00:00 |
00:00 - 17:00 | | Gegner | (nur 7.11.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 27.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 24.8., 31.8., 7.9., 14.9., 21.9., 28.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 12.10., 19.10., 26.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 7.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 1.8., 8.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Häberlein | (nur 26.9.) |
| 07:00 - 10:00 | | Seeger | (nur 9.5.) |
| 07:00 - 14:00 | | Friedrich | (nur 5.10.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Görl | (nur 12.4.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | N.N. | (nur 25.4.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 29.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 21.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 20.3.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 31.10.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 25.1.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 19.4.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 20.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:15 | | Gödicke | (nur 12.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 8.8.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 31.7.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 7.8.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 19.2.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 4.3.) |
| 09:00 - 11:15 | | Gödicke | (nur 24.7.) |
| 09:00 - 11:15 | | Gödicke | (nur 26.2.) |
| 09:00 - 12:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Imhof | (nur 8.4.) |
| 10:00 - 11:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 11.4.) |
| 10:00 - 11:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 27.3.) |
| 10:00 - 11:30 | | Schädlich | (nur 25.3.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 25.9.) |
| 11:15 - 12:45 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 11.3.) |
| 12:00 - 13:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 21.2.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Eisenach | (nur 26.10.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 19.9.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 4.3.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Trillitzsch | (nur 8.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 14.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 25.9.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 19.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:15 | | Gödicke | (nur 12.2.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Imhof | (nur 8.4.) |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 11.4.) |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 27.3.) |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 25.3.) |
| 15:00 - 16:30 | | Gegner | (nur 26.10.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Käthner | (nur 16.10.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Käthner | (15.4.-1.7.) |
| 17:00 - 21:00 | | Stange | (nur 7.11.) |
| 17:45 - 20:00 | | Grest | (nur 15.5.) |
| 17:45 - 20:15 | | Strehle | (nur 5.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 9.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 8.4.) |
| 18:00 - 21:30 | | Gündüz | (nur 27.5.) |
| 18:15 - 19:45 | | Reheis | (nur 24.10.) |
| 18:15 - 19:45 | | Reheis | (nur 24.10.) |
| 18:45 - 21:15 | | Jansen | (nur 19.12.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 28.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 25.8., 1.9., 8.9., 15.9., 22.9., 29.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friedrich | (nur 6.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 13.10., 20.10., 27.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 8.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 2.8., 9.8.) |
| 07:00 - 14:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 19.3.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | | Trillitzsch | (nur 15.2.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Ströhlein | (nur 29.3.) |
| 08:00 - 13:30 | | Grüner | (nur 2.3.) |
| 08:00 - 14:00 | | Grüner | (nur 27.2.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 25.7.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 30.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 22.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Übel | (nur 7.6.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Pfost | (nur 4.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 21.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.4.) |
| 08:30 - 10:00 | | Wynne | (nur 13.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 16.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 28.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:55 | | Gödicke | (nur 15.3.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 22.8.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 20.2.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 4.4.) |
| 09:00 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 09:00 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 09:15 - 12:00 | | Kübrich | (nur 17.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 12.4.) |
| 10:00 - 11:30 | | Schädlich | (nur 27.9.) |
| 10:00 - 11:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 28.3.) |
| 10:00 - 11:30 | | Schädlich | (nur 26.3.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 26.9.) |
| 10:00 - 13:00 | | Imhof | (nur 19.4.) |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 20.9.) |
| 11:30 - 13:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 12.3.) |
| 11:30 - 16:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 20.2.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | Schädlich | (nur 4.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Seemann | (nur 8.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 26.9.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Imhof | (nur 19.4.) |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 12.4.) |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 27.9.) |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 28.3.) |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 26.3.) |
| 15:00 - 17:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.10.) |
| 15:00 - 17:00 | | Imhof | (nur 10.10.) |
| 16:00 - 20:00 | | Bauder | (nur 5.12.) |
| 16:00 - 22:00 | | Ther | (nur 16.5.) |
| 18:00 - 19:00 | | Imhof | (nur 19.4.) |
| 18:00 - 19:30 | | Feier | (nur 23.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Feier | (nur 23.5.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Jansen | (nur 27.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Gegner | (nur 18.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Steinweg | (nur 11.6.) |
