| Mo | Di | Mi | Do | Fr |
08:00 |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Pabón Triana |
| | 08:00 - 10:00 | Campos Berschin |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Romero García-Ciudad |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Brun Cascallar | (ab 9.11.) |
| | |
08:00 - 10:00 | Pabón Triana |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Schüttler-Genetet |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Campos Berschin |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Romero García-Ciudad |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Rivas Esquivel | (ab 11.11.) |
| |
| | | | 08:00 - 10:00 | Brun Cascallar | (ab 12.11.) |
| |
08:00 - 10:00 | Pabón Triana |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Schüttler-Genetet |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Rivas Esquivel | (ab 13.11.) |
| 08:00 - 10:00 | Amtmann | (ab 13.11.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | Moncho Brunengo | (nur 6.11.) |
| 09:00 - 11:00 | Moncho Brunengo | (nur 13.11.) |
| | 10:00 - 12:00 | Schüttler-Genetet |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Bianchi Sieben |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | García Huertas |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Benito de Manuel |
| | |
|
|
|
09:00 | |
|
|
|
10:00 |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Fontaine-Hartmann |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Fontaine-Hartmann |
| | | | 10:00 - 12:00 | Romero García-Ciudad |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Brun Cascallar |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Moncho Brunengo |
| |
| | | 10:00 - 12:00 | Bianchi Sieben |
| | | 10:00 - 12:00 | Moncho Brunengo | (ab 10.11.) |
| |
| | | 10:00 - 12:00 | Schüttler-Genetet |
| | 10:00 - 12:00 | Romero García-Ciudad |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Moncho Brunengo |
| |
| | | | | 10:00 - 12:00 | Bianchi Sieben |
| | | | 10:00 - 12:00 | Brun Cascallar |
| 10:00 - 12:00 | Moncho Brunengo | (ab 12.11.) |
| | |
|
|
|
11:00 | |
|
|
|
12:00 |
12:00 - 14:00 | Fontaine-Hartmann |
| | | 12:00 - 14:00 | Rivas Esquivel | (ab 9.11.) |
| |
| 12:00 - 14:00 | Fontaine-Hartmann |
| | | | |
12:00 - 14:00 | Fontaine-Hartmann |
| | | 12:00 - 14:00 | Rivas Esquivel | (ab 11.11.) |
| |
12:00 - 14:00 | Fontaine-Hartmann |
| | |
12:00 - 14:00 | García Huertas |
| | |
|
|
|
13:00 | |
|
|
|
14:00 |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Moncho Brunengo |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Romero García-Ciudad |
| |
14:00 - 16:00 | Fontaine-Hartmann |
| | | 14:00 - 16:00 | Romero García-Ciudad |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Romero García-Ciudad |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Moncho Brunengo | (ab 10.11.) |
| |
14:00 - 16:00 | Benito de Manuel |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Fontaine-Hartmann |
| | | 14:00 - 16:00 | Romero García-Ciudad |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Romero García-Ciudad |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | García Huertas |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Romero García-Ciudad |
| 14:00 - 16:00 | Moncho Brunengo |
| |
14:00 - 16:00 | Fontaine-Hartmann |
| | | 14:00 - 16:00 | Moncho Brunengo | (ab 12.11.) |
| | | |
|
|
|
15:00 | | |
|
|
|
16:00 |
16:00 - 18:00 | Catala-Keller |
| | | 16:00 - 18:00 | García Huertas |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | Benito de Manuel |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | Moncho Brunengo |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | Amtmann | (ab 9.11.) |
| |
16:00 - 18:00 | Catala-Keller |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | Romero García-Ciudad |
| |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | Benito de Manuel |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | García Huertas |
| 16:00 - 18:00 | Moncho Brunengo |
| | 18:00 - 20:00 | Brager | (nur 4.11.) | WE5/01.003 |
| |
| | 16:00 - 18:00 | Catala-Keller | (nur 4.2.) | WE5/02.004 |
| | | |
|
|
|
17:00 | | |
|
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
|
19:00 | | | | |
|
|
|