| Mo | Di | Mi | Do | Fr | Sa |
08:00 | | |
08:00 - 12:00 | Ultsch | XPraktikumsklassen |
| |
08:00 - 10:00 | Lindner | U2/00.25 |
| | | | |
|
|
|
09:00 | | | |
09:00 - 12:00 | Deurer | (nur 23.11., 18.1.) | U2/01.30 |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | Lindner | (nur 26.10., 23.11.) | MG1/02.06 |
| 09:00 - 16:00 | Eisenbeiß | (nur 25.1.) | U2/01.30 |
| 09:00 - 17:00 | Wolter | (nur 9.11.) | U2/01.30 |
| 09:00 - 17:00 | Jung | (nur 30.11., 11.1.) | U2/02.30 |
| 09:00 - 17:00 | Wolter | (nur 1.2.) | U2/02.30 |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | Potschka | (nur 16.11.) | U2/02.04 |
| 09:00 - 18:00 | Potschka | (nur 14.12.) | U2/02.30 |
| 13:00 - 17:00 | Deurer | (nur 23.11., 18.1.) | U2/01.30 |
| | |
|
|
|
10:00 | | | |
10:00 - 12:00 | Souga Onomo | U2/00.18 |
| | |
|
|
|
11:00 | | | | |
|
|
|
12:00 | |
12:00 - 14:00 | Bründl | U2/02.04 |
| | | |
12:00 - 14:00 | Souga Onomo | U2/00.18 |
| 13:00 - 17:30 | Deurer | (nur 22.11.) | U5/02.22 |
| 13:00 - 17:30 | Deurer | (nur 17.1.) | U2/01.30 |
| 13:00 - 18:00 | Lindner | (nur 25.10., 22.11.) | MG1/02.06 |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | Wolter | (nur 8.11.) | U2/01.30 |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | Jung | (nur 29.11.) | U2/02.30 |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | Jung | (nur 10.1.) | U2/01.30 |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | Wolter | (nur 31.1.) | U2/02.30 |
| 14:00 - 19:00 | Eisenbeiß | (nur 24.1.) | U2/01.30 |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | Potschka | (nur 15.11.) | U2/00.26 |
| 14:00 - 20:00 | Potschka | (nur 13.12.) | U2/02.30 |
| | |
|
12:30 - 14:00 | Brustkern | MG1/02.05 |
| | |
|
13:00 | | | |
|
|
|
14:00 | |
14:00 - 16:00 | Weißer | U2/00.25 |
| 14:00 - 18:00 | Lindner | (nur 12.11., 17.12., 21.1.) | U2/02.13 |
| |
14:00 - 16:00 | Ultsch | U2/02.30 |
| |
14:00 - 16:00 | Lindner | U2/02.30 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Kügler | U2/01.33 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Brustkern | U2/00.26 |
| | |
|
|
|
15:00 | | |
|
|
|
16:00 |
16:00 - 18:00 | Huber | LU19/00.13 |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | Lindner | U2/02.30 |
| | |
16:00 - 18:00 | Ostgen | (31.10.-19.12.) | U2/02.30 |
| | |
|
|
|
17:00 | | |
|
|
|
18:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
|
19:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
|