| Mo | Di | Mi | Do | Fr | Sa |
08:00 |
08:00 - 10:00 | Burmeister | WE5/00.043 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Soldo Kraljevic | KÄ7/00.53 |
| |
08:00 - 10:00 | Bull | WE5/00.043 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Soldo Kraljevic | WE5/02.008 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Palharini | WE5/04.076 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Linehan | WE5/02.048 |
| 08:15 - 09:30 | Wynne | U5/00.24 |
| |
08:00 - 10:00 | Jeffries | WE5/02.008 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Bull | WE5/04.003 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Soldo Kraljevic | KÄ7/00.52 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Burmeister | WE5/03.004 |
| |
08:00 - 10:00 | Wynne | C | U5/02.18 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Jeffries | FMA/01.19 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Soldo Kraljevic | (nur 25.4.) | WE5/04.003 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Burmeister | F21/02.41 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Peterson | G | WE5/02.003 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Soldo Kraljevic | (ab 2.5., nicht 25.4.) | WE5/00.043 |
| |
08:00 - 09:30 | Wynne | (nur 17.5.) | Exam I | MG1/00.04 |
| 08:00 - 09:30 | Wynne | (nur 14.6.) | Exam I | M3N/02.32 |
| 08:00 - 09:30 | Wynne | (nur 14.6.) | Exam I | M3N/02.32 |
| 08:00 - 09:30 | Wynne | (nur 14.6.) | Exam II | M3N/02.32 |
| 08:00 - 09:30 | Irvine | (nur 12.7.) | Exam II | M3N/02.32 |
| 08:00 - 09:30 | Wynne | (nur 12.7.) | Exam II | M3N/02.32 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Wynne | (Vertieft) | U5/02.18 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Wynne | (nur 14.6.) | Grundkurs II - Exam II | MG1/00.04 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | N.N. | (nur 12.7.) | Grundkurs III - Exam III | MG1/00.04 |
| | | |
|
|
|
09:00 | | |
|
|
|
10:00 |
10:00 - 12:00 | Jeffries | WE5/04.076 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Soldo Kraljevic | KÄ7/00.53 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | McKay | KÄ7/00.15 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Burmeister | WE5/00.043 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Malone-Carty | KÄ7/00.52 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Peterson | WE5/05.004 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Murphy | A | MG2/01.04 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Banerji | (ab 29.4.) | WE5/02.008 |
| |
10:00 - 12:00 | Linehan | (nicht 30.4.) | WE5/02.008 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Irvine | (nicht 30.4.) | A | WE5/04.076 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Wynne | MG1/02.09 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Linehan | (nur 30.4.) | WE5/04.076 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Irvine | (nur 30.4.) | A | WE5/02.008 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Watson | (ab 30.4.) | WE5/05.005 |
| |
10:00 - 12:00 | Wynne | B | WE5/02.020 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Soldo Kraljevic | KÄ7/01.08 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Burmeister | WE5/01.067 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Jeffries | WE5/02.008 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Malone-Carty | KÄ7/00.52 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Linehan | WE5/04.076 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Watson | WE5/04.014 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Murphy | A | WE5/05.004 |
| |
10:00 - 12:00 | Murphy | B | WE5/01.067 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Jeffries | F21/03.02 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | McKay | WE5/04.076 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Burmeister | F21/02.55 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Soldo Kraljevic | (nur 25.4.) | WE5/02.003 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Malone-Carty | KÄ7/00.52 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Palharini | FMA/00.08 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Linehan | WE5/02.020 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Watson | WE5/05.005 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Soldo Kraljevic | (ab 2.5., nicht 25.4.) | WE5/00.043 |
| |
10:00 - 12:00 | Irvine | (nur 26.4.) | 3. Termin | WE5/01.003 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Wynne | U5/01.17 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Irvine | (nur 3.5.) | Teil 1 | WE5/01.003 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Wynne | (nur 17.5.) | Grundkurs II - Exam I | MG1/00.04 |
| 10:00 - 13:00 | Irvine | (nur 28.6.) | Gruppe III | WE5/05.005 |
| 10:00 - 17:00 | Irvine | (nur 24.5.) | Teil 2 | WE5/05.005 |
| 10:30 - 12:30 | N.N. | (nur 14.6.) | Grundkurs III - Exam II | MG1/00.04 |
| 10:30 - 12:30 | Wynne | (nur 12.7.) | Grundkurs I - Exam II | MG1/00.04 |
| 12:00 - 17:00 | Irvine | (nur 3.5.) | Teil 1 | WE5/04.076 |
