Belegungsplan für LU19/00.09
| Mo | Di | Mi | Do | Fr | Sa | So |
07:00 | | | |
07:00 - 10:00 | | Seeger | (nur 24.11.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Gutjahr | (nur 17.11.) |
| 09:00 - 10:00 | | Itskovych | (nur 1.12.) |
| | | | | |
|
|
|
08:00 |
08:00 - 12:00 | | Summer | (nur 7.11., 14.11., 21.11., 28.11., 5.12., 12.12.) |
| 08:00 - 12:00 | | Summer | (nur 9.1., 16.1., 23.1., 30.1., 6.2.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Gutjahr | (nur 17.10.) |
| | | | | | | |
|
| |
|
09:00 | |
09:00 - 14:00 | | Weber | (nur 10.2.) |
| | 12:00 - 14:00 | | Gutjahr | (nur 21.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Gutjahr | (nur 9.12.) |
| 12:00 - 15:00 | | Gutjahr | (nur 25.11.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Dornicheva | (nur 20.1.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Dornicheva | (nur 20.1.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Gutjahr | (nur 27.1.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Herrmann | (nur 28.10., 3.2.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Beer | (nur 9.12.) |
| 14:00 - 17:00 | | Beer | (nur 16.12.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Herrmann | (nur 4.11.) |
| 14:15 - 17:00 | | Anderka | (nur 2.12.) |
| 14:15 - 20:00 | | Anderka | (nur 11.11.) |
| 16:00 - 20:00 | | Dornicheva | (nur 20.1.) |
| |
09:00 - 16:00 | | Herrmann | (nur 5.11., 26.11.) |
| 09:15 - 17:00 | | Anderka | (nur 12.11.) |
| 09:30 - 17:00 | | Anderka | (nur 3.12.) |
| 10:00 - 18:00 | | Filser | (nur 19.11., 21.1.) |
| | | |
| |
|
|
10:00 | | |
10:00 - 18:00 | | Filser | (nur 20.11., 22.1.) |
| | |
| |
|
|
11:00 | |
|
| |
| |
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
|
13:00 | |
|
| |
|
14:00 | |
14:00 - 16:00 | | Drechsel | (nur 25.10., 15.11., 29.11., 13.12., 10.1., 24.1., 7.2.) |
| | |
14:00 - 16:00 | | Lenz | (ab 26.10.) |
| | | |
|
|
|
15:00 | |
|
|
|
16:00 |
16:00 - 24:00 | | Zier | (nur 14.11.) |
| |
16:00 - 20:00 | | Kübrich | (nur 31.1.) |
| 16:15 - 19:00 | | Anderka | (nicht 31.1.) |
| 19:00 - 20:00 | | Anderka | (nur 25.10.) |
| | | | |
|
|
|
17:00 | | |
|
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
|
19:00 | | | | |
|
| |
|
20:00 |
20:00 - 22:00 | | Weber | (nicht 27.6.) |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
|
21:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
|
22:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
|
23:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
|
Änderungen der Raumbelegung nur nach Absprache mit Raumvergabeverantwortlichen: Hofmann, Tanja, App. 1721, E-Mail: raumbuchung.guk@uni-bamberg.de Kübrich, Magdalena, App. 3921, E-Mail: sekretariat.zlb@uni-bamberg.de | Stand: Dienstag, 09 Juli 2024 07:26:50 |
|
|