08:00 |
08:00 - 22:00 | | Neue Möblierung | (nur 3.5., 10.5., 17.5., 24.5.) | Hofmann |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Medientechnik | (nur 14.6.) | Hofmann |
| 10:00 - 13:30 | | Disputation Eleonore Schmitt | (nur 28.6.) | Schardt |
| 13:00 - 16:30 | | Disputation Sebastian Tatzel | (nur 7.6.) | Schardt |
| 18:00 - 22:00 | | Treffen | (nur 7.6.) | Hofmann |
| |
08:00 - 18:00 | | Wahllokal Personalvertretungswahl | (nur 22.6.) | Kammerl |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Neue Möblierung | (nur 4.5., 11.5., 18.5., 25.5.) | Hofmann |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Medientechnik | (nur 15.6.) | Hofmann |
| 11:00 - 13:00 | | Team-Besprechung | (nur 8.6.) | Schultze |
| 13:30 - 16:30 | | Disputation Catalina Vrabie | (nur 6.7.) | Schardt |
| |
08:00 - 12:00 | | Medientechnik | (nur 16.6.) | Hofmann |
| 08:00 - 14:00 | | Wahllokal Personalvertretungswahl | (nur 23.6.) | Stöcklein |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Neue Möblierung | (nur 28.4., 5.5., 12.5., 19.5., 26.5.) | Hofmann |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Medientechnik | (nur 9.6.) | Hofmann |
| 08:30 - 10:00 | | Einweisung | (nur 30.6.) | Hofmann |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Dekanatsteam | (nur 30.6.) | Hofmann |
| 10:00 - 12:30 | | Besprechung | (nur 21.4.) | Stöcklein |
| 11:00 - 17:30 | | Abschlussbesprechung Praktikumslehrer | (nur 7.7.) | Lilge |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | EUle | (nur 21.4.) | Bauder |
| 12:00 - 18:00 | | Dekanat GuK | (nur 5.5.) | Ther |
| 12:00 - 18:00 | | Abschlussbesprechung Praktikumslehrkräfte | (nur 7.7.) | Lilge |
| 12:30 - 14:00 | | EULe | (nur 16.6.) | Hofmann |
| 13:00 - 19:00 | | FKR Sitzung | (nur 14.4.) | Ther |
| |
08:00 - 15:00 | | Dekanat GuK | (nur 1.7.) | Hofmann |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Neue Möblierung | (nur 29.4., 6.5., 13.5., 20.5., 27.5.) | Hofmann |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Medientechnik | (nur 10.6.) | Hofmann |
| 10:00 - 11:00 | | UL-Nachbesprechung | (nur 17.6.) | Schubert |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Wahllvorstandssitzung | (nur 24.6.) | Kammerl |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Dekanatsaustausch | (nur 8.7.) | Hofmann |
| 11:00 - 14:30 | | Disputation Laura Mogl | (nur 15.7.) | Schardt |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Institutsversammlung Evang. Theologie | (nur 17.6.) | Wabel |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Disputation Albrecht Hoppe | (nur 8.7.) | Behmer |
| |
08:00 - 19:00 | | Universitätsrat | (nur 16.7.) | Bauder |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Neue Möblierung | (nur 30.4., 7.5., 14.5., 21.5., 28.5.) | Hofmann |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Medientechnik | (nur 11.6.) | Hofmann |
| 08:00 - 22:00 | | Berufungsvorträge Didakik | (nur 18.6.) | Lillmeyer |
| |
08:00 - 22:00 | | Neue Möblierung | (nur 1.5., 8.5., 15.5., 22.5., 29.5.) | Hofmann |
| |
08:00 - 22:00 | | Neue Möblierung | (nur 2.5., 9.5., 16.5., 23.5., 30.5.) | Hofmann |
| | |