| 18:00 - 20:30 | | Grest | (nur 11.7.) |
| 18:00 - 22:00 | | Vogt | (nur 14.5.) |
| 18:00 - 22:00 | | Vogt | (nur 28.5.) |
| 18:00 - 23:00 | | Olsen | (nur 2.5.) |
| 18:15 - 20:00 | | Feier | (nur 14.5.) |
| 18:30 - 20:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 20.9.) |
| 19:15 - 20:45 | | Herzer | (6.6.-13.6.) |
| 19:15 - 20:45 | | Herzer | (nur 4.7.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 29.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 26.8., 2.9., 9.9., 16.9., 23.9., 30.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Ochs-Lunz | (nur 7.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 14.10., 21.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 9.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 3.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Häberlein | (nur 21.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 21.2.) |
| 07:00 - 18:00 | | Übel | (nur 1.3.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 22.2.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 31.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Übel | (nur 16.2.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 23.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Betz (geb. Appeldorn) | (nur 20.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Enss | (nur 30.6.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Pfost | (nur 5.10.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 22.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.4.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 9.8.) |
| 09:00 - 10:15 | | Gödicke | (nur 6.3.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 7.7.) |
| 09:00 - 10:50 | | Gödicke | (nur 26.7.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 2.8.) |
| 09:00 - 11:15 | | Gödicke | (nur 14.2.) |
| 09:00 - 14:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 13.3.) |
| 09:00 - 14:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 3.4.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Lörsch | (nur 12.10.) |
| 10:00 - 11:30 | | Schädlich | (nur 28.9.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 13.4.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 29.3.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 27.9.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 27.3.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Grest | (nur 25.5.) |
| 12:00 - 18:00 | | Walter | (nur 25.10.) |
| 13:00 - 14:00 | | Conrad | (nur 23.11.) |
| 13:00 - 14:30 | | Görl | (nur 8.9.) |
| 13:45 - 16:10 | | Hilgner | (nur 13.12.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 7.7.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 14.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Conrad | (nur 23.11.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 5.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Buntfuß | (nur 21.6.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 27.9.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Littke | (nur 15.5.) |
| 14:00 - 24:00 | | Übel | (nur 13.3.) |
| 14:30 - 16:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 28.9.) |
| 14:30 - 16:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 13.4.) |
| 14:30 - 16:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 29.3.) |
| 14:30 - 16:30 | | Schädlich | (nur 27.3.) |
| 15:00 - 16:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 3.4.) |
| 16:00 - 17:00 | | Schmitt | (nur 23.6.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Reither | (nur 28.10.) |
| 18:00 - 21:00 | | Münderlein | (nur 29.6.) |
| 18:15 - 19:45 | | Gerhardt | (nur 25.10.) |
| 18:30 - 20:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 20.9.) |
| 18:30 - 20:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 20.3.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Genk | (nur 6.7.) |
| |
00:00 - 18:00 | | Übel | (nur 14.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 30.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 27.8., 3.9., 10.9., 17.9., 24.9., 1.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Ochs-Lunz | (nur 8.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 15.10., 22.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 10.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 4.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Häberlein | (nur 22.9.) |
| 07:00 - 10:00 | | Übel | (nur 26.1.) |
| 07:00 - 19:00 | | Leppich | (nur 3.3.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Walter | (nur 26.10.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 24.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Übel | (nur 9.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Mrohs | (nur 5.10.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Mrohs | (nur 6.10.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Betz (geb. Appeldorn) | (nur 21.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Wabel | (nur 14.1.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Enss | (nur 20.5.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Übel | (nur 30.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 13.4.) |
| 08:00 - 21:00 | | Betz (geb. Appeldorn) | (nur 21.3.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 16.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 23.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 29.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:50 | | Gödicke | (nur 10.8.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 3.8.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 15.2.) |
| 09:00 - 11:15 | | Gödicke | (nur 22.2.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 15.9.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 16.3.) |
| 09:00 - 13:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 14.9.) |
| 09:00 - 19:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 26.5.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Hilbert | (nur 17.2.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 29.9.) |
| 10:30 - 17:00 | | Kammerl | (nur 6.8.) |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 28.9.) |
| 12:00 - 13:00 | | Drechsel | (nur 7.7.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Reither | (nur 29.10.) |
| 13:00 - 18:30 | | Ströhlein | (nur 17.3.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Konopka | (nur 4.8.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 6.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Knuth | (nur 29.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 4.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Sprengholz | (nur 20.6.) |
