| 08:30 - 15:00 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 3.5.) |
| 09:00 - 15:00 | | Hlukhovych | (nur 2.12.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Seemann | (nur 29.7.) |
| 09:30 - 18:00 | | Schädlich | (24.9.-8.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:15 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Proaño | (nur 29.5.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Wabel | (nur 26.6.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 22.4.) |
| 11:00 - 18:00 | | Hermann | (nur 14.6.) |
| 11:30 - 12:45 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 12:00 - 24:00 | | Palme | (nur 17.7.) |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | | Melichar | (nur 4.12.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Fischer | (nur 5.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:30 | | Seemann | (nur 11.2.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | Gehring | (nur 6.12.) |
| 15:00 - 17:00 | | N.N. | (nur 30.6.) |
| 19:00 - 19:30 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 7.2.) |
| 19:30 - 21:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 7.2.) |
| 19:30 - 21:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 29.5.) |
| |
00:00 - 20:00 | | Fuchs | (nur 13.11.) |
| 00:00 - 21:00 | | Michael | (nur 6.4.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 7.9., 14.9.) |
| 08:00 - 14:00 | | Hermann | (nur 16.7.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 7.12.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Negrini | (nur 18.4.) |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | | Seemann | (nur 30.7.) |
| 16:30 - 23:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 22.6.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 8.9., 15.9.) |
| | |