Belegungsplan für LU19/00.09
| Mo | Di | Mi | Do | Fr | Sa | So |
06:00 | | | | | |
00:00 - 24:00 | | Stange | (nur 3.2.) |
| 09:00 - 15:00 | | Anderka | (nur 11.11.) |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | | Herrmann | (nur 28.10., 18.11.) |
| 09:00 - 17:00 | | Anderka | (nur 21.10.) |
| 09:15 - 15:00 | | Anderka | (nur 4.11.) |
| 09:15 - 17:00 | | Anderka | (nur 2.12., 13.1.) |
| 10:00 - 17:00 | | Beer | (nur 16.12.) |
| |
00:00 - 14:00 | | Stange | (nur 4.2.) |
| | |
|
|
|
07:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
|
08:00 | | | | |
08:00 - 10:00 | | Peterson | (nicht 1.12., 15.12., 24.11.) |
| 08:00 - 13:00 | | Herrmann | (nur 24.11.) |
| 08:00 - 14:00 | | Zirkel | (nur 15.12.) |
| 08:00 - 16:00 | | Gutjahr | (nur 9.2.) |
| 08:00 - 17:00 | | Summer | (nur 1.12.) |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | | Peterson | (ab 27.10., nicht 10.11., 15.12., 29.12., 1.12., 17.11., 24.11., 12.1., 8.12., 3.11., 5.1.) |
| 10:00 - 14:00 | | Zirkel | (nur 20.10.) |
| 10:00 - 16:00 | | Grund | (nur 3.11., 8.12.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Sauer | (nur 27.10.) |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | | Zehl | (nur 2.2.) |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | | Lindner | (nur 15.12.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Herrmann | (nur 20.10., 2.2.) |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | | Herrmann | (nur 20.10.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Herrmann | (nur 27.10.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Sauer | (nur 19.1.) |
| 14:00 - 19:00 | | Anderka | (nur 10.11.) |
| 14:00 - 19:00 | | Beer | (nur 15.12.) |
| 14:15 - 20:00 | | Anderka | (nur 12.1.) |
| 16:00 - 24:00 | | Stange | (nur 2.2.) |
| 16:15 - 19:00 | | Anderka | (nur 20.10.) |
| | |
| |
| |
|
09:00 | | |
| |
|
| |
10:00 | | | | |
|
|
|
11:00 | |
|
| | |
|
12:00 | | | |
12:00 - 16:00 | | Zirkel | (nur 19.10., 23.11., 7.12., 14.12., 30.11.) |
| 12:00 - 16:00 | | Summer | (ab 26.10., nicht 19.10., 23.11., 30.11., 7.12., 14.12.) |
| | |
| |
|
|
13:00 | |
|
|
| |
14:00 |
14:00 - 16:00 | | Zehl | (nur 23.10.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Overhage | (nur 6.11.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Overhage | (nur 13.11.) |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | | Zirkel | (nur 11.12., 4.12.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | Overhage | (nur 29.1.) |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | | Overhage | (nur 5.2.) |
| 15:00 - 19:00 | | Brodel | (nur 16.10.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Beer | (nur 18.12., 22.1.) |
| | | | | |
|
|
|
15:00 | | |
|
| |
|
16:00 |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Weber | (nur 6.2.) |
| |
16:00 - 17:00 | | Gutjahr | (nur 8.11.) |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | | Gutjahr | (nur 31.1.) |
| | | | |
|
|
|
17:00 | | |
|
|
|
18:00 |
18:00 - 19:00 | | Anderka | (nur 17.10.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Anderka | (nur 28.11., 5.12., 12.12., 12.12., 19.12., 16.1.) |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | | Ringelmann-Blank | (nur 6.2.) |
| | | | |
| |
|
|
19:00 | | |
|
|
| |
20:00 | |
20:00 - 22:00 | | Weber | (nicht 27.6.) |
| | | | | |
|
|
|
21:00 | | | | | |
|
|
|
Änderungen der Raumbelegung nur nach Absprache mit Raumvergabeverantwortlichen: Hofmann, Tanja, App. 1721, E-Mail: raumbuchung.guk@uni-bamberg.de Kübrich, Magdalena, App. 3921, E-Mail: sekretariat.zlb@uni-bamberg.de | Stand: Donnerstag, 18 Juli 2024 10:53:47 |
|
|