| 14:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 3.11.) |
| 14:30 - 16:30 | | Schädlich | (nur 29.9.) |
| 15:00 - 16:00 | | Imhof | (nur 11.4.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Franz | (nur 14.12.) |
| 16:00 - 21:00 | | Ther | (nur 16.5.) |
| 16:00 - 24:00 | | Lederle | (nur 1.2.) |
| 17:00 - 18:00 | | Schuh | (nur 18.1.) |
| 18:00 - 19:30 | | Schuh | (nur 18.1.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 23.3.) |
| 18:00 - 20:30 | | Stubenvoll | (nur 11.1.) |
| 18:00 - 22:00 | | Stang | (nur 7.7.) |
| 18:00 - 24:00 | | Lederle | (nur 21.7.) |
| 18:00 - 24:00 | | Lederle | (nur 26.1.) |
| 19:00 - 21:30 | | Jansen | (nur 29.6.) |
| 19:30 - 20:00 | | Schuh | (nur 18.1.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Genk | (nur 22.6.) |
| 20:00 - 22:00 | | Genk | (nur 27.6.) |
| |
00:00 - 01:00 | | Lederle | (nur 27.1.) |
| 00:00 - 01:00 | | Lederle | (nur 2.2.) |
| 00:00 - 02:00 | | Lederle | (nur 22.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 28.8., 4.9., 11.9., 18.9., 25.9., 2.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 9.10., 16.10., 23.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 11.3.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 5.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Häberlein | (nur 23.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 4.11.) |
| 07:00 - 09:00 | | Friesen | (nur 20.10.) |
| 07:00 - 18:30 | | Leppich | (nur 4.3.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Steinbach | (nur 23.6.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Seeger | (nur 26.4.) |
| 08:00 - 13:00 | | Seemann | (nur 11.2.) |
| 08:00 - 13:00 | | Barth | (nur 28.6.) |
| 08:00 - 14:00 | | Mrohs | (nur 6.10.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Gegner | (nur 23.4.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Seeger | (nur 25.3.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Mrohs | (nur 7.10.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Mennel | (nur 14.1.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 25.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ostermann | (nur 15.3.) |
| 08:00 - 19:00 | | Betz (geb. Appeldorn) | (nur 22.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Wabel | (nur 15.1.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 17.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Übel | (nur 31.3.) |
| 08:00 - 20:00 | | Imhof | (nur 14.4.) |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 13.5.) |
| 08:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 17.9.) |
| 08:30 - 18:00 | | Ulfig | (nur 16.2.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 2.7.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 11.8.) |
| 09:00 - 10:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 25.8.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 28.7.) |
| 09:00 - 11:15 | | Gödicke | (nur 4.8.) |
| 09:00 - 11:15 | | Gödicke | (nur 8.3.) |
| 09:00 - 21:00 | | Brassat | (nur 21.10.) |
| 09:00 - 22:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 27.5.) |
| 10:00 - 13:00 | | Gegner | (nur 20.5.) |
| 10:00 - 15:30 | | Wynne | (nur 4.2.) |
| 10:00 - 15:30 | | Mennel | (nur 4.2.) |
| 10:30 - 11:30 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 11:00 - 18:00 | | Eisenmann | (nur 22.7.) |
| 11:30 - 13:00 | | Hofmann | (nur 8.4.) |
| 12:00 - 15:30 | | Imhof | (nur 13.10.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Sekretariat SZ | (nur 26.1.) |
| 12:00 - 20:00 | | Depietri | (nur 17.11.) |
| 12:30 - 14:00 | | Wolstein | (nur 10.2.) |
| 12:30 - 14:00 | | Imhof | (nur 12.4.) |
| 13:00 - 15:00 | | Mennel | (nur 16.6.) |
| 13:00 - 15:00 | | Mennel | (nur 7.7.) |
| 13:00 - 15:00 | | Wolstein | (nur 9.2.) |
| 13:30 - 16:30 | | Xylander | (nur 21.7.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | Gödicke | (nur 2.7.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | Hofmann | (nur 8.4.) |
| 14:00 - 15:30 | | Schädlich | (nur 29.9.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Gödicke | (nur 28.7.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Schädlich | (nur 5.4.) |
| 14:00 - 16:15 | | Gödicke | (nur 1.3.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | Deschauer | (nur 7.6.) |
| 14:00 - 24:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 21.10.) |
| 14:00 - 24:00 | | Friedrich | (nur 24.11.) |
| 15:00 - 18:00 | | Lenz | (nur 16.7.) |
| 15:30 - 18:00 | | Seemann | (nur 11.2.) |
| 16:00 - 22:00 | | Deschauer | (nur 7.7.) |
| 16:00 - 22:00 | | Deschauer | (nur 5.7.) |
| 17:00 - 19:30 | | Lupprian | (nur 21.7.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | N.N. | (nur 16.12.) |
| |
00:00 - 18:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 22.10.) |
| 00:00 - 21:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 18.9.) |
| 00:00 - 23:00 | | Friedrich | (nur 25.11.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 25.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 29.8., 5.9., 12.9., 19.9., 26.9., 3.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 10.10., 17.10., 24.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Häberlein | (nur 24.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 5.11.) |
| 07:00 - 10:30 | | Hanft | (nur 22.7.) |
| 07:00 - 15:00 | | Grupp | (nur 20.4.) |
| 07:30 - 10:30 | | Steinweg | (nur 30.7.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Ther | (nur 19.11.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Depietri | (nur 18.11.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Ostermann | (nur 16.3.) |
| 08:00 - 18:00 | | Deschauer | (nur 8.6.) |
| 09:00 - 21:00 | | Brassat | (nur 22.10.) |
| 09:00 - 22:00 | | Veranstaltungsbüro | (nur 28.5.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Schlüter | (nur 13.2.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Rapold | (nur 21.5.) |
| 12:00 - 13:30 | | Scheiner | (nur 11.2.) |
| 12:00 - 13:45 | | Schlüter | (nur 13.2.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Scheiner | (nur 10.2.) |
| 16:00 - 21:00 | | Ther | (nur 19.11.) |
| |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 26.7.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Dörr | (nur 30.8., 6.9., 13.9., 20.9., 27.9., 4.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Friesen | (nur 11.10., 18.10., 25.10.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 7.2.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 7.8.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Häberlein | (nur 25.9.) |
| 00:00 - 24:00 | | Gegner | (nur 6.11.) |
| | |