| 13:00 - 15:00 | N.N. | (nur 17.5.) | Grundkurs III - Exam I | MG1/00.04 |
| 13:00 - 15:00 | Wynne | (nur 14.6.) | Grundkurs I - Exam I | MG1/00.04 |
| |
10:00 - 17:00 | Irvine | (nur 4.5.) | Teil 1 | WE5/04.076 |
| 10:00 - 17:00 | Irvine | (nur 25.5.) | Teil 2 | WE5/04.076 |
| | |
|
|
|
11:00 | |
|
|
|
12:00 |
12:00 - 14:00 | Jeffries | WE5/04.076 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Bull | WE5/00.043 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | McKay | KÄ7/00.15 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Banerji | WE5/01.017 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Burmeister | WE5/02.008 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Malone-Carty | KÄ7/00.52 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Peterson | B | WE5/04.003 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Murphy | C | MG1/02.08 |
| |
12:00 - 14:00 | Bull | WE5/02.008 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Soldo Kraljevic | KÄ7/00.52 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Burmeister | WE5/05.004 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Malone-Carty | WE5/01.017 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Palharini | WE5/04.076 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Irvine | WE5/05.003 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | McKay | WE5/00.043 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Peterson | E | MG1/02.08 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Watson | MG1/02.09 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Murphy | WE5/04.003 |
| |
12:00 - 14:00 | Soldo Kraljevic | KÄ7/00.53 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Burmeister | WE5/02.003 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | McKay | KÄ7/00.15 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Jeffries | WE5/02.008 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Malone-Carty | KÄ7/00.52 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Linehan | WE5/02.006 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Murphy | B | WE5/03.004 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Watson | MG1/02.08 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Irvine | (nur 24.4.) | 2. Termin | WE5/01.003 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Peterson | B | WE5/00.043 |
| |
12:00 - 14:00 | McKay | WE5/04.076 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Banerji | WE5/00.043 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Malone-Carty | KÄ7/00.52 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Palharini | F21/03.03 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Linehan | WE5/02.020 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Irvine | B | WE5/01.017 |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Peterson | C | WE5/02.004 |
| 13:15 - 14:00 | Wynne | U5/00.24 |
| | |
|
|
|
13:00 | |
|
|
|
14:00 |
14:00 - 16:00 | McKay | KÄ7/00.15 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Bull | WE5/00.043 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Malone-Carty | KÄ7/00.52 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Linehan | WE5/01.017 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Murphy | D | MG1/02.09 |
| 15:00 - 18:00 | Irvine | (nur 29.4.) | Gruppe I | WE5/05.003 |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | Linehan | WE5/04.076 |
| |
14:00 - 16:00 | Murphy | A | WE5/04.076 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Bull | WE5/04.003 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | McKay | WE5/01.017 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Irvine | A | WE5/05.003 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Watson | MG2/01.04 |
| |
14:00 - 16:00 | McKay | KÄ7/00.52 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Peterson | F | WE5/00.043 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Watson | MG2/02.04 |
| |
14:00 - 16:00 | Banerji | WE5/00.043 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Irvine | WE5/01.017 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Linehan | WE5/02.020 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Murphy | WE5/02.048 |
| | |
|
|
|
15:00 | |
|
|
|
16:00 |
16:00 - 19:00 | Irvine | (nur 28.5.) | Gruppe II | WE5/00.043 |
| 16:00 - 19:00 | Irvine | (nur 18.6.) | Gruppe III - dieser Termin muss aus organisatiorischen Gründen kurzfristig abgesagt werden! | WE5/00.043 |
| |
16:00 - 18:00 | Irvine | C | U2/00.25 |
| |
16:00 - 19:00 | Irvine | (nur 11.7.) | Gruppe IV | WE5/01.017 |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | Murphy | U5/01.18 |
| 18:00 - 20:00 | Irvine | (nur 2.5.) | 4. Termin | WE5/01.004 |
| | |
|
|
|
17:00 | | | |
|
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
18:15 - 19:00 | Irvine | U5/00.24 |
| | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | | |
19:15 - 20:00 | Irvine | U5/00.24 |
| | |
|
|
20:00 |
20:00 - 22:00 | Murphy | U9/01.11 |
| |
20:00 - 22:00 | Murphy | MG1/02.08 |
| |
20:00 - 22:00 | Murphy | MG1/02.08 |
| |
20:00 - 22:00 | Murphy | U9/01.11 |
| | | | |
|
|
|
21:00 | | | |
|
